CRONOMET
 
 

3º PRETEMPORADA

(CONCORDIA, 11/02/2017)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM INDIVIDUALES

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 7 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJERES 40/49 0:50:46
2 1 ALMIRON, LETICIA CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 0:53:37
3 913 GALVAN, YANINA GUALEGUAY MUJERES 19/29 0:54:37
4 27 MORERA MIOTTI, VIRGINIA MICAELA CONCORDIA MUJERES 19/29 0:59:37
5 58 FLORES, ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJERES 19/29 0:59:43
6 63 POZZI, MONICA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJERES 40/49 1:01:16
7 47 SBRIZZO, MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJERES 40/49 1:02:34
8 56 VAZQUEZ, JOANA FEDERACION MUJERES 19/29 1:02:44
9 901 MUCHIUTTI, MARIA CECILIA CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:02:58
10 52 SANTORO, XIMENA GUALEGUAY MUJERES 19/29 1:03:52
11 53 GONZALEZ, LOURDES INES CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:03:54
12 44 SANCHEZ, ROMINA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:04:03
13 55 ESNARRIAGA, EMILCE ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJERES 40/49 1:04:05
14 32 PASTORINI, DANIELA CONCORDIA MUJERES 19/29 1:04:06
15 31 ORTEGA, VALERIA EDIT CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:04:11
16 21 LUNA, ESTELA ROXANA CONCORDIA  MUJERES 40/49 1:05:38
17 43 SANABRIA, YAMILA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:06:14
18 38 RIOS, ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA MUJERES 40/49 1:07:40
19 37 RABELLINO, ANA MARIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:07:43
20 28 MULLER , MARINA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:07:44
21 912 GALVAN, VALERIA GUALEGUAY MUJERES 30/39 1:10:27
22 45 SANCHEZ, VERONICA CONCORDIA MUJERES 19/29 1:10:36
23 4 BENITEZ, GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJERES 50/59 1:12:18
24 54 GARCIA, ANGELA CONCORDIA MUJERES 40/49 1:13:07
25 902 BARRIENTOS, MARIA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJERES 40/49 1:14:32
26 922 PIZZINI, MIRIAM CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:14:33
27 50 VILLAREAL, MARIA VIVIANA CONCORDIA MUJERES 40/49 1:14:34
28 24 MENDIBURU, ELVIRA CONCORDIA MUJERES 60/+ 1:15:27
29 30 OROÑO, MALVINA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:15:28
30 14 GOMEZ, DELIA ESTER FEDERACION (E.R.) MUJERES 50/59 1:16:27
31 906 ORCELLET, MARIA NOEMI CONCORDIA MUJERES 40/49 1:29:33
  25 MORALES, BEATRIZ ESTER CONCORDIA MUJERES 50/59 DNF
  23 MATEVE, LUCILA C.DEL URUGUAY MUJERES 19/29 DNF
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 6 BORDON, ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:39:34
2 916 ALVAREZ, MATIAS  CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:43:15
3 61 CASTRIGNANO, HUGO LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES 40/49 0:43:17
4 41 RODRIGUEZ, ELBIO RODOLFO CONCORDIA VARONES 40/49 0:46:05
5 13 FORGUEZ, GONZALO J. CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:46:06
6 911 ALMADA, CARLOS  SAN SALVADOR VARONES 40/49 0:46:07
7 62 RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO CESAR CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:46:09
8 60 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL URUGUAY VARONES 40/49 0:47:34
9 34 PEREIRA, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN  FEDERAL VARONES 30/39 0:47:50
10 67 PELLEGRINI, ALEJANDO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:47:50
11 918 LIREZ, NESTOR  COLONIA AYUI VARONES 30/39 0:48:31
12 921 SILVA, EMILIANO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARONES 19/29 0:48:32
13 20 LUNA, GERMAN MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:48:58
14 16 HERRERA, LEOPOLDO RAMON CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:49:07
15 48 SUAREZ, JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:49:12
16 10 CAVALLARO, JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARONES 50/59 0:49:56
17 2 AMBROSI, DARIO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:49:56
18 57 SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO MARCELO CONCORDIA VARONES 40/49 0:50:08
19 29 ORCELLET , ALEJANDRO  CONCORDIA  VARONES 19/29 0:50:15
20 65 TELAINA, IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:51:29
21 66 KOLLN, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:51:48
22 18 LEIVA, WILSON  C DEL URUGUAY VARONES 19/29 0:52:20
23 33 PEREDO , JORGE CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:53:08
24 909 ACUÑA, CHILA CONCORDIA VARONES 19/29 0:53:10
25 9 CASTILLO , MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CONCORDIA VARONES 40/49 0:53:37
26 19 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION VARONES 60/+ 0:53:59
27 68 ROUGIER, DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARONES 40/49 0:54:01
28 910 RATTO RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARONES 19/29 0:54:15
29 903 FLORES , ALBERO DIEGO MARTIN  CONCORDIA  VARONES 30/39 0:54:43
30 42 RODRIGUEZ, JORGE FABIAN CONCORDIA VARONES 40/49 0:54:46
31 26 ASCONA, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 0:55:20
32 5 BIDEGAIN, JOSE CONCORDIA VARONES 50/59 0:57:04
33 15 GRANADOS, CARLOS DARIO CONCORDIA VARONES 40/49 1:00:01
34 17 LEANDRO, GOETTE CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 1:00:07
35 3 BAMBREDAN, GUSTAVO ADRIAN C.DEL URUGUAY VARONES 30/39 1:00:11
36 919 TOSI, BRUNO NICOLAS LOS CHARRUAS VARONES 19/29 1:00:17
37 35 PIETROCOLA, MARCELO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 1:00:18
38 39 RIOS, RUBEN  CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 1:01:02
39 64 LANDA, JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA VARONES 60/+ 1:02:19
40 22 MARTINEZ PIVA, PANCHO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 1:03:55
41 59 GERVASONI, ALESIO GUALEGUAY VARONES 40/49 1:06:35
42 917 SILVESTRI SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJERES 30/39 1:08:10
43 915 DRUGUER, RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 1:08:11
44 8 CARMARAN, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARONES 19/29 1:08:19
45 46 SANCHEZ, GASTON CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 1:17:48
  11 ENRIQUES, ELIAS CONCORDIA VARONES 19/29 DNF
  51 YEDRO, PABLO CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 DNF
  40 RODRIGUEZ, GASTON ARIEL CONCORDIA VARONES 30/39 DNF
  12 FLEITAS, MIGUEL ALEJENADRO CONCORDIA VARONES 19/29 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet