CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ANIVERSARIO CIUDAD DE PARANA

(PARANA, 24/06/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 21 UNREIN NADIA STROBEL MUJER 5 KM MUJER 16/19 0:25:44 0:25:44 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 27 ALTAMIRANO SOL CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:03 0:22:42 0:24:21
2 13 CARO PAOLA SANTO TOME MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:52:24 0:25:14 0:27:10
3 10 LEDESMA CAMILA SOFIA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:54:27 0:25:47 0:28:40
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 29 GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:38 0:23:08 0:25:30
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 46 MAIDANA LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:51:26 0:24:37 0:26:49
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 56 AGUIAR MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:32 0:24:04 0:25:28
2 20 CINTIA PASSARINO SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:01 0:25:00 0:26:01
3 9 LOPEZ MARIELA brovil MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:17 0:26:05 0:28:12
4 43 MONICA ALEJANDRA CARABALLO PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:42 0:28:58 0:41:44
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 59 RESCH SANDRA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:47:24 0:23:06 0:24:18
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 42 WAIGEL CLAUDIA GABRIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:59:44 0:28:08 0:31:36
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 28 RONCHI MONICA HISOLDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:27:13 0:43:40 0:43:33
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 38 MOREYRA MARCOS MARIA GRANDE VARON 5 KM  VARON 16/19 0:17:17 0:17:17 -
2 37 MOREYRA JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 5 KM VARON 16/19 0:19:59 0:19:59 -
3 45 PEREYRA JOHANN PARANA VARON 5 KM VARON 16/19 0:23:24 0:23:24 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 19 UNREIN ALEXIS STROBEL VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:55 0:17:05 0:17:50
2 52 GARNIER GINO GIOVANI LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:08 0:17:20 0:17:48
3 41 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:35 0:17:19 0:18:16
4 36 GONZALEZ JUAN IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:08 0:19:16 0:19:52
5 40 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:40 0:19:53 0:20:47
6 25 HERDT GUILLERMO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:26 0:19:54 0:21:32
7 23 DOMINGUEZ ENZO EDURDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:46:04 0:22:00 0:24:04
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 31 MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO  GENERAL GALARZA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:14 0:18:57 0:20:17
2 49 TORRILLA CRISTIAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:39:21 0:19:26 0:19:55
3 51 RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:38 0:24:37 0:27:01
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 26 JACOB WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:04 0:17:30 0:18:34
2 22 BROWN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:32 0:22:17 0:25:15
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 30 DENONI PABLO ARNOLDO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:02 0:19:17 0:19:45
2 35 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:25 0:20:02 0:21:23
3 48 TRIPODI GERARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:58 0:20:51 0:22:07
4 65 REYNOSO ESTEBAN  SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:32 0:22:45 0:23:47
5 47 LICHTENWALD GUILLERMO ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:41 0:23:16 0:25:25
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 16 GODOY MARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:20 0:18:26 0:19:54
2 1 GRAMAJO MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:50 0:19:25 0:20:25
3 34 GARCIA JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:16 0:19:27 0:20:49
4 61 PIANI LEOPOLDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:43:42 0:21:15 0:22:27
5 18 PIANI JAVIER ARNALDO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:31 0:22:44 0:23:47
6 50 CORONEL, ALCIDES DARIO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:27 0:22:27 0:25:00
7 64 GOMEZ RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:31 0:22:43 0:24:48
8 54 ASCUA RAMON ANGEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:55 0:24:21 0:26:34
9 3 LANZI AUGUSTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:21 0:24:13 0:27:08
10 60 CALVETTI MAXIMILIANO SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:43 0:26:52 0:28:51
11 6 SCHONHALS WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:10:11 0:31:54 0:38:17
  44 PEREYRA JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 14 ARIAS LUIS MARIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:15 0:17:27 0:17:48
2 58 UNER, ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:05 0:17:25 0:19:40
3 33 MIGUELES MARCELO GREGORIO VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:55 0:19:50 0:21:05
4 53 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:42:24 0:20:05 0:22:19
5 63 GALIUSSI JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:29 0:23:59 0:27:30
6 5 VILLALBA ARIEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:59 0:25:30 0:28:29
  67 LOPEZ PEDRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF 0:31:31 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 8 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:46 0:21:20 0:22:26
2 4 FERNANDEZ FELIX FRANCISCO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:30 0:21:46 0:22:44
3 11 VARISCO EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:44:48 0:21:36 0:23:12
4 24 MANABELLA SERGIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:47:56 0:25:24 0:22:32
5 62 SPIZER JOEL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:09 0:23:04 0:25:05
6 32 MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:37 0:26:15 0:32:22
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 68 GODOY OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:47:02 0:21:14 0:25:48
2 12 CALIENNI FABIAN PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:48:18 0:23:53 0:24:25
3 55 VARGAS SERGIO GABRIEL CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:14 0:24:54 0:27:20
4 2 CERRUDO DARIO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:18 0:26:54 0:31:24
5 66 MOYA JUSTO RICARDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:02:58 0:28:46 0:34:12
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 39 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:55 0:21:32 0:23:23
  15 LIMA FAUSTINO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 DNF - -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 57 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:59:15 0:29:15 0:30:00
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 17 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:56:31 0:27:10 0:29:21
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO V1 V2
1 7 SCHONHALS JONATHAN JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 5 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:40:59 0:40:59 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet