CRONOMET
 
 

4º FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB

(GOYA, 04/06/2017)


POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 188 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA MUJERES ELITE 1:35:56 0:46:46 0:49:09
2 47 MARTINEZ, GISELA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJERES ELITE 1:38:43 0:48:07 0:50:36
3 78 FLEITAS, GERALDINE ESQUINA MUJERES ELITE 1:46:23 0:52:19 0:54:04
4 1 FRANCINI, SOLEDAD  SALADAS MUJERES ELITE 2:07:27 0:58:26 1:09:02
             
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 36 FIGUEREDO, CAROLINA GRAL S. MARTIN MUJERES A 30/39 1:45:19 0:51:44 0:53:36
2 328 GOMEZ, SILVANA GOYA MUJERES A 30/39 1:52:56 0:53:50 0:59:05
3 146 MULKA, MIRYAM LILIANA  SAN PEDRO MUJERES A 30/39 2:04:33 1:00:31 1:04:02
4 343 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MERCEDES MERCEDES MUJERES A 30/39 2:08:09 1:01:59 1:06:10
5 342 ACEVEDO, MONICA MERCEDES MUJERES A 30/39 2:45:15 1:14:37 1:30:38
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 332 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS MUJERES B 40/49 1:46:51 0:52:16 0:54:35
2 56 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ MUJERES B 40/49 1:53:15 0:52:55 1:00:19
3 145 VERON, CARMEN ITATI CAPITAL MUJERES B 40/49 2:04:54 0:58:15 1:06:39
4 317 LEVATTI, NATALIA  EMPEDRADO MUJERES B 40/49 2:18:04 1:04:24 1:13:39
             
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 99 MEZA, MARIA ELENA SALADAS MUJERES C 50/59 1:07:25 1:07:25
2 42 LECKIE, MARIANA LA CRUZ MUJERES C 50/59 1:09:37 1:09:37
             
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 15 CORDOBA, SILVIA CORRIENTES MUJERES D 60/+ 1:12:34 1:12:34
             
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 38 GALLEGOS VERA , MARISOL  CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMO A -/34 0:57:46 0:57:46
2 77 FERNANDEZ, ANTONELLA GOYA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 0:58:09 0:58:09
2 212 DOMINICI, MARIA JOSE C.CUATIA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 0:59:00 0:59:00
3 88 GANDUGLIA, NOELIA GDOR. VIRASORO  MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:00:38 1:00:38
4 133 RIVERO, ORNELLA BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:00:52 1:00:52
5 98 GONZALEZ, JESICA MICAELA LA CRUZ MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:05:31 1:05:31
6 336 ALVAREZ CASTILLO, MARIA AGUSTINA CURUZU CUATIA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:06:57 1:06:57
7 335 SIMONI SOFIA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:09:02 1:09:02
8 32 AVANZA, MARIA EMILIA CORRIETES MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:09:47 1:09:47
9 324 VICCINI ALDANA BELLA VISTA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:26:25 1:26:25
10 6 TORREZ ARACELI ITA IBATÉ MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:31:58 1:31:58
11 29 ZAPATA, ANDREA SANTA LUCIA MUJERES PROMO A -/34 1:33:59 1:33:59
           
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 52 QUIÑONES, MONICA CARINA RESISTENCIA MUJERES PROMO B 35/+ 1:02:48 1:02:48
2 316 ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMO B 35/+ 1:03:39 1:03:39
3 17 CARENA, CAROLINA CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMO B 35/+ 1:03:42 1:03:42
4 114 GOMEZ, LAURA LORENA CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMO B 35/+ 1:09:31 1:09:31
5 28 AVANZA MARIA JULIA CORRIENTES MUJERES PROMO B 35/+ 1:10:23 1:10:23
6 219 FELISA DEL CARMEN , CASTILLO GOYA MUJERES PROMO B 35/+ 1:28:40 1:28:40
             
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 115 BOLHE, MIGUEL ANDRES CORRIENTES VARONES ELITE 2:05:44 0:39:52 0:40:04 0:44:28
2 159 ALBERGON ENRIQUES, GUILLERMO  GOYA  VARONES ELITE 2:11:35 0:38:56 0:42:09 0:50:31
3 340 CAINO, JULIAN LA PAZ VARONES ELITE 2:13:31 0:42:46 0:43:17 0:47:28
4 131 GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO ESQUINA VARONES ELITE 2:19:25 0:43:04 0:47:22 0:48:59
5 106 BOHLE DARIO MIGUEL  CORRIENTES VARONES ELITE 2:19:53 0:42:14 0:45:17 0:52:22
6 221 BARDUIL, SERGIO  GOYA VARONES ELITE 2:21:24 0:42:39 0:45:10 0:53:36
7 96 JUAN, AGUSTIN BELLA UNION VARONES ELITE 2:27:19 0:47:21 0:48:12 0:51:46
8 341 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ  VARONES ELITE 2:32:53 0:42:44 0:47:08 1:03:01
9 48 DUARTE, DIEGO FERNANDO SANTO TOME VARONES ELITE 2:56:11 0:48:17 0:58:08 1:09:46
  140 TOLEDO, ARIEL GOYA VARONES ELITE 2:19:00 0:45:23 0:49:35 0:44:02
  238 ROMERO, MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS VARONES ELITE 2:01:08 0:40:41 1:20:27 -
  204 PINTOS, JORGE ALFREDO GOYA VARONES ELITE 2:48:02 0:53:32 1:54:29 -
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 50 ORUE, RODOLFO NICOLAS ESQUINA  VARONES SUB23 18/23 2:31:23 0:44:17 0:50:45 0:56:21
2 249 MACIAS, NICOLAS GOYA VARONES SUB23 18/23 2:39:46 0:45:52 0:53:47 1:00:08
3 251 SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO JAVIER RESISTENCIA VARONES SUB23 18/23 2:47:52 0:46:40 1:00:11 1:01:00
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 147 ALEGRE, GERMAN GABRIEL RESISTENCIA VARONES A1 30/34 2:11:52 0:42:12 0:43:05 0:46:34
2 252 PONZONI, ESTEBAN ARIEL MONTE CASEROS VARONES A1 30/34 2:19:11 0:44:31 0:46:47 0:47:53
3 229 GUTIERREZ NELSON GOYA VARONES A1 30/34 2:24:42 0:42:36 0:48:07 0:53:59
4 254 MEDINA, DAVID RESISTENCIA VARONES A1 30/34 2:26:31 0:42:11 0:44:56 0:59:24
5 339 ESCOBAR, FEDERICO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES A1 30/34 2:41:10 0:46:03 0:51:23 1:03:44
6 94 VERON, ROBERTO MERCEDES VARONES A1 30/34 2:42:21 0:48:00 0:51:26 1:02:55
7 11 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO NICOLAS GOYA VARONES A1 30/34 2:45:02 0:49:41 0:56:04 0:59:16
8 137 MAIDANA, CARLOS LUIS MERCEDES VARONES A1 30/34 2:53:48 0:50:49 0:55:08 1:07:51
  91 RAMOS, MANUEL LEONARDO GOYA VARONES A1 30/34 0:50:36 0:50:36 - -
  172 BARBOSA, FACUNDO JAVIER LA PAZ VARONES A1 30/34 0:53:37 0:53:37 - -
  322 ARANDA, GONZALO GABRIEL CORRIENTES VARONES A1 30/34 - - - -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 125 DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO DIEGO  RESISTENCIA VARONES A2 35/39 2:10:41 0:41:11 0:43:48 0:45:43
2 45 ORUE, RODOLFO ESQUINA VARONES A2 35/39 2:17:18 0:43:03 0:45:17 0:48:59
3 123 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES A2 35/39 2:17:30 0:43:03 0:45:19 0:49:08
4 83 PARDO, PABLO GRAL J.S.MARTIN VARONES A2 35/39 2:17:30 0:43:06 0:45:25 0:49:00
5 230 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO GOYA VARONES A2 35/39 2:20:38 0:43:18 0:46:54 0:50:26
6 315 ALMADA, JUAN ANTONIO GOYA VARONES A2 35/39 2:20:59 0:42:06 0:44:31 0:54:23
7 30 MARTI, DARIO JESUS  BELLA VISTA VARONES A2 35/39 2:23:32 0:43:55 0:47:47 0:51:51
8 60 COSENTINO, DAMIAN  S. PEÑA VARONES A2 35/39 2:27:16 0:44:45 0:48:51 0:53:39
9 153 ESPINOLA, GABRIEL CORRIENTES  VARONES A2 35/39 2:32:08 0:47:03 0:50:06 0:54:59
10 247 ATAMAÑUK, OSCAR EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES A2 35/39 2:43:24 0:46:20 0:50:36 1:06:29
11 111 SIUNSKEVICH, JESUS ALBERTO GOYA VARONES A2 35/39 2:43:25 0:44:42 0:54:27 1:04:16
12 5 MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS SALADAS VARONES A2 35/39 2:44:01 0:49:04 0:53:14 1:01:43
  59 DIAZ, ROBERTO  GOYA VARONES A2 35/39 1:32:34 0:43:08 0:49:26 -
  102 BELASQUE, GABRIEL ALEXIS  BELLA VISTA VARONES A2 35/39 2:04:12 0:55:33 1:08:39 -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 18 ZAMBON, OSCAR CHAJARI VARONES B1 40/44 2:16:46 0:42:59 0:46:03 0:47:44
2 226 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE P LIBRES VARONES B1 40/44 2:18:07 0:42:33 0:45:22 0:50:13
3 333 PAREDES, MARCELO GUILLERMO MONTE CASEROS VARONES B1 40/44 2:18:11 0:44:12 0:46:06 0:47:53
4 245 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MERCEDES VARONES B1 40/44 2:22:14 0:45:46 0:47:33 0:48:55
5 291 LEGUIZAMON, JORGE DANIEL RESISTENCIA VARONES B1 40/44 2:22:38 0:42:36 0:46:02 0:54:00
6 109 SUAREZ, LUIS CARLOS ELDORADO VARONES B1 40/44 2:26:01 0:43:43 0:49:24 0:52:55
7 144 ROA, GABRIEL CAPITAL VARONES B1 40/44 2:27:22 0:44:44 0:49:15 0:53:24
8 148 TOLEDO, RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ VARONES B1 40/44 2:32:38 0:46:15 0:50:56 0:55:28
9 49 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  VARONES B1 40/44 2:32:38 0:47:15 0:50:19 0:55:04
10 149 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARONES B1 40/44 2:32:59 0:46:40 0:51:00 0:55:18
11 97 FERRANDO, MARIANO VILLA BALLESTER VARONES B1 40/44 2:45:52 0:50:48 0:55:50 0:59:14
12 113 FAVA GALLARDO, OSCAR ANIBAL ELDORADO VARONES B1 40/44 3:03:02 0:55:04 0:59:12 1:08:46
13 108 GUIMARAEZ MARCELO EL DORADO VARONES B1 40/44 3:17:15 0:54:37 1:02:40 1:19:59
  19 GOMEZ, JULIO SANTA LUCIA VARONES B1 40/44 0:53:37 0:53:37 - -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 329 LEVY GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARONES B2 45/49 2:15:29 0:43:37 0:45:25 0:46:28
2 338 CARDOZO, ROBERTO OSCAR CORRIENTES VARONES B2 45/49 2:15:30 0:43:40 0:45:24 0:46:26
3 327 COSTA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA VARONES B2 45/49 2:21:09 0:46:39 0:46:28 0:48:02
4 46 CARDOSO , ALEJANDRO BELLA UNION  VARONES B2 45/49 2:25:15 0:45:18 0:48:13 0:51:44
5 319 DOMECQ, RICARDO JULIO P LIBRES VARONES B2 45/49 2:29:57 0:45:15 0:48:56 0:55:46
6 331 HAAG, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO MONTE CASEROS VARONES B2 45/49 2:29:58 0:46:03 0:48:56 0:55:00
7 12 PATZER, HERNAN RAUL PUERTO ESPERANZA VARONES B2 45/49 2:32:48 0:46:43 0:51:20 0:54:45
8 41 OWCZARCZYN, RAUL PEDRO  VIRASORO VARONES B2 45/49 2:44:05 0:49:20 0:55:11 0:59:34
  95 MONTENEGRO, GUSTAVO GERARDO GOYA VARONES B2 45/49 1:29:10 0:43:34 0:45:36 -
  34 SOSA, JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARONES B2 45/49 1:42:20 0:48:15 0:54:05 -
  10 MEZA, SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA VARONES B2 45/49 2:06:50 0:55:17 1:11:33 -
                 
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 195 GUTIERREZ , CARLOS ALBERTO  GOYA VARONES C1 50/54 2:16:59 0:43:11 0:45:26 0:48:22
2 119 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARONES C1 50/54 2:19:44 0:43:32 0:45:58 0:50:15
3 135 BARDUIL DANIEL GOYA VARONES C1 50/54 2:35:36 0:45:32 0:51:59 0:58:04
4 337 ALVAREZ, ANTONIO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES C1 50/54 2:44:30 0:49:05 0:54:36 1:00:49
5 246 BARONI, CARLOS ALBERTO CEFERINO RECONQUISTA VARONES C1 50/54 2:45:44 0:49:23 0:54:14 1:02:07
6 143 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR P LIBRES VARONES C1 50/54 2:47:26 0:50:39 0:56:07 1:00:40
7 84 SILVA, JUAN ALBERTO BELLA VISTA VARONES C1 50/54 2:53:42 0:51:24 0:56:56 1:05:23
8 298 DELGADO, DAVID MERCEDES VARONES C1 50/54 2:56:04 0:52:04 0:59:18 1:04:43
  105 MOSQUEDA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO CORRIENTES VARONES C1 50/54 1:48:15 0:51:24 0:56:52 -
  285 DIAZ, FRANCISCO ALCIDIADES MERCEDES VARONES C1 50/54 2:04:09 0:58:18 1:05:51 -
  255 DOMINICI, HUGO HUMBERTO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES C1 50/54 - - - -
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 21 STORTI, NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME VARONES C2 55/59 1:36:11 0:47:11 0:48:59
2 82 SCHATTENHOFER, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARONES C2 55/59 1:36:14 0:47:01 0:49:13
3 116 AYALA , LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA VARONES C2 55/59 1:37:06 0:47:10 0:49:55
4 138 ARANDA, MARIO RUBEN ESQUINA VARONES C2 55/59 1:43:04 0:48:51 0:54:13
5 334 RIVERO, JOSE CURUZU CUATIA VARONES C2 55/59 1:46:19 0:51:15 0:55:04
6 150 GARCIA, RENE ESQUINA VARONES C2 55/59 1:47:35 0:50:08 0:57:27
7 85 VACCARO, GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA VARONES C2 55/59 1:55:57 0:53:07 1:02:50
8 61 EDISON, DOS SANTOS URUGUAIANA VARONES C2 55/59 1:57:45 0:55:45 1:02:01
9 25 RAMOS, MANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARONES C2 55/59 2:06:32 0:58:00 1:08:32
10 26 OTAÑO, RAMON  MERCEDWS VARONES C2 55/59 2:18:36 1:01:21 1:17:15
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 87 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA VARONES D1 60/64 1:42:00 0:47:43 0:54:18
2 152 PABLO VICTOR, VANDFENDORP SAN IGNACIO VARONES D1 60/64 1:54:11 0:54:04 1:00:06
3 92 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME VARONES D1 60/64 2:07:03 0:59:55 1:07:08
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 80 BAEZ, OSCAR O. RESISTENCIA VARONES D2 65/+ 1:40:47 0:50:10 0:50:36
2 90 FLORES, LUIS DANIEL POSADAS VARONES D2 65/+ 2:06:08 0:59:19 1:06:48
3 110 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO ESQUINA VARONES D2 65/+ 2:09:39 1:00:35 1:09:04
4 58 VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL P LIBRES VARONES D2 65/+ 2:13:20 1:03:24 1:09:56
5 177 PERON, OSMAR RESISTENCIA VARONES D2 65/+ 2:53:49 1:14:24 1:39:25
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 132 ZEQUEIRA, AGUSTÍN GUSTAVO BARRANQUERAS VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:35:22 0:44:45 0:50:37
2 86 NIZ, JORGE ESQUINA VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:40:27 0:45:28 0:54:59
3 117 BATALLA, MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:42:23 0:46:21 0:56:02
4 314 ALMADA, YONATHAN GOYA VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:44:14 0:47:22 0:56:52
5 100 RUIZ, LUCAS GONZALO  LA CRUZ  VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:45:09 0:49:55 0:55:14
6 104 GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO JAVIER ESQUINA VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:49:57 0:50:58 0:58:59
7 248 ALMIRON , OSVALDO SALADAS VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:51:58 0:52:14 0:59:45
8 14 OJEDA GUIDO ALEJANDRO LA CRUZ VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:54:43 0:52:03 1:02:40
9 124 KELLER, GABRIEL MONTECARLO VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:57:11 0:47:05 1:10:06
10 185 TONCHEFF MARIANO CORRIENTES VARONES MENORES 14/17 2:14:37 0:58:15 1:16:22
11 118 BARDUIL LAUTARO GOYA VARONES MENORES 14/17 2:27:28 1:03:12 1:24:16
  126 BOHLE, FRANCISCO CORRIENTES  VARONES MENORES 14/17 0:50:37 0:50:37 -
  93 PAGGLIANNO, JOSE ESQUINA VARONES MENORES 14/17 0:56:12 0:56:12 -
  139 JACQUES, JOSE LEONEL P LIBRES VARONES MENORES 14/17 1:06:25 1:06:25 -
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 16 OTAÑO, JUAN JOSE MERCEDES VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:36:44 0:45:48 0:50:56
2 79 VIVAS, CARLOS DANIEL CORRIENTES VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:37:28 0:47:52 0:49:36
3 295 ALVARENGA, EZEQUIEL EDUARDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:37:40 0:47:06 0:50:35
4 89 GANDUGLIA , ERNESTO  GDOR. VIRASORO  VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:40:00 0:47:06 0:52:55
5 2 TESTA MARCELO CORDOBA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:42:55 0:49:20 0:53:35
6 232 AYALA GERMAN ANTONIO GOYA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:44:08 0:47:43 0:56:25
7 27 RIVERO JULIO CESAR BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:44:44 0:49:59 0:54:45
8 262 TAGLIAPIETRA ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:45:28 0:50:05 0:55:22
9 325 SOTELO, MAURO NESTOR GOYA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:47:45 0:49:42 0:58:04
10 134 ALCORTA, MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:48:09 0:50:46 0:57:23
11 292 GADEA, FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:50:39 0:52:38 0:58:01
12 151 ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL CORRIENTES CAPITAL VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:52:23 0:53:14 0:59:09
13 107 HABERLE SCOFANO, CARLOS FEDERICO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:55:50 0:54:59 1:00:50
14 20 MIGUEL, RODOLFO JOSE SALADAS VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:58:15 0:55:29 1:02:46
15 326 GODOY GUILLERMO GOYA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:59:53 0:55:00 1:04:53
16 39 FERNANDEZ, ELIAS JONATHAN RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMO A -/34 2:10:37 0:59:13 1:11:23
17 321 SERANTES, GERMAN CORRIENTES VARONES PROMO A -/34 2:13:47 0:58:16 1:15:31
18 320 LEVATTI ROLANDO EMPEDRADO VARONES PROMO A -/34 2:15:13 1:02:50 1:12:23
  57 AGUIRRE HERNAN SALADAS VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:01:19 1:01:19 -
  323 CENTURION JUAN JOSE BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:06:23 1:06:23 -
  43 GUERRERO EDGAR ITA IBATÉ VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:08:47 1:08:47 -
  112 OBREGON, MARCELO DANIEL CORRIENTES VARONES PROMO A -/34 1:23:07 1:23:07 -
               
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 22 ENCINA, WALTER HORACIO BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:42:58 0:49:19 0:53:39
2 81 RIOS, RAMON CARMELO GDOR. VRO. VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:43:26 0:48:57 0:54:29
3 128 VERDUGO, MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:45:31 0:50:37 0:54:55
4 318 MAURO BRACCO P LIBRES VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:46:26 0:50:36 0:55:49
5 55 DELBON, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:46:45 0:50:43 0:56:02
6 165 LAVANDEIRA ALONSO, RICARDO MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:46:56 0:50:24 0:56:32
7 54 RAYNOLDI, WALTER GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:46:57 0:51:10 0:55:47
8 141 KOROPESKI, EDUARDO  SANTO TOME VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:47:33 0:51:50 0:55:44
9 282 AGUIRRE, SEBASTIAN MERCEDES VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:50:52 0:53:50 0:57:01
10 24 TORRES, BENJAMIN ANDRES BELLA VISTA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:52:32 0:53:35 0:58:57
11 239 QUIROZ, ADRIAN ALFREDO CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:53:28 0:53:34 0:59:54
12 3 GONZALEZ, ALBERTO MARIO GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:53:57 0:54:09 0:59:48
13 127 MEDINA, BENITO OSCAR CURUZU CUATIA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:54:48 0:54:45 1:00:03
14 101 DIAZ, RAMON LUCIANO VIRASORO VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 2:01:14 0:51:34 1:09:40
15 190 BENITEZ, JORGE LUIS CURUZU CUATIA  VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 2:01:24 0:58:18 1:03:06
16 130 ESCOBAR, LUIS ALBERTO SALADAS VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 2:02:21 0:59:45 1:02:36
17 266 ACOSTA RAUL MERCEDES VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 2:07:37 1:03:47 1:03:50
18 330 LEMOS ROQUE MONTE CASEROS VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 2:12:11 0:57:30 1:14:41
19 129 OJEDA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO LA CRUZ VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 2:18:14 1:01:57 1:16:17
  136 SANDOVAL, CRISTIAN RAFAEL  GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:55:39 0:55:39 -
  13 LOPEZ RIO JUAN GOYA VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 0:56:53 0:56:53 -
  175 CUENCA ANDRES MERCEDES VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:05:08 1:05:08 -
  4 AQUINO, JORGE LUIS CORRIENTES VARONES PROMO B 35/+ 1:05:45 1:05:45 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet