CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON ALCEC

(ROSARIO DEL TALA, 08/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 67 QUINONES, MALVINA SOLEDAD BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 24/29 0:39:14
2 12 ORTIZ, ABRIL GALARZA MUJER MUJER 18/23 0:42:38
3 93 CABRERA MARINA BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 24/29 0:46:16
4 94 VALLEJOS ALICIA BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 50/54 0:46:22
5 42 WINDECKER, ANA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER MUJER 50/54 0:46:47
6 66 QUIÑONES MELINA NATALI BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 24/29 0:46:50
7 102 PERLA MARTINEZ ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER MUJER 60/64 0:48:50
8 76 ROJAS VERÓNICA DEVOTO CBA MUJER MUJER 40/44 0:50:35
9 63 ACOSTA CRISTINA LEONES  MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:51:24
10 19 MACIEL, ALEJANDRA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:52:36
11 95 ROMERO MARIA ROSA BASAVILBASO MUJER MUJER 35/39 0:52:50
12 29 NARDELLI, MARTA SILVINA SAN JOSE MUJER MUJER 45/49 0:56:28
13 23 CABRERA, NATALIA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:57:00
14 24 FERNANDEZ, NELIDA BEATRIZ ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER MUJER 30/34 0:58:54
15 26 TABORDA, CRISTINA  ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER MUJER 50/54 0:58:57
16 25 FERNANDEZ VERONICA MARICEL ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER MUJER 24/29 1:01:08
17 18 MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA VANESA LUCAS GONZáLEZ MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:01:58
18 14 ORTIZ LUISINA VALERIA GALARZA MUJER MUJER 30/34 1:05:13
19 103 KOCH VANESA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:06:11
20 9 CARDOSO, LILIANA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER MUJER 40/44 1:08:39
21 17 DIAZ MOLINA, GRACIELA LUCAS GONZALEZ MUJER MUJER 55/59 1:10:46
22 20 PEREZ, VANESA CINTIA PARANA MUJER MUJER 35/39 1:17:23
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 98 DENISE VILLAGRA GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 18/23 0:33:06
2 6 AQUINO, TORIBIO NOGOYA VARON VARON 40/44 0:33:09
3 83 PEREIRA FACUNDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:33:37
4 92 LEICHNER, JONATHAN EMANUEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 24/29 0:34:02
5 89 VILLARREAL, DANIEL OMAR VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 35/39 0:34:58
6 2 TABORDA AGUSTIN NOGOYA VARON VARON 18/23 0:35:05
7 34 JESUS, ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 18/23 0:35:11
8 13 MARTINEZ , ALEJANDRO  GENERAL GALARZA  VARON VARON 24/29 0:35:14
9 64 BARRIOS ESTABAN BS AS VARON VARON 24/29 0:35:24
10 44 MOHRLANT ANGEL GDOR MANSILLA VARON VARON 24/29 0:35:35
11 80 GARCIA JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:35:47
12 4 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 40/44 0:35:57
13 46 MORENO GONZALO GDOR MANSILLA VARON VARON 30/34 0:36:46
14 101 VICTO LUCAS ROSARIO TALAS VARON VARON 24/29 0:36:47
15 43 LAPALMA MARIO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 0:37:07
16 36 GUARDIA BRIAN CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 18/23 0:37:16
17 60 SANCHEZ, ANGEL EMILIO URDINARREIN VARON VARON 45/49 0:37:20
18 77 GONZALEZ FAUSTINO GERMÁN NOGOYA VARON VARON 24/29 0:37:24
19 87 VITTOR JOSE VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 0:37:44
20 7 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 40/44 0:37:58
21 99 CARRIZO MAURICIO PABLO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:38:44
22 49 AQUINO, AMARO GABRIEL PARANA VARON VARON 24/29 0:38:51
23 65 HEIS, GUILLERMO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:38:54
24 90 BEREZAGA AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 30/34 0:39:02
25 33 BERARDO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGO URDINARRAIN VARON VARON 40/44 0:39:08
26 1 BROWN, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 24/29 0:39:20
27 70 NEUBUER SEBASTIAN BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 30/34 0:39:26
28 38 ORMAECHEA , ERWIN  NOGOYA VARON VARON 30/34 0:39:30
29 79 ARISMENDI JUAN LUIS NOGOYA VARON VARON 35/39 0:39:41
30 55 BENITEZ, GASTON MOISES FEDERAL VARON VARON 18/23 0:39:48
31 59 CAMPEGLIA, BLAS JORGE ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON VARON 24/29 0:40:02
32 22 UVIEDO ERNESTO R TALA VARON VARON 18/23 0:40:05
33 39 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON VARON 50/54 0:40:11
34 62 GARCIA GUSTAVO LARROQUE VARON VARON 50/54 0:40:20
35 56 BAEZ, OCTAVIO NICOLAS PARANA VARON VARON 24/29 0:40:22
36 58 GALEANO, CRISTIAN CONCORDIA VARON VARON 18/23 0:40:25
37 15 ACEVEDO JULIO CESAR R TALA VARON VARON 30/34 0:40:38
38 52 RODRIGUEZ, RODOLFO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 24/29 0:40:40
39 51 GOMEZ, NAHUEL EMANUEL CONCORDIA VARON VARON 24/29 0:40:43
40 91 OVIEDO JOSE LUIS BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 45/49 0:40:51
41 97 CERRUGO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 0:41:06
42 57 BENITEZ, BRIAN DAIAN PARANA VARON VARON 18/23 0:41:06
43 16 CABRERA, VICTOR HUGO ROSARIO VARON VARON 40/44 0:41:07
44 30 TURIN, OSCAR ALFREDO SAN JOSE  VARON VARON 50/54 0:41:11
45 27 CORREA RODRIGO 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE VARON VARON 18/23 0:41:25
46 82 RODOLFO DI SANTO SALTO BS AS VARON VARON 50/54 0:42:04
47 3 GALEANO RICARDO ROSARIO TALAS VARON VARON 24/29 0:42:23
48 11 TABORDA, EZEQUIEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 18/23 0:42:43
49 41 SILVEIRA LUCAS GASTON CABA VARON VARON 40/44 0:42:50
50 61 MARTINEZ, EDUARDO  LARROQUE VARON VARON 45/49 0:42:51
51 81 MEDINA JAIME GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON VARON 24/29 0:42:55
52 100 AMARILLO EDUARDO ALEJANDRO VILLA ELISA VARON VARON 60/64 0:42:56
53 45 ESTALLO ARTURO GDOR MANSILLA VARON VARON 24/29 0:42:58
54 104 REYNOSO ESTEBAN  SAN BENITO VARON VARON 35/39 0:42:59
55 84 BALBI GERONIMO BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 60/64 0:43:00
56 53 CHAPAY, JOSE CONCORDIA VARON VARON 24/29 0:43:01
57 68 YEDRO, ENRIQUE OSCAR PARANA VARON VARON 60/64 0:43:11
58 28 MUÑOZ, DANILO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 30/34 0:44:01
59 86 HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER BASAVILBASO VARON VARON 40/44 0:44:29
60 48 VELA LUCAS C DEL U VARON VARON 18/23 0:44:41
61 69 YEDRO, PABLO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 30/34 0:45:04
62 71 IZAGUIRRE JORGE MANSILLA VARON VARON 24/29 0:45:29
63 105 SEBASTIAN SOLIMO CHIVILCOY VARON VARON 35/39 0:45:34
64 21 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON VARON 50/54 0:45:36
65 78 MARTINEZ ORLANDO ENRIQUE ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 40/44 0:45:46
66 85 BARBOZA MARIANO RAMON CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 55/59 0:45:49
67 72 RUPP WALDEMAR ANTONIO C.DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 24/29 0:45:54
68 88 SUAREZ MATIAS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 35/39 0:46:24
69 50 FIGUEROA OSCAR RENE C. DEL U VARON VARON 55/59 0:46:28
70 35 CABALLERO, FABIAN GABRIEL  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 45/49 0:46:33
71 73 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZáLEZ VARON VARON 18/23 0:46:47
72 31 SIBOUR DANIEL RAUL SAN JOSE VARON VARON 35/39 0:46:50
73 74 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON VARON 50/54 0:47:44
74 8 MUJICA NESTOR JAVIER R TALA VARON VARON 35/39 0:47:46
75 75 BUSTAMANTE ALEJANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON VARON 55/59 0:48:06
76 37 TRAPP DIENST, MATIAS ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 24/29 0:48:09
77 54 BARRETO, MISAEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 30/34 0:48:12
78 96 SANCHEZ ITALO EDGARDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON VARON 60/64 0:49:09
79 40 GAJARDO, JORGE ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 45/49 0:50:37
80 32 JESUS, DARDO ANTONIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 40/44 0:51:17
81 10 CARDOSO JAVIER C DEL U VARON VARON 40/44 0:52:50
82 47 IMPINI WILFREDO JOSE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON VARON 50/54 0:55:37
83 5 BRUZZO HUMBERTO OSCAR R TALA VARON VARON 65/69 0:57:33
84 106 MUÑOZ DANIEL ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON VARON 60/64 1:06:11

 



  Facebook Cronomet