CRONOMET
 
 

6º FECHA CAMP. CORRENTINO DE MTB

(PASO DE LOS LIBRES, 14/08/2016)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 153 35 GALLEGOS, MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:12:36 0:36:00 0:36:36
2 96 30 GOMEZ, JOSEFINA MDES 2 MUJERES A 30 A 39 1:15:32 0:36:51 0:38:41
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 165 35 CACERES, KARINA MDES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:07:20 0:33:02 0:34:18
2 162 30 ROSBACO, LAURA MARIA M.CASER 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:12:58 0:36:20 0:36:38
3 21 26 VERON, CARMEN ITATI CAPITAL 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:14:50 0:37:01 0:37:49
4 64 23 TALAVERA, MARIANA CTES 2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:20:29 0:39:16 0:41:13
5 173 21 GAUNA, SUSANA MABEL CTES  2 MUJERES B 40 A 49 1:28:50 0:43:37 0:45:13
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 78 35 GIMENEZ, ZULMA ITATI B.VISTA 1 MUJERES C 50  A 59 0:38:45 0:38:45
2 62 30 NORONHA DOS SANTOS, SILVIA NORIS URUG. 1 MUJERES C 50  A 59 0:50:48 0:50:48
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 154 35 CORDOBA, SILVIA CTES 1 MUJERES D 60  Y MAS 0:47:10 0:47:10
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 75 35 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, ANALIA SOLEDAD GOYA 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:02:46 0:31:35 0:31:11
2 89 30 MONTENEGRO, PATRICIA DEL CARMEN S.TOME 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:08:03 0:33:44 0:34:19
3 28 26 CARRUMAN, MIRTHA CTES 2 MUJERES ELITE HASTA 29 1:15:46 0:37:21 0:38:25
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 83 35 SEGOVIA , LORENA LEONELA ESQUINA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:35:50 0:35:50
2 61 30 FRANCINI, SOLEDAD  SALADAS 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:36:16 0:36:16
3 69 26 GOMEZ, SILVANA GOYA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:37:10 0:37:10
4 95 23 ACEVEDO, MONICA MDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:37:39 0:37:39
5 66 21 ARANDA , LOURDES  CTES  1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:39:34 0:39:34
6 86 20 HERRERA, LORENA MDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:42:37 0:42:37
7 79 19 RIVERO, NOELIA B.VISTA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:43:06 0:43:06
8 80 18 ARRIOLA BENITEZ, MARIA AGUSTINA B.VISTA 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:47:04 0:47:04
9 24 17 SOTO, ROSARIO DEL CARMEN CTES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 0:48:40 0:48:40
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1
1 93 35 KUC, LUCIANA RESIST. 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:36:16 0:36:16
2 170 30 BORGO, MARIA LORENA DEL ROSARIO  M.CASER 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:41:43 0:41:43
3 30 26 LEVATTI, NATALIA  EMPEDR. 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:42:57 0:42:57
4 175 23 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MERCEDES MDES 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:45:24 0:45:24
5 56 21 CRIS, COSTA URUG. 1 MUJERES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 0:50:18 0:50:18
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 185 35 ROMERO, MARTIN  M.CASER  3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:22:08 0:27:05 0:27:24 0:27:39
2 91 30 BREAD JUAN VIRAS. 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:24:58 0:28:16 0:27:28 0:29:14
3 68 26 COSTA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO GOYA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:28:11 0:28:15 0:29:09 0:30:47
4 168 23 JUAN, AGUSTIN B.UNION 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:31:18 0:30:15 0:29:46 0:31:17
5 157 21 MAURO , ALBUQUERQUE URUG. 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:32:49 0:30:17 0:30:52 0:31:40
6 52 20 LUQUE EDUARDO B.VISTA 3 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  1:36:53 0:30:56 0:30:54 0:35:03
- 90 3 DUARTE, DIEGO FERNANDO S.TOME 1 VARONES ELITE HASTA 29  0:28:55 0:28:55 - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 71 35 MACIAS, NICOLAS GOYA 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:30:30 0:29:07 0:30:28 0:30:55
2 159 30 KELLER YONI CHAV 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:32:21 0:27:44 0:30:13 0:34:24
3 183 26 RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN  GUSTAVO S.TOME  3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:34:43 0:31:08 0:32:02 0:31:33
4 15 23 OJEDA, FRANCO LIONEL RESIST. 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:37:13 0:30:39 0:32:27 0:34:07
5 26 21 RUIZ DIAZ, ANDRES LA CRUZ 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:37:14 0:30:55 0:32:13 0:34:06
6 98 20 BERNIZ ALVARO B.UNION 3 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  1:39:42 0:30:26 0:32:41 0:36:35
- 169 3 TEXEIRA LEONARDO B.UNION 1 VARONES SUB23 18 A 23  0:30:26 0:30:26 - -
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 27 35 EGGER, EDGAR CTES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:22:34 0:27:22 0:27:29 0:27:43
2 172 30 ATAMAÑUK, OSCAR EDUARDO M.CASER 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:31:40 0:30:02 0:30:55 0:30:43
3 38 26 VERON, ROBERTO MDES 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:36:24 0:30:33 0:32:07 0:33:44
4 188 23 ESCOBAR, FEDERICO CURUZU 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:36:50 0:31:55 0:32:24 0:32:31
5 72 21 SIUNSKEVICH, JESUS ALBERTO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:41:40 0:37:13 0:30:37 0:33:50
6 99 20 BARRIOS, MATIAS  B.VISTA  3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:45:09 0:34:15 0:34:16 0:36:38
7 74 19 FACUNDO JAVIER, BARBOSA LA PAZ 3 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  1:46:59 0:34:18 0:35:22 0:37:19
- 29 3 ALEGRE, GERMAN GABRIEL P.LIBRES 1 VARONES MASTER A1 30 A 34  0:36:45 0:36:45 - -
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 14 35 DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO DIEGO  RESIST. 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:24:58 0:27:25 0:28:30 0:29:03
2 2 30 QUINTANA, VICTOR ALVEAR 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:24:59 0:27:24 0:28:31 0:29:04
3 18 26 VALENZUELA, RAUL ALBERTO  GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:25:03 0:27:29 0:28:27 0:29:07
4 76 23 MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:28:17 0:29:30 0:29:03 0:29:44
5 5 21 GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE P.LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:28:17 0:28:08 0:29:55 0:30:14
6 16 20 OSUNA, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:28:19 0:28:48 0:29:15 0:30:16
7 19 19 DIAZ, ROBERTO  GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:29:52 0:28:56 0:29:36 0:31:20
8 152 18 IBAÑEZ ALEJANDRO S.TOME 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:30:37 0:30:13 0:30:14 0:30:10
9 32 17 APARICIO JUAN MARTIN B.VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:31:20 0:29:31 0:30:54 0:30:55
10 94 16 ALASIA, LEONARDO FEDERICO RESIST. 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:39:45 0:31:31 0:32:13 0:36:01
11 12 15 BERNARDINIS, PABLO RESIST. 3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:40:05 0:33:25 0:32:45 0:33:55
12 10 14 FERRANDO , MARIANO  RIVERA  3 VARONES MASTER A2 35 A 39  1:41:07 0:32:45 0:34:06 0:34:16
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 22 35 ROA, GABRIEL CAPITAL 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:30:08 0:29:44 0:30:10 0:30:14
2 33 30 YACUZZI, JORGE ALBERTO B.VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:30:38 0:29:29 0:30:24 0:30:45
3 57 26 PONTE, VICTOR ORLANDO B.VISTA  3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:33:14 0:30:53 0:30:48 0:31:33
4 100 23 HEDMAN, RAUL EDGARDO ITUIZ 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:33:17 0:30:23 0:31:17 0:31:37
5 41 21 TOLEDO, RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:33:26 0:30:23 0:31:20 0:31:43
6 9 20 BUITTONI, SERGIO RESIST. 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:35:46 0:31:21 0:31:33 0:32:52
7 184 19 LOPEZ ADOLFO HERNáN S.TOME 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:35:47 0:30:55 0:31:59 0:32:53
8 7 18 BRACCO, TOMAS P.LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:36:59 0:31:35 0:31:40 0:33:44
9 6 17 ACEBAL RODRIGO P.LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:37:20 0:31:45 0:32:41 0:32:54
10 166 16 GIGENA, CHRISTIAN MDES 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:39:18 0:29:31 0:35:11 0:34:36
11 178 15 GARRIDO, EDGARDO LUIS MARIA MDES  3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:49:25 0:35:10 0:36:33 0:37:42
12 156 14 PEREZ SERGIO S.TOME 3 VARONES MASTER B1 40 A 44  1:57:11 0:36:16 0:39:27 0:41:28
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 50 35 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO B.VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:27:01 0:28:25 0:29:03 0:29:33
2 97 30 CARDOSO , ALEJANDRO B.UNION  3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:32:46 0:30:19 0:30:49 0:31:38
3 88 26 AGUIRRE, CARLOS ROBERTO S.TOME 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:34:43 0:30:20 0:30:47 0:33:36
4 20 23 SOSA, JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:36:44 0:31:25 0:32:26 0:32:53
5 163 21 ROMERO, WALTER MARIO M.CASER 3 VARONES MASTER B2 45 A 49  1:36:44 0:32:11 0:31:38 0:32:55
                     
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2 V3
1 174 35 ABRILICIO, PAULO URUG. 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:34:22 0:30:27 0:31:18 0:32:37
2 151 30 STORTI, NORBERTO OSCAR S.TOME 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:36:02 0:31:21 0:31:31 0:33:10
3 59 26 BARONI, CARLOS ALBERTO CEFERINO RECONQ 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:38:05 0:31:42 0:32:28 0:33:55
4 43 23 AYALA , LUIS ALBERTO ESQUINA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:39:55 0:31:25 0:32:47 0:35:43
5 3 21 AGUIRRE, ELIO JORGE OMAR P.LIBRES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:40:03 0:31:41 0:33:45 0:34:37
6 77 20 SILVA, JUAN ALBERTO B.VISTA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:40:04 0:32:17 0:33:41 0:34:06
7 40 19 DELGADO, DAVID MDES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:40:21 0:31:40 0:33:36 0:35:05
8 160 18 WOLFF, ROGERIO EVANDRO  URUG. 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:40:25 0:31:57 0:33:00 0:35:28
9 82 17 SOLE, GUSTAVO RESIST. 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:42:32 0:32:58 0:34:49 0:34:45
10 161 16 ACHUCARRO, JUAN BARRANQ 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:42:33 0:31:44 0:33:45 0:37:04
11 164 15 VILLA, DANIEL M.CASER 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:43:09 0:32:50 0:34:52 0:35:27
12 70 14 OJEDA, ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:52:00 0:34:13 0:37:15 0:40:32
13 65 13 MOSQUEDA, SERGIO ALEJANDRO CTES 3 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:52:19 0:35:45 0:37:27 0:39:07
14 180 12 MEDINA RICARDO LA CRUZ 2 VARONES MASTER C1 50 A 54  1:27:40 0:41:50 0:45:50 -
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 17 35 SCHATTENHOFER, JULIO CESAR CHAJARI 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:01:39 0:30:31 0:31:08
2 36 30 GOMEZ, CHARLY MDES 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:07:28 0:32:48 0:34:40
3 37 26 GARCIA, RICARDO OSCAR RESIST.  2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:07:28 0:33:06 0:34:22
4 55 23 DOS SANTOS, EDISON GONCALVES URUG. 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:07:56 0:34:15 0:33:41
5 54 21 RIVERO, JOSE CURUZU 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:09:21 0:34:15 0:35:06
6 85 20 LUIZ BENHUR DA SILVA CHAVES URUG. 2 VARONES MASTER C2 55 A 59 1:17:21 0:35:51 0:41:30
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 11 35 SARTORI, RENE ALBERTO RESIST. 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:03:38 0:31:27 0:32:11
2 84 30 LORENZATTO., JUAN.PABLO. CHAJARI 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:10:33 0:34:22 0:36:11
3 155 26 SILVA, MARIO HUMBERTO S.TOME 2 VARONES MASTER D1 60 A 64 1:15:51 0:36:02 0:39:49
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 39 35 VERON, JUAN MDES 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:13:15 0:34:34 0:38:41
2 44 30 RODRIGUEZ, MARIO ESQUINA 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:13:16 0:35:31 0:37:45
3 1 26 VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL P.LIBRES 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:20:12 0:39:07 0:41:05
4 4 23 PEREZ, ROBERTO P.LIBRES 2 VARONES MASTER D2 65 Y MAS 1:20:45 0:38:52 0:41:53
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 67 35 BOHLE, FRANCISCO CTES  2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:02:47 0:31:06 0:31:41
2 8 30 FERREYRA, GASTON P.LIBRES 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:02:52 0:31:05 0:31:47
3 49 26 BATALLA, MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:13:58 0:35:45 0:38:13
4 176 23 RUIZ DIAZ, LUCAS DIONISIO M.CASER 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:15:18 0:37:03 0:38:15
5 42 21 GOMEZ FERNANDO DARIO LA CRUZ 2 VARONES MENORES 14 A 17 1:15:51 0:35:46 0:40:05
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 53 35 PERCARA, LEONARDO FABIO J.PUJOL 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:01:20 0:30:06 0:31:14
2 179 30 GONZALEZ, CESAR JOSE MARIA M.CASER 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:01:48 0:30:50 0:30:58
3 31 26 CHEME LEVATTI FRANCISCO AGUSTIN EMPEDR. 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:03:18 0:31:35 0:31:43
4 34 23 YACUZZI, MAURICIO B.VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:03:21 0:31:18 0:32:03
5 186 21 PONZONI ESTEBAN M.CASER 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:03:22 0:31:18 0:32:04
6 35 20 OTAñO, JUAN JOSE MDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:04:19 0:31:51 0:32:28
7 25 19 MUÑOZ, MAURICIO DANIEL P.LIBRES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:06:10 0:31:46 0:34:24
8 167 18 PEREZ DIAZ, FERNANDO MIGUEL M.CASER 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:06:32 0:33:06 0:33:26
9 177 17 MAIDANA, CARLOS LUIS MDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:09:46 0:34:27 0:35:19
10 23 16 ARANDA, GONZALO GABRIEL CTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:10:57 0:35:12 0:35:45
11 187 15 GOMES, DANIEL URUG. 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:13:27 0:35:36 0:37:51
12 190 14 BATALLA, OSCAR EDUARDO LA CRUZ 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:15:26 0:36:31 0:38:55
13 46 13 MONTENEGRO, JORGE MIGUEL  CTES 2 VARONES PROMOC. A HASTA 34 1:31:04 0:41:08 0:49:56
                 
POS NRO PTOS PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN VTAS CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 158 35 FISCHER, CRISTIAN MDES  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:01:27 0:30:25 0:31:02
2 92 30 FIDIUK SANDRO VIRAS. 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:02:49 0:31:06 0:31:43
3 73 26 CANCIAN, SERGIO GOYA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:03:18 0:31:22 0:31:56
4 60 23 MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS SALADAS 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:03:37 0:31:35 0:32:02
5 81 21 SILENZI, ARIEL HUMBERTO RESIST.  2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:03:45 0:32:06 0:31:39
6 45 20 RAUSCH, ROBERTO ESQUINA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:06:34 0:32:26 0:34:08
7 47 19 BENITEZ, JOSE MARIA MDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:08:09 0:33:44 0:34:25
8 58 18 MAIDANA, MAURO OSCAR B.VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:08:15 0:33:22 0:34:53
9 51 17 DIAZ, FRANCISCO ALCIDIADES MDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:08:48 0:33:54 0:34:54
10 189 16 VERDUGO, MARCELO JAVIER CURUZU 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:10:59 0:34:47 0:36:12
11 87 15 ARRIETA, WALTER ENRIQUE MDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:13:46 0:36:00 0:37:46
12 171 14 SCHIRO, HECTOR ADRIAN  M.CASER 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:14:01 0:37:09 0:36:52
13 182 13 AGUIRRE, SEBASTIAN MDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:14:16 0:37:11 0:37:05
14 181 12 ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL MDES 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:16:10 0:37:10 0:39:00
15 63 11  BELASQUE GABRIEL ALEXIS B.VISTA 2 VARONES PROMOC. B 35  Y MAS 1:25:09 0:36:34 0:48:35

 



  Facebook Cronomet