CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS SALTO - CONCORDIA

(CONCORDIA, 08/03/2015)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 260 GAMBA GENOVESE ARIANA  RECONQUISTA SANTA FE FEDERADOS FEDERADO Mujeres 00:36:24
2 73 ALANIS LUCRECIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Mujeres 00:36:45
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 BRONDO FAUSTO PARANA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:33:17.154
2 168 PEREZ PEDRO CONCORDIA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:33:17.426
3 177 DELL ORTO LEANDRO CONCORDIA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:35:11
4 270 GARAY MANGINELLI GONZALO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:35:21
5 235 TROSSERO ENRIQUE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:35:24
6 55 BARUZZO CARLOS RAFAEL CORRIENTES FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:36:26
7 81 HOET LEONARDO ALFONSO CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:36:28
8 223 ALVAREZ FEDERICO GERMAN CONCORDIA  FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:36:30
9 133 NEJAMKY  KEVIN  CONCORDIA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 00:39:20
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 124 ABALOS LETICIA SAN MIGUEL GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Mujeres 00:41:40
2 293 SPOSITO FATIMA LANUS GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Mujeres 00:42:39
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 228 ROMERO FEDERICO ISIDRO JOSE C PAZ GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 00:37:22
2 93 SEGOVIA CARLOS CONCORDIA GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 00:42:19
3 296 MAIDANA PEDRO JESUS MARTIN CONCORDIA GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 00:43:44
4 286 DEMITO ADRIAN LANUS LIBRES Guardavidas Varones 00:43:59
5 135 PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ WALTER MARTIN SALTO GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 00:46:49
6 103 QUAGLIARIELLO  MAURO  BUENOS AIRES  GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 00:48:15
7 20 SUAREZ ALBERTO CONCORDIA GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 00:50:01
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 258 JERGER MARIA SOL LA PLATA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 00:38:15
2 37 TARRAGONA MARIA AGUSTINA  PARANA  LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 00:38:21
3 227 ESPINDOLA ILEANA CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 00:45:29
4 276 VALLORY DELFINA CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 00:46:25
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 283 CASCO ELíAS ÓSCAR  SAN MIGUEL  LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:35:21
2 41 RAMIRES ALEX ALBERTO CORRIENTES LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:35:45
3 190 RIOS MIRANDA FACUNDO MATIAS CORRIENTES LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:36:59
4 300 DEL VALLE DAVID CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:37:09
5 54 RIGO NICOLA FEDERACION LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:37:46
6 95 URSINI DIEGO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:38:03
7 269 SAN MIGUEL ANTóN EDUARDO CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:39:25
8 304 SILVETTI GONZALO ANDRES CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:40:05
9 205 TOLLER MATIAS CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:40:06
10 9 URSINI SILVESTRE RUBEN URSINI CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:41:13
11 217 FERREYRA SANTIAGO CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:44:48
12 187 ROMERO NAHUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:48:07
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 BRONDO FIORELA PARANA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 00:40:21
2 309 TICEIRA CAROLINA C.A.B.A. LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 00:40:59
3 110 MASIGNANI CARLA BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 00:41:35
4 35 CHIALVO CHRIS PAYSANDU LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 00:42:26
5 162 BARRAL SABINA C.A.B.A LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 00:43:32
6 170 MOREL MICAELA ADROGUE LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 00:47:03
7 206 SOSA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 00:47:27
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 URBINA DALSEN LEONEL CORRIENTES LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:37:23
2 242 MARTINEZ HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:38:38
3 31 MUñOZ TOMáS ELOY MENDOZA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:40:53
4 48 SEGOVIA MARTIN FRANCISCO  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:41:15
5 204 MARIO JUSTINO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:41:18
6 214 BOURLOT GUSTAVO ?? LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:42:02
7 69 TONZONOTTI GASTON CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:45:42
8 155 POLO JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:45:43
9 280 GONZALEZ LUCIANO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:46:30
10 2 PéREZ  MATíAS  MORENO LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:46:50
11 183 NAVARRO NICOLAS BANFIEL LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 00:53:37
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 219 MALETTI DANIELA SUNCHALES LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:40:31
2 143 PONS ROCIO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:41:20
3 237 SOTO CAROLINA PARANA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:41:25
4 313 GRECO AGUSTINA CABA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:41:25
5 263 VILA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:41:37
6 175 TEMPORELLI GUILLERMINA SANTA FE LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:42:01
7 218 ZAMPEDRI MONICA LILIANA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:44:51
8 198 LESCANO MELINA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:44:51
9 279 SIMONETTI MARIA FLORENCIA  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:45:10
10 274 CORRADO ANA LANUS LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:45:20
11 67 ROSSI NATALIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:45:46
12 288 ROLLANO DENISE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:48:27
13 58 MARTINEZ ROCIO  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:49:04
14 314 MARTíNEZ  ANTONELA  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 00:49:14
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 305 LAURIA AGUSTIN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:35:56
2 259 RUIZ MORENO FEDERICO PARANá LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:36:33
3 142 PORLEY JUAN PAYSANDU LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:38:16
4 212 TRUPIANO ANDRES BS AS LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:38:45
5 221 BRUNINI ANTONIO FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:39:46
6 126 MICHINSKI LEANDRO CABA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:40:22
7 111 MIZUTA ARIEL GENERAL RODRIGUEZ LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:40:38
8 210 VICENTIN ALEJANDRO JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:40:45
9 19 LAVARELLO DARIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:41:37
10 109 MERELLO CARDOZO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:41:45
11 265 COULLERI JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:41:48
12 85 SOLIS SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:41:53
13 43 LUPONE ALBANO LANUS LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:42:22
14 53 PEREZ DANIEL SAN GREGORIO DE POLANCO LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:42:34
15 101 BOUTUREIRA  DIEGO  SALTO LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:44:37
16 229 CONFALONIERI CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:46:58
17 245 BOU NICOLáS FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:48:11
18 239 CAZZATTI CESAR EMMANUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:48:42
19 141 SARACHO GERARDO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 00:48:48
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 86 LAGRECA ROMINA SALTO LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:41:30
2 291 GOMEZ CAROLINA ANDREA SANTA FE LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:41:59
3 189 SCRUGLI JULIETA CABA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:43:29
4 96 LAMELA JIMENA BS AS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:43:50
5 225 SIMONETTI CONSTANZA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:45:07
6 234 BONFIL ROMINA LAURA SANTA FE LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:45:17
7 116 FAZZI LUCIA CABA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:46:11
8 277 LEAL ANA MARIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:46:15
9 194 PERDOMO MARIA JUANA CONCORDIA  LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:49:32
10 253 CALGARO MARIA LORENA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 00:51:07
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 262 FORTI LEONARDO TOTORAS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:37:07
2 44 ANTUNEZ MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:37:18
3 137 RICAGNO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:38:04
4 281 LEDESMA PABLO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:38:35
5 76 REDES ERNESTO SAN GREGORIO DE POLANCO LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:39:51
6 15 SCHIRO DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:41:02
7 146 MEDINA LAUREANO MORENO LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:41:10
8 6 PIZZICO GUSTAVO ADRIAN SANTA FE LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:41:26
9 220 PERAZZO DIEGO TOTORAS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:42:19
10 130 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN MATIAS PARANá LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:42:30
11 114 CRIVELLI RODRIGO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:42:30
12 196 REYNA GABRIEL BSAS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:43:06
13 216 BOURLOT HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:45:06
14 315 HERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:45:21
15 88 VEGA LEONARDO  LANUS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:46:28
16 57 GUERRERO SEBASTIAN MORENO LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:46:33
17 176 QUINTANA PABLO FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:48:06
18 33 DELALOYE CARLOS DANIEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:48:13
19 312 FOCHESATTO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 00:54:20
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 94 KELLER SOFIA MARIA GRACIA   PARANA  LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:38:37
2 191 CONFALONIERI LORENA  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:39:47
3 275 LEDESMA GUILLERMINA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:40:26
4 10 MORETTI PATRICIA CAROLINA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:42:44
5 244 JOANNAS DALINA ANDREA  VILLA ELISA ENTRE RIOS LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:44:11
6 290 TORRES NANCY GISELA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:45:56
7 149 OTAEGUI MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:46:01
8 178 JEANDET LORENA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:46:23
9 144 CAPUTTO ANDREINA  SALTO LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:46:55
10 64 PEREYRA MARIA VERONICA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:47:16
11 192 MOULIA MARIA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:49:21
12 203 SCUCCIMARRA PAULA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:50:06
13 38 CARMARAN MARIA DEL CARMEN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 00:50:28
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 252 MIRETTI NICOLAS SUNCHALES LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:37:05
2 150 MASSEILOT JOAQUIN  PAYSANDU LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:38:08
3 151 MACHADO  MATIAS  GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:38:53
4 266 MAVRIC HERNAN FRANCISCO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:39:07
5 79 DE PERGOLA SEBASTIAN BERAZATETEGUI LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:41:08
6 3 SCHVARTZMAN LAUREANO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:41:18
7 302 ANGAROLA NICOLAS CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:41:21
8 181 MANZANARES MANUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:41:22
9 306 NICOLA URIEL SUNCHALES LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:41:35
10 195 LANATTI DANIEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:41:36
11 50 BECEIRO GERMAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:41:48
12 92 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:42:15
13 99 MACIEL FEDERICO LOMAS DE ZAMORA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:42:26
14 202 SCHVARTZMAN MILKO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:42:37
15 267 WILLIMAN CARLOS MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:42:44
16 243 BABBONI MARTIN CABA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:43:00
17 28 MAIDANA GUILLERMO  PAYSANDú LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:43:25
18 134 VALARINO GERMAN EDMUNDO MORENO LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:43:38
19 136 MALLERET JUAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:44:27
20 230 SCHVARTZMAN MAURICIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:45:11
21 145 CUESTA PABLO MARTIN TOMAS CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:45:28
22 13 MIKUC MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:46:45
23 211 BENITEZ RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:46:56
24 287 BOVE CARLOS CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:47:10
25 298 AYALA SILVIO HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:48:06
26 268 JUBILLA DAVID RODRIGO CONCORDIA  LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:49:35
28 292 TRAVICHET ORLANDO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 00:59:56
29 107 ROMBOLA ADRIáN CAPITAL FEDERAL  LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 01:00:09
30 289 FOCHESATTO JAVIER OMAR CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 01:00:14
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 248 GONZáLEZ ESTéVEZ MARIANA PAYSANDÚ LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 00:39:13
2 46 ROSSELOT VERONICA CHAJARI LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 00:41:29
3 257 HELALE GABRIELA CORDOBA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 00:42:58
4 153 ERNST GLENDA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 00:43:45
5 123 OLACE CINTIA RITA GABRIELA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 00:45:01
6 108 MARTINEZ KARINA  MORENO LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 00:45:54
7 193 MIñO ALICIA GRACIELA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 00:47:08
8 77 DIAZ LILIANA  BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 00:48:02
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 18 GIORDANO JAVIER C.F. LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:38:40
2 87 MEDALI ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:38:46
3 30 CAÑEDO ROBLES JULIO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:38:46
4 52 GIACOMETTI CARLOS SALTO LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:38:58
5 215 VALAZZA FERNANDO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:39:20
6 184 PEZZENATI GERMAN DIEGO C.A.B.A LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:39:36
7 129 PETKOVSEK MARTIN CAPITAL FEDERAL LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:40:29
8 84 MIÑO DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:40:44
9 122 SARRIEGUI JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:40:53
10 169 VELA PEDRO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:41:04
11 74 BERGANTINO LUIS CABA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:41:15
12 213 ROBLEDO ERCILIO SANTA FE LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:41:29
13 22 ACEVEDO MIÑO MARTIN JULIAN  PARANÁ LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:41:44
14 166 ZABALETA FABIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:42:33
15 308 SERRA JULIAN VIALE LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:43:01
16 247 ALMIRON PEDRO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:44:16
17 232 CARDOZO MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:44:46
18 154 PALADINO PABLO MORENO LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:45:39
19 285 CAZZATTI CLAUDIO MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:46:17
20 8 FERNANDEZ RAMIRO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:46:30
21 105 LIUBICI FABIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:47:21
22 207 BONELLI HORACIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:47:36
23 172 MENONI LOPEZ JOSE FABIAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:48:56
24 200 ECHéVERRIA JORGE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 00:54:35
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 282 PEREZ CLAUDIA  ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 00:40:38
2 254 NEWELL ELSA CóRDOBA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 00:46:10
3 197 LAPUCHESKI ROSY CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 00:46:56
4 32 BACCARO KARINA PAYSANDU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 00:48:36
5 49 SALINAS VALERIA LA PLATA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 00:48:41
6 201 STRASSERA MARIA TERESA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 00:50:22
  294 NORBIS BURGER SANDRA EDITH PAYSANDU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres #N/A
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 182 GARCÍA HECTOR ANDRÉS GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:35:49
2 91 MARTINELLI LEONARDO  SALTO LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:37:12
3 16 PODVERSICH MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:39:03
4 125 CARTAGENA ARTURO EFRAIN TUCUMAN LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:40:31
5 208 BARTABURU JUAN PABLO SALTO LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:41:15
6 264 REBOT GERARDO ARIEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:41:19
7 222 PUNTA ADRIAN CABA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:41:30
8 249 MESAGLIO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:41:55
9 209 CAÑEDO ROBLES JOSE ERNESTO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:42:01
10 23 SOSA DANIEL BERAZATEGUI LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:43:18
11 119 BROGGI GUSTAVO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:45:19
12 17 VILLAMIL MARIENA PAYSANDU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:45:52
13 47 DIAZ JUAN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 00:47:33
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 161 CASTRO SILVIA SUSANA CABA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:41:31
2 115 GONZALEZ MARIA ELENA SALTO LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:41:59
3 100 DUBIN ALICIA LA PLATA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:43:37
4 226 RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA BERAZATEGUI LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:44:07
5 165 DINEGRO ADRIANA BERAZATEGUI LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:44:22
6 90 HERAS CRISTINA CITY BELL LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:46:20
7 83 ROCHA ADRIANA  MARíA CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:49:35
8 301 BAEZ OLGA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:50:25
9 173 MONROE ROSA GRACIELA COLON LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 00:51:15
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 68 MODINI LUIS SUNCHALES LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:37:43
2 224 MC CALL JUAN SUNCHALES LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:40:32
3 311 PARODI DANIEL MONTEVIDO LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:41:05
4 273 SAMBAD ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:41:48
5 24 MÁRSICO HORACIO PAYSANDÚ LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:42:27
6 98 SOSA BENITO IGNACIO LANUS LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:42:49
7 278 BONGIORNO GUILLERMO DANIEL CóRDOBA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:44:05
8 238 BOVIEZ SERGIO  PARANA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:44:31
9 241 LOMBARDO MIGUEL ANGEL LA PLATA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:45:49
10 310 MARTINEZ DARIO ALBERTO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:46:04
11 59 DELL ORTO HECTOR FRANCISCO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:46:43
12 104 FALHER GUSTAVO ADOLFO OLIVOS BSAS LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:47:32
13 297 LEGARRETA LUIS ENRIQUE  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:47:59
14 233 MAIZ HECTOR BERNABE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:48:07
15 295 ROCA CAMILO  CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 00:48:28
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 106 TABORDA MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 00:41:03
2 240 VALLA MARIA INES LA PLATA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 00:42:47
3 89 MARTUCCI LILIANA MORENO LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 00:47:05
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 117 LEBENSOHN DANIEL MARIO C.A.B.A. LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:39:48
2 299 PRONO MARCELO SUNCHALES LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:41:13
3 185 FRACALOSSI NESTOR CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:42:57
4 82 BENITEZ RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:44:27
5 12 ROMAN ORLANDO  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:44:45
6 97 CAL LUPI JULIO SANTIAGO SALTO LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:45:40
7 29 VICENTIN DANIEL CARLOS CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:45:54
8 303 GOMEZ ROGELIO MARIO DEL CORAZON DE JESúS CABA-COGHLAN LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:46:24
9 11 BAEZ MALBEC ERNESTO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:48:42
10 284 ZBORON JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 00:55:14
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 21 MARCONI ROSA ESTER MORENO LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Mujeres 00:47:37
2 66 PEÑALBER MARIA ANGELICA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Mujeres 00:49:40
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 70 STETTLER ALFREDO ANTONIO  GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Varones 00:43:46
2 272 CASTELLI ROBERTO  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Varones 00:47:46
3 128 FOCARAZZO SCOTTI DANIEL ALFREDO BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Varones 01:06:25
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 KEMAYD ROUX MARGARITA SALTO LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Mujeres 00:51:10
2 261 LAROCCA MIRTA CONCORDIA LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Mujeres 00:57:49
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 236 CANDIOTI ALBERTO SANTA FE LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 00:40:52
2 255 GAZZOLO JUAN SAN PEDRO (B) LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 00:44:30
3 140 GIRARD RUBEN PAYSANDU LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 00:45:46
4 231 FRANCHI JUAN CARLOS  CONCORDIA  LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 00:46:31
5 78 GONZALEZ OTTONELLI MIGUEL MONTEVIDO LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 00:49:47
6 132 GARRAN SERGIO MARIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 00:49:55
7 199 DURAN DANIEL PAYSANDU LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 00:56:14
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 VILLARREAL GUSTAVO  MORòN BS. AS. PARAOLIMPICOS Paraolimpicos Varones 00:47:32

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet