CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON DE LA PLAYA

(C. DEL URUGUAY, 26/02/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 140 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:39:52
2 186 LEON MIRIAM VILLAGUAY MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:41:26
3 109 ROSSI  PAMELA CELESTE  SANTA ANITA  MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:44:39
4 148 ROBLEDO ERICA VILLAGUAY MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:44:40
5 191 WOEFFRAY NOELIA YANINA SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:45:12
6 24 IRIGOY MARIANELA CRESPO MUJER MUJER 25/29 0:46:16
7 136 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:46:25
8 151 SCHMIDT, PATRICIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:46:52
9 170 WINDECKER, ANA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 50/54 0:47:03
10 162 DOMINGUEZ, VALENTINA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:48:24
11 174 LÓPEZ, LILIANA BEATRIZ C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:48:30
12 155 PEREYRA, M. DEL CARMEN C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:48:37
13 175 TABORDA, ANDREA TALA MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:49:00
14 167 COLOMBO, LUCRECIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:49:24
15 176 LEZCANO, VANESA ROSANA PILAR  MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:49:32
16 177 NATTERO, MICAELA PAYSANDÚ MUJER MUJER 18/24 0:50:15
17 168 BOXLER, MARTINA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:50:22
18 197 MARTINEZ SOLANGE GUALEGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:51:31
19 153 WASINGER, CLAUDIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:52:19
20 188 MOIX CLARA MARIA SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:52:25
21 19 DABALOS MIRTA YOUNG MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:53:38
22 5 VELLAND FERNANDA VILLA ELISA MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:53:52
23 21 SOSA PATRICIA URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:54:50
24 172 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 55/59 0:56:23
25 160 DOMINGUEZ, ROMINA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:56:41
26 159 LAVALLE, SOFÍA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 18/24 0:56:56
27 105 BISOGNI BERENICE C DEL U MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:57:01
28 158 BOUCHET, SILVINA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 50/54 0:58:52
29 23 MUELA ROSA URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:59:04
30 156 DORSCH, EVELYN C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:00:28
31 195 NARDELLI MARTA SILVINA  SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:00:41
32 171 ZURMUHLE, SILVIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 55/59 1:01:27
33 198 ROJAS MARIA AGUSTINA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 25/29 1:01:28
34 199 ROJAS MARIANA CONCORDIA MUJER MUJER 25/29 1:02:31
35 154 FORCLAZ, MARÍA B. C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:02:35
36 161 PITER, PATRICIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:02:36
37 152 ALBERTO, LUCIANA PAOLA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:06:58
38 178 BONVIN, ROSA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:07:29
39 166 RETAMAR, MANUELA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:08:14
40 113 GONZALEZ MIRTA FABIANA   Gchú MUJER MUJER 45/49 1:08:29
41 157 GODOY MARÍA ELENA BS. AS. MUJER MUJER 60/64 1:14:25
42 180 MELGAREJO, SILVIA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:17:42
  163 ACEVEDO, ANA C DEL U MUJER MUJER 35/39 DNF
  164 IURACA, JÉSICA PAOLA C DEL U MUJER MUJER ESPECIALES DNF
  173 RUIZ, FABIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 30/34 DNF
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON VARON 40/44 0:32:58
2 132 MEONIZ SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:33:38
3 2 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON VARON 40/44 0:34:21
4 26 PEREYRA JUAN CHAJARI VARON VARON 40/44 0:34:39
5 182  CAMPOPIANO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU VARON VARON 25/29 0:34:52
6 128 VILLAGRA JORGE VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:35:22
7 16 BERTULLO FABIAN URUGUAY VARON VARON 18/24 0:35:31
8 204 LAPALMA MARIANO  C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:35:36
9 4 CASCO FABRICIO GABRIEL CHAJARI VARON VARON 18/24 0:35:58
10 146 PEREIRA FACUNDO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:36:54
11 104 SUAREZ MAURO Gchú VARON VARON 25/29 0:37:52
12 107 KRIGER JONATAN PERGAMINO VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:00
13 127 UDRIZAR SAUTHIER LUCAS ADRIAN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:38:01
14 69 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO X VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:05
15 193 SCHNEIDER LEONARDO NICOLAS C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:11
16 184 PUERARI  ENZO PAYSANDU VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:20
17 150 SANCHEZ LEAL RODRIGO SALTO VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:24
18 114 VALLEJOS JORGE DARIO ZARATE VARON VARON 40/44 0:38:26
19 147 PONCE LUIS ANGEL VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:39
20 38 CABALLERO, JONATAN DANIEL C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:39:14
21 124 LOUREYRO GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:39:21
22 100 PERROUD LUIS BS. AS. VARON VARON 45/49 0:39:24
23 119 PREISER EMANUEL CAMPANA VARON VARON 30/34 0:39:29
24 141 VELZI ROBERTO RAUL SAN JOSE VARON VARON 50/54 0:39:30
25 134 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 40/44 0:39:46
26 149 LAPALMA MARIO ALBERTO  C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 0:39:51
27 99 ARANDA OSCAR Gchú VARON VARON 18/24 0:39:58
28 66 WILSON, DANILO C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:40:04
29 62 SEGOVIA, EMILIO C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:40:08
30 54 MONZÓN, WALTER C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:40:20
31 29 CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:40:21
32 125 NIZ RODRIGO UBAJAY VARON VARON 25/29 0:40:22
33 111 BERNIGAUD JUAN VICTOR Gchú VARON VARON 18/24 0:40:32
34 52 GOLOVKO, SANTIAGO 1° DE MAYO VARON VARON 40/44 0:41:38
35 3 CASAFU RAMON CHAJARI VARON VARON 35/39 0:41:46
36 192 GARAY WILLIAM PAYSANDU VARON VARON 35/39 0:41:57
37 30 BOCHATAY LEONEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:03
38 94 SANCHEZ ANGEL EMILIO URDINARRAIN VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:04
39 56 HEIS, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:42:06
40 126 BALBI OSCAR BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 50/54 0:42:09
41 86 MONTEAGUDO HORACIO CARMELO VARON VARON 25/29 0:42:11
42 139 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO HORACIO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:32
43 131 GALEANO RICARDO ROSARIO TALAS VARON VARON 25/29 0:42:33
44 59 CHIVEL, HORACIO DAMIÁN C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:42:40
45 22 ZABALETA IGNACIO URUGUAY VARON VARON 50/54 0:42:48
46 57 ARRIGO, LUCAS C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:54
47 65 JERES, DAMIÁN SAN JOSÉ VARON VARON 25/29 0:42:56
48 50 FARIAS, RAMÓN OSCAR C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:43:07
49 7 GILARDONI FACUNDO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON VARON 18/24 0:43:11
50 53 FERRARI ASDRUBAL X VARON VARON 35/39 0:43:14
51 25 BERARDO MANUEL URDINARRAIN VARON VARON 45/49 0:43:18
52 75 FOLLONIER, SERGIO FABIÁN C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:43:24
53 190 NAVARRO SERGIO VILLA CLARA VARON VARON 30/34 0:43:44
54 42 GONZALEZ, JORGE C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:43:49
55 9 ALMEIDA NOVELLI MARIANO CONCORDIA VARON VARON 30/34 0:43:51
56 64 TURÍN, OSCAR ALFREDO SAN JOSÉ VARON VARON 55/59 0:44:03
57 135 HENDERSON ESTEBAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 30/34 0:44:14
58 145 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO MAXIMO VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 65/69 0:44:18
59 137 HENDERSON DANIEL ALFREDO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:44:24
60 103 MANZO GUILLERMO Gchú VARON VARON 30/34 0:44:26
61 133 BROWN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 30/34 0:44:30
62 44 ROJAS, MARIANO C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:44:37
63 143 DI SANTO ADOLFO DOMINGO SALTO VARON VARON 50/54 0:44:45
64 196 ARDAIZ FABRICIO MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 40/44 0:44:52
65 61 CHIVEL, JUAN CARLOS HORACIO C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:44:55
66 169 GONZALEZ, JOSÉ ABEL C DEL U VARON VARON ESPECIALES 0:44:55
67 90 BURGOS, IVÁN C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:45:08
68 194 MISTA GUSTAVO  SAN JOSE VARON VARON 30/34 0:45:11
69 67 GONZALEZ, JOSÉ C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:45:15
70 14 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 45/49 0:45:19
71 82 DIAZ, JORGE RUBÉN C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:45:23
72 185 SARACHO  GERARDO  PAYSANDU VARON VARON 25/29 0:45:50
73 35 CUBILLA, DIEGO C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:46:00
74 87 RAIMONDI, LUIS C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:46:08
75 73 BOURREN MEYER, RICARDO C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:46:15
76 55 PIERSANTI, WALTER C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:46:19
77 74 ROLDAN GUSTAVO X VARON VARON 40/44 0:46:19
78 101 MARTINEZ EDUARDO  LARROQUE VARON VARON 45/49 0:46:32
79 11 BALBI CARLOS DANIEL BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 40/44 0:46:33
80 32 SOTTO, CARLOS DOMINGO C DEL U VARON VARON 55/59 0:46:43
81 85 NATTERO ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:46:45
82 84 MELGARES, JOSÉ LUIS C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:46:46
83 68 MORALES, JORGE C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:46:47
84 81 ROMANI, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:46:48
85 48 TEGLI, JUAN IGNACIO C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:46:49
86 27 WALTHER HECTOR ARIEL CHAJARI VARON VARON 30/34 0:47:08
87 17 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 60/64 0:47:10
88 15 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 40/44 0:47:22
89 47 SANABRIA, MARCELO C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:47:29
90 122 BILCH DANIEL URDINARRAIN VARON VARON 45/49 0:47:42
91 12 ALLENDE LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON VARON 18/24 0:47:54
92 130 MODERNEL MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 35/39 0:48:01
93 120 LEON LUIS DANIEL SAN JOSE VARON VARON 50/54 0:48:10
94 80 RODRIGUEZ, MATÍAS C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:48:18
95 123 BARUFALDI BELBEY RUBEN GABRIEL RIO NEGRO VARON VARON 50/54 0:48:22
96 91 MASCAZINI, MARIANO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:48:28
97 13 ALLENDE MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON VARON 50/54 0:48:58
98 183 BLANC JOSE LUIS C DEL U VARON VARON 55/59 0:49:15
99 36 PASCAL, MATEO C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:49:16
100 63 DAVRIEUX, DARÍO C DEL U VARON VARON 55/59 0:49:17
101 117 AMARILLO EDUARDO ALEJANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 60/64 0:49:25
102 79 GONZALEZ, CARLOS C DEL U VARON VARON 60/64 0:49:27
103 98 BOURLOT MEDARDO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:49:30
104 202 LECUNA MARTIN C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:49:41
105 138 RACIGH RUBEN CASEROS  VARON VARON 50/54 0:49:46
106 200 BELLOCQ JUAN FRANCISCO BS. AS. VARON VARON 25/29 0:49:54
107 106 MANEVY ADRIAN C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:50:02
108 18 DA COSTA JORGE URUGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:50:08
109 49 SILVA, CARLOS GABRIEL C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:50:12
110 72 TOLCACHIER, GERMÁN C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:50:20
111 77 JADEZ, MARTÍN BS. AS. VARON VARON 55/59 0:50:30
112 20 SOSA DANIEL YOUNG VARON VARON 60/64 0:50:34
113 71 IZAGUIRRE, NAHUEL Cnia ELIA VARON VARON 18/24 0:50:57
114 41 DE GRAF, CRISTIAN C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:51:06
115 116 CAIRE ADALBERTO EDGARDO LA CLARITA VARON VARON 55/59 0:51:09
116 88 LEMOS, RICARDO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:51:10
117 97 CAMPOS RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:51:10
118 92 REBORD, ROBERTO C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:51:28
119 102 LOMBARDO LUIS JOSE C PAZ VARON VARON 55/59 0:51:44
120 203 BUIATTI GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:51:55
121 37 HELMER, JULIÁN C DEL U VARON VARON 18/24 0:51:56
122 45 ARAMBURU, DIEGO C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:52:01
123 46 CAMPOS, MARTÍN C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:52:01
124 33 MARDON, OCTAVIO C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 0:53:06
125 43 MUÑOZ, ERNESTO C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:53:06
126 201 GIACOBONI GERARDO ALEJANDRO BERAZATEGUI VARON VARON 50/54 0:53:26
127 28 FARIAS JUAN C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:53:49
128 112 RUIZ CARLOS ANTONIO Gchú VARON VARON 65/69 0:53:54
129 58 ARANDA FERNANDES, RODRIGO C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:11
130 129 GANDINI FLAVIO ZARATE VARON VARON 35/39 0:54:27
131 115 QUIROZ JOSE ANIBAL C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 0:54:46
132 34 SCHMIDT, MAURICIO C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:55:03
133 70 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS Cnia ELIA VARON VARON 45/49 0:55:32
134 10 FAUST WALTER VIILAGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:55:48
135 6 BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 55/59 0:56:01
136 89 COSSANI,LEONARDO C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:56:31
137 181 FOLONIER CARLOS NORBERTO SAN JOSE VARON VARON ESPECIALES 0:57:00
138 189 FIORINI JOSE LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON VARON 70/+ 0:57:29
139 83 CARAVALLO, DARÍO BS. AS. VARON VARON 60/64 0:57:56
140 108 DI MARIO JULIAN AANTONIO C DEL U VARON VARON 70/+ 0:58:00
141 78 ARRIGO, ADOLFO C DEL U VARON VARON 30/34 0:58:41
142 142 DOMINGUEZ MARIANO VILLAGESELL VARON VARON 45/49 0:58:42
143 51 GOLOVKO, SEBASTIÁN 1° DE MAYO VARON VARON 30/34 0:58:48
144 40 FORCLAZ, JUAN PEDRO C DEL U VARON VARON 45/49 0:59:10
145 187 LAPALMA NELSON RAFAEL COLON VARON VARON 35/39 0:59:38
146 2505 BENITEZ GABRIEL BS AS VARON VARON ESPECIALES 0:59:55
147 8 BEDRINAN ESTEBAN  CONCORDIA VARON VARON 35/39 1:00:10
148 96 AQUINO NESTOR MERLO VARON VARON 35/39 1:00:27
149 95 BORDA LUIS MORENO VARON VARON 45/49 1:00:46
150 144 FAINLAND SALOMON PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON VARON 70/+ 1:01:14
151 110 TORENA JOSE ALBERTO C DEL U VARON VARON 55/59 1:03:08
152 76 VILLANOVA, JORGE CASEROS VARON VARON 45/49 1:03:15
153 121 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 60/64 1:06:29
154 60 GANDOLFO, MATÍAS CÓRDOBA VARON VARON 40/44 1:08:13
155 118 LOKER JORGE LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 65/69 1:10:50
156 39 JIMENEZ, GUSTAVO ALBERTO C DEL U VARON VARON 50/54 1:14:24
157 179 NIZ, OSCAR C DEL U VARON VARON ESPECIALES 1:15:11
158 165 BASILOPULO, JULIO C DEL U VARON VARON ESPECIALES 1:18:41
  31 LAIÑO, DIEGO C DEL U VARON VARON 25/29 DNF
  93 NIEVAS, AGUSTÍN C DEL U VARON VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet