DUATLON RURAL CRUCE DEL EJIDO
(DIAMANTE, 03/08/2014)
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
(Parciales en breve)
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | GRUPO | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO | |
1 | 150 | SPRETZ FRANCO UNREIN ALEXIS |
STROBEL STROBEL |
POSTAS | POSTAS VARONES | 1:56:28 | |
2 | 404 | CUGINI ROLANDO ANDREA MARCELO |
DIAMANTE LAS CUEVAS |
POSTAS | POSTAS VARONES | 1:58:18 | |
3 | 422 | LAURICH MARCOS NUÑEZ JESUS |
DIAMANTE PARANA |
POSTAS | POSTAS VARONES | 2:04:45 | |
4 | 19 | BUCHAILLOT FABIO MEHRING CARINA |
RAFAELA HUMBONDT |
POSTAS | POSTAS MIXTAS | 2:05:17 | |
5 | 313 | ALVAREZ ALBERTO JOSE MUÑOZ MARIO MARTIN |
DIAMANTE DIAMANTE |
POSTAS | POSTAS VARONES | 2:11:42 | |
6 | 83 | ALDERETE ABEL BREGONZI GASTON |
LIBERTADOR HASENKAMP |
POSTAS | POSTAS VARONES | 2:17:13 | |
7 | 327 | LOPEZ MARIA SOLEDAD ADUR ROMINA |
DIAMANTE | POSTAS | POSTAS MUJERES | 2:21:10 | |
8 | 41 | ACOSTA JULIO ALBARENQUE RUBEN |
DIAMANTE | POSTAS | POSTAS VARONES | 2:31:13 | |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | SEXO | GRUPO | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 438 | FUCHS LUCRECIA | DAIAMANTE | MUJER | SHORT | SHORT MUJERES | 1:26:59 |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | SEXO | GRUPO | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 356 | MARTINEZ ADRIAN | PARANA | VARON | SHORT | SHORT VARONES | 1:18:49 |
2 | 336 | RAU ESTEBAN | DIAMANTE | VARON | SHORT | SHORT VARONES | 1:22:18 |
3 | 387 | FRUTOS LAUREANO | DIAMANTE | VARON | SHORT | SHORT VARONES | 1:24:52 |
4 | 53 | RICHERT RAMIRO | PARANA | VARON | SHORT | SHORT VARONES | 1:29:41 |
5 | 69 | SANTOLARIA GUSTAVO | ESPERANZA | VARON | SHORT | SHORT VARONES | 1:40:01 |
135 | ALEGRE JORGE | DIAMANTE | VARON | SHORT | SHORT VARONES | DNF | |
141 | MENDEZ LUIS | GUALEGUAY | VARON | SHORT | SHORT VARONES | DNF | |
POS | DORSAL | PARTICIPANTE | ORIGEN | SEXO | GRUPO | CATEGORIA | TIEMPO |
1 | 347 | RODE NELSON | C DEL U | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 25 A 29 | 1:48:19 |
2 | 117 | SANCHEZ GUSTAVO | SANTA FE | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 35 A 39 | 1:59:04 |
3 | 444 | ESTERRI JORDAN | VICTORIA | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 30 A 34 | 2:00:02 |
4 | 431 | DE PALO RODRIGO | ESPERANZA | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 40 A 44 | 2:03:58 |
5 | 353 | PINTO GABRIEL | SANTA FE | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 45 A 49 | 2:08:01 |
6 | 310 | ZUBIZARRETA DARDO | VICTORIA | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 20 A 24 | 2:11:32 |
7 | 364 | ARIAS DANIEL | MARCOS JUAREZ | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 35 A 39 | 2:14:10 |
8 | 412 | FRUTOS EDGAR | LA PAZ | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 20 A 24 | 2:16:15 |
9 | 354 | IZQUIERDO ARIEL | SANTA FE | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 40 A 44 | 2:16:36 |
10 | 339 | MANSILLA MATIAS | VICTORIA | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 20 A 24 | 2:20:01 |
11 | 323 | BRITOS DANTE PATRICIO | DIAMANTE | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 40 A 44 | 2:21:16 |
12 | 147 | TIBALDO ULISES | SANTA FE | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 50 A 54 | 2:21:29 |
13 | 409 | GARCIA ANIBAL | SANTA FE | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 60 A 64 | 2:57:57 |
108 | PEREIRA MARTIN | DIAMANTE | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 25 A 29 | DNF | |
355 | DAMONTE GUSTAVO | PARANA | VARON | OLIMPICO | VARONES 50 A 54 | DNF |