CRONOMET
 
 

RALLY BIKE SELVA DE MONTIEL

(FEDERAL, 19/02/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 66 CARENA GABRIEL SANTA FE 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:38:37,243
2 59 VERA EDUARDO ROSARIO 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:21,042
3 65 BREM, MAURICIO VILLA ELISA 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:21,624
4 71 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:23,359
5 56 SUAREZ JOSE LUIS PILAR STA FE 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:24,923
6 63 MENDEZ FELIPE NOGOYA 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:26,469
7 55 SIMIONI, DAMIAN GALVEZ 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:26,595
8 60 PREDIGER FACUNDO VILLAGUAY 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:27,504
9 67 RASDER MATIAS ESPERANZA 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:30,669
10 57 DIAZ, ROBERTO  GOYA 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:32,046
11 62 YTURBIDE RAUL NOGOYA 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:32,736
12 58 VALENZUELA, RAUL ALBERTO  GOYA 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:34,796
13 72 ROTH, JUAN PAYSANDU 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:39,198
14 69 ORUE, RODOLFO ESQUINA 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:40:48,686
15 70 ARANDA CRISTHIAN ESQUINA 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:41:51,998
16 68 FERREYRA DIEGO SAN JUSTO 100 K VARONES A 30/39 2:59:04,305
17 61 GONZALEZ GUALBERTO ISAAC SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 100 K VARONES A 30/39 3:22:14,618
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 89 MANTICA, GUSTAVO LUIS SANTA FE 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:20,731
2 83 ZAMBON, OSCAR CHAJARI 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:22,348
3 93 SOSA ANTONIO ESPERANZA 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:22,357
4 81 SARDELLA, JUAN PABLO ROSARIO 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:23,631
5 84 GILLI, MARCELO SA PEREIRA 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:24,344
6 87 GIL ARIEL ROSARIO 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:26,314
7 97 BALBUENA, JUAN PAYSANDU 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:26,890
8 88 PEREZ, JAVIER  PAYSANDU  100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:31,071
9 82 ESPAÑOL JOSE LUIS SAN PEDRO 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:31,159
10 94 OJEDA, OSCAR VILLAGUAY 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:40:31,415
11 96 CEPEDA , ESTEBAN  SANTA FE  100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:42:09,548
12 85 ALBERTO, FERRAZAN PAYSANDU 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:42:29,098
13 64 VALLECILLO JUAN MANUEL NOGOYá 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:58:21,371
14 90 CARDOSO, EDGAR FABIAN CERRITO 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:58:35,781
15 80 FERRANDO, MARIANO VILLA BALLESTER 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:58:42,279
16 92 SILVA RONALDO RAMON SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 100 K VARONES B 40/49 2:58:47,431
17 95 BENITEZ ROBERTO CARLOS SAN JUSTO 100 K VARONES B 40/49 3:32:37,553
18 86 ZIEM PEDRO ALBERTO FEDERAL 100 K VARONES B 40/49 3:50:20,242
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 9 SOSA, MARIO JOSE RECREO 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:38:37,395
2 7 OLIVER, ESTEBAN SANTA FE 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:38:56,218
3 10 DVORACEK, EXEQUIEL  SANTA FE 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:40:19,314
4 40 PASQUINI, FRANCO ROSARIO 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:40:19,338
5 6 GARGATAGLI, PABLO SANTA FE 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:40:24,202
6 13 CAINO, JULIAN LA PAZ 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:40:25,931
7 3 RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO GDRO BAIGORRIA 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:40:37,533
8 8 ROMERO CLAUDIO DANIEL NOGOYA 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:40:42,683
9 11 GUGLIOTTI, PAOLO C DEL U 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:40:44,943
10 12 AGUSTINI, JUAN IGNACIO VILLAGUAY 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:41:01,108
11 4 CERRUDO HECTOR HUGO FELICIANO 100 K VARONES ELITE 2:41:05,158
12 5 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 100 K VARONES ELITE 3:22:14,629
13 2 SALAZAR  FABIAN SALAZAR FEDERAL  100 K VARONES ELITE 3:43:46,346
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 165 CEJAS, NURIA  ROSARIO 63 K MUJERES ELITE 1:53:20
2 167 PARADA, CARINA FRANCK 63 K MUJERES ELITE 1:53:21
3 168 FLEITAS GERALDINE ESQUINA 63 K MUJERES ELITE 1:53:52
4 166 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 63 K MUJERES ELITE 2:08:57
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 157 FLAVIANI MARCELO ESPERANZA 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:41:59
2 159 MALARINI LUIS CONCORDIA 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:42:02
3 154 FANLO, HUGO OSCAR FRANCK 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:42:05
4 156 PIZZIO, LUIS CHAJARI 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:42:06
5 163 ROTH, CARLOS PAYSANDU 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:42:09
6 152 FERRARI OSCAR ALBERTO C. DEL URUGUAY 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:42:12
7 155 WITTWER, MARCELO VILLAGUAY 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:42:19
8 160 GUGLIOTTI OSCAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:43:15
9 151 LEIVA, LUIS MARIO  FEDERAL  63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:48:53
10 164 LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:53:24
11 153 PERESCHUK SERGIO PAYSANDU 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:54:00
12 150 ZIEGLER, ELOY FEDERICO MI VALLE 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:54:26
13 161 PEREZ EDUARDO FEDERAL 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:54:51
14 162 SOTO, JORGE DANIEL CRESPO 63 K VARONES C 50/59 1:59:31
  158 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI 63 K VARONES C 50/59 DNF
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 191 PAEZ, MIGUEL SANTA FE 63 K VARONES D 63/+ 1:53:22
2 190 GILLI, HECTOR RAFAELA 63 K VARONES D 63/+ 2:21:33
3 192 DIAZ CARLOS MIGUEL FEDERAL 63 K VARONES D 63/+ 2:56:09
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 117 BUENAR MAXIMILIANO VILLAGUAY 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:41:55
2 106 LUI, JUAN PARANA 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:41:56
3 115 REY LEANDRO RUBEN SAN SALVADOR 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:07
4 102 SACK, DAVID  FEDERAL 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:08
5 103 CASTAÑO GUSTAVO FEDERAL 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:09
6 109 MONZON, MIGUEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:15
7 112 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:17
8 122 BOLSAN RAUL CRESPO 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:21
9 120 TORRES FELIX ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:36
10 113 LALOSA PABLO MATIAS CHAJARI 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:37
11 111 DURE, MATIAS VILLAGUAY 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:40
12 105 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:42
13 118 MEDINA, JORGE ARMANDO VILLAGUAY 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:42:45
14 107 PIERI, ALBERTO CONCORDIA 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:46:05
15 110 BROIN DIEGO DAMIAN MAXIMILIANO GENERAL RAMIREZ 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:46:09
16 108 FANLO EMANUEL ALEJANDRO FRANCK 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:47:05
17 114 ROMERO MARIO MAXIMILIANO VILLAGUAY 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:48:52
18 119 PUCHETA JOSE RAMON FEDERAL 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:49:14
19 104 GILLI JOSE RAFAELA 63 K VARONES LIBRES 1:53:18
20 121 NIZ MARTIN SAN JAIME 63 K VARONES LIBRES 2:16:06
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 256 MEDINA SILVINA NAZARETH CONCRIPTO BERNARDI 35 K MUJERES A 30/39 1:24:42
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 275 BARLASINO INES - 35 K MUJERES B 40/+ 1:17:12
2 276 MAC INTYRE MAGDALENA FELICIANO 35 K MUJERES B 40/+ 1:43:10
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 207 CHAVEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERA 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:05:24
2 201 URRIBARRI, PABLO ENRIQUE GENERAL CAMPOS 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:05:55
3 204 BLANC DIEGO DANIEL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:08:43
4 237 VILLAGRA MATIAS SAN SALVADOR 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:09:48
5 209 PUCHETA JOSE LUIS FEDERA 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:11:56
6 203 YGLESIAS, FEDERICO RAMON FEDERAL 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:15:49
7 202 RODRIGUEZ AGUIRRE, FACUNDO VILLAGUAY 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:16:55
8 206 AZCUE, MARIO ROBERTO FEDERAL 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:20:16
9 208 WENSEL, AGUSTIN LA PAZ 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:22:15
10 205 ERBES MATEO GRAL RAMIREZ 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 1:29:45
           
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 236 LEYES EDUARDO SAN SALVADOR 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:11:40
2 235 ACOSTA, JUAN CARLOS CHAJARI 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:11:43
3 232 PAZ, MARTIN FEDERAL 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:15:27
4 234 BOXLER, JOSE GABRIEL FEDERAL 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:15:33
5 230 LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS FEDERAL 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:16:54
6 233 GAUNA, RICARDO DANIEL FEDERAL 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:17:00
7 238 GOMEZ, OMAR JOSE SAN SALVADOR 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:28:36
8 239 KAUFMAN CESAR JULIO  FEDERAL 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:30:45
9 231 RUIZ, ROBERTO MARCELO  LA CRUZ 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS 1:39:43

 



  Facebook Cronomet