RALLY BIKE SELVA DE MONTIEL
(FEDERAL, 19/02/2017)
CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 66 | CARENA GABRIEL | SANTA FE | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:38:37,243 |
2 | 59 | VERA EDUARDO | ROSARIO | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:21,042 |
3 | 65 | BREM, MAURICIO | VILLA ELISA | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:21,624 |
4 | 71 | MARSILLI MATIAS | CHAJARI | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:23,359 |
5 | 56 | SUAREZ JOSE LUIS | PILAR STA FE | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:24,923 |
6 | 63 | MENDEZ FELIPE | NOGOYA | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:26,469 |
7 | 55 | SIMIONI, DAMIAN | GALVEZ | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:26,595 |
8 | 60 | PREDIGER FACUNDO | VILLAGUAY | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:27,504 |
9 | 67 | RASDER MATIAS | ESPERANZA | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:30,669 |
10 | 57 | DIAZ, ROBERTO | GOYA | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:32,046 |
11 | 62 | YTURBIDE RAUL | NOGOYA | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:32,736 |
12 | 58 | VALENZUELA, RAUL ALBERTO | GOYA | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:34,796 |
13 | 72 | ROTH, JUAN | PAYSANDU | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:39,198 |
14 | 69 | ORUE, RODOLFO | ESQUINA | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:40:48,686 |
15 | 70 | ARANDA CRISTHIAN | ESQUINA | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:41:51,998 |
16 | 68 | FERREYRA DIEGO | SAN JUSTO | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 2:59:04,305 |
17 | 61 | GONZALEZ GUALBERTO ISAAC | SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO | 100 K VARONES A 30/39 | 3:22:14,618 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 89 | MANTICA, GUSTAVO LUIS | SANTA FE | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:20,731 |
2 | 83 | ZAMBON, OSCAR | CHAJARI | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:22,348 |
3 | 93 | SOSA ANTONIO | ESPERANZA | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:22,357 |
4 | 81 | SARDELLA, JUAN PABLO | ROSARIO | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:23,631 |
5 | 84 | GILLI, MARCELO | SA PEREIRA | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:24,344 |
6 | 87 | GIL ARIEL | ROSARIO | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:26,314 |
7 | 97 | BALBUENA, JUAN | PAYSANDU | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:26,890 |
8 | 88 | PEREZ, JAVIER | PAYSANDU | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:31,071 |
9 | 82 | ESPAÑOL JOSE LUIS | SAN PEDRO | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:31,159 |
10 | 94 | OJEDA, OSCAR | VILLAGUAY | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:40:31,415 |
11 | 96 | CEPEDA , ESTEBAN | SANTA FE | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:42:09,548 |
12 | 85 | ALBERTO, FERRAZAN | PAYSANDU | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:42:29,098 |
13 | 64 | VALLECILLO JUAN MANUEL | NOGOYá | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:58:21,371 |
14 | 90 | CARDOSO, EDGAR FABIAN | CERRITO | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:58:35,781 |
15 | 80 | FERRANDO, MARIANO | VILLA BALLESTER | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:58:42,279 |
16 | 92 | SILVA RONALDO RAMON | SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 2:58:47,431 |
17 | 95 | BENITEZ ROBERTO CARLOS | SAN JUSTO | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 3:32:37,553 |
18 | 86 | ZIEM PEDRO ALBERTO | FEDERAL | 100 K VARONES B 40/49 | 3:50:20,242 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 9 | SOSA, MARIO JOSE | RECREO | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:38:37,395 |
2 | 7 | OLIVER, ESTEBAN | SANTA FE | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:38:56,218 |
3 | 10 | DVORACEK, EXEQUIEL | SANTA FE | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:40:19,314 |
4 | 40 | PASQUINI, FRANCO | ROSARIO | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:40:19,338 |
5 | 6 | GARGATAGLI, PABLO | SANTA FE | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:40:24,202 |
6 | 13 | CAINO, JULIAN | LA PAZ | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:40:25,931 |
7 | 3 | RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO | GDRO BAIGORRIA | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:40:37,533 |
8 | 8 | ROMERO CLAUDIO DANIEL | NOGOYA | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:40:42,683 |
9 | 11 | GUGLIOTTI, PAOLO | C DEL U | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:40:44,943 |
10 | 12 | AGUSTINI, JUAN IGNACIO | VILLAGUAY | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:41:01,108 |
11 | 4 | CERRUDO HECTOR HUGO | FELICIANO | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 2:41:05,158 |
12 | 5 | RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO | SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 3:22:14,629 |
13 | 2 | SALAZAR FABIAN SALAZAR | FEDERAL | 100 K VARONES ELITE | 3:43:46,346 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 165 | CEJAS, NURIA | ROSARIO | 63 K MUJERES ELITE | 1:53:20 |
2 | 167 | PARADA, CARINA | FRANCK | 63 K MUJERES ELITE | 1:53:21 |
3 | 168 | FLEITAS GERALDINE | ESQUINA | 63 K MUJERES ELITE | 1:53:52 |
4 | 166 | GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD | LA CRUZ | 63 K MUJERES ELITE | 2:08:57 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 157 | FLAVIANI MARCELO | ESPERANZA | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:41:59 |
2 | 159 | MALARINI LUIS | CONCORDIA | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:42:02 |
3 | 154 | FANLO, HUGO OSCAR | FRANCK | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:42:05 |
4 | 156 | PIZZIO, LUIS | CHAJARI | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:42:06 |
5 | 163 | ROTH, CARLOS | PAYSANDU | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:42:09 |
6 | 152 | FERRARI OSCAR ALBERTO | C. DEL URUGUAY | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:42:12 |
7 | 155 | WITTWER, MARCELO | VILLAGUAY | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:42:19 |
8 | 160 | GUGLIOTTI OSCAR | CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:43:15 |
9 | 151 | LEIVA, LUIS MARIO | FEDERAL | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:48:53 |
10 | 164 | LOVATTO LUIS ANTONIO | SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:53:24 |
11 | 153 | PERESCHUK SERGIO | PAYSANDU | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:54:00 |
12 | 150 | ZIEGLER, ELOY FEDERICO | MI VALLE | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:54:26 |
13 | 161 | PEREZ EDUARDO | FEDERAL | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:54:51 |
14 | 162 | SOTO, JORGE DANIEL | CRESPO | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | 1:59:31 |
158 | MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO | CHAJARI | 63 K VARONES C 50/59 | DNF | |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 191 | PAEZ, MIGUEL | SANTA FE | 63 K VARONES D 63/+ | 1:53:22 |
2 | 190 | GILLI, HECTOR | RAFAELA | 63 K VARONES D 63/+ | 2:21:33 |
3 | 192 | DIAZ CARLOS MIGUEL | FEDERAL | 63 K VARONES D 63/+ | 2:56:09 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 117 | BUENAR MAXIMILIANO | VILLAGUAY | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:41:55 |
2 | 106 | LUI, JUAN | PARANA | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:41:56 |
3 | 115 | REY LEANDRO RUBEN | SAN SALVADOR | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:07 |
4 | 102 | SACK, DAVID | FEDERAL | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:08 |
5 | 103 | CASTAÑO GUSTAVO | FEDERAL | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:09 |
6 | 109 | MONZON, MIGUEL | SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:15 |
7 | 112 | OSUNA, JULIO CESAR | CHAJARI | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:17 |
8 | 122 | BOLSAN RAUL | CRESPO | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:21 |
9 | 120 | TORRES FELIX ALEJANDRO | VILLAGUAY | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:36 |
10 | 113 | LALOSA PABLO MATIAS | CHAJARI | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:37 |
11 | 111 | DURE, MATIAS | VILLAGUAY | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:40 |
12 | 105 | SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO | CONCORDIA | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:42 |
13 | 118 | MEDINA, JORGE ARMANDO | VILLAGUAY | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:42:45 |
14 | 107 | PIERI, ALBERTO | CONCORDIA | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:46:05 |
15 | 110 | BROIN DIEGO DAMIAN MAXIMILIANO | GENERAL RAMIREZ | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:46:09 |
16 | 108 | FANLO EMANUEL ALEJANDRO | FRANCK | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:47:05 |
17 | 114 | ROMERO MARIO MAXIMILIANO | VILLAGUAY | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:48:52 |
18 | 119 | PUCHETA JOSE RAMON | FEDERAL | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:49:14 |
19 | 104 | GILLI JOSE | RAFAELA | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 1:53:18 |
20 | 121 | NIZ MARTIN | SAN JAIME | 63 K VARONES LIBRES | 2:16:06 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 256 | MEDINA SILVINA NAZARETH | CONCRIPTO BERNARDI | 35 K MUJERES A 30/39 | 1:24:42 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 275 | BARLASINO INES | - | 35 K MUJERES B 40/+ | 1:17:12 |
2 | 276 | MAC INTYRE MAGDALENA | FELICIANO | 35 K MUJERES B 40/+ | 1:43:10 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 207 | CHAVEZ MAXIMILIANO | FEDERA | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:05:24 |
2 | 201 | URRIBARRI, PABLO ENRIQUE | GENERAL CAMPOS | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:05:55 |
3 | 204 | BLANC DIEGO DANIEL | SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:08:43 |
4 | 237 | VILLAGRA MATIAS | SAN SALVADOR | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:09:48 |
5 | 209 | PUCHETA JOSE LUIS | FEDERA | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:11:56 |
6 | 203 | YGLESIAS, FEDERICO RAMON | FEDERAL | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:15:49 |
7 | 202 | RODRIGUEZ AGUIRRE, FACUNDO | VILLAGUAY | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:16:55 |
8 | 206 | AZCUE, MARIO ROBERTO | FEDERAL | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:20:16 |
9 | 208 | WENSEL, AGUSTIN | LA PAZ | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:22:15 |
10 | 205 | ERBES MATEO | GRAL RAMIREZ | 35 K PROMO MENORES HASTA 30 | 1:29:45 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 236 | LEYES EDUARDO | SAN SALVADOR | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:11:40 |
2 | 235 | ACOSTA, JUAN CARLOS | CHAJARI | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:11:43 |
3 | 232 | PAZ, MARTIN | FEDERAL | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:15:27 |
4 | 234 | BOXLER, JOSE GABRIEL | FEDERAL | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:15:33 |
5 | 230 | LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS | FEDERAL | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:16:54 |
6 | 233 | GAUNA, RICARDO DANIEL | FEDERAL | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:17:00 |
7 | 238 | GOMEZ, OMAR JOSE | SAN SALVADOR | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:28:36 |
8 | 239 | KAUFMAN CESAR JULIO | FEDERAL | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:30:45 |
9 | 231 | RUIZ, ROBERTO MARCELO | LA CRUZ | 35 K PROMO MAYORES 31 Y MAS | 1:39:43 |