CRONOMET
 
 

AGUAS ABIERTAS SALTO - CONCORDIA

(CONCORDIA, 08/03/2015)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 260 GAMBA GENOVESE ARIANA  RECONQUISTA SANTA FE FEDERADOS FEDERADO Mujeres 0:36:24
2 73 ALANIS LUCRECIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Mujeres 0:36:45
3 258 JERGER MARIA SOL LA PLATA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:38:15
4 37 TARRAGONA MARIA AGUSTINA  PARANA  LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:38:21
5 94 KELLER SOFIA MARIA GRACIA   PARANA  LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:38:37
6 248 GONZáLEZ ESTéVEZ MARIANA PAYSANDÚ LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:39:13
7 191 CONFALONIERI LORENA  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:39:47
8 4 BRONDO FIORELA PARANA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 0:40:21
9 275 LEDESMA GUILLERMINA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:40:26
10 219 MALETTI DANIELA SUNCHALES LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:40:31
11 282 PEREZ CLAUDIA  ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 0:40:38
12 309 TICEIRA CAROLINA C.A.B.A. LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 0:40:59
13 106 TABORDA MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 0:41:03
14 143 PONS ROCIO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:41:20
15 237 SOTO CAROLINA PARANA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:41:25
16 313 GRECO AGUSTINA CABA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:41:25
17 46 ROSSELOT VERONICA CHAJARI LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:41:29
18 86 LAGRECA ROMINA SALTO LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:41:30
19 161 CASTRO SILVIA SUSANA CABA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:41:31
20 110 MASIGNANI CARLA BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 0:41:35
21 263 VILA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:41:37
22 124 ABALOS LETICIA SAN MIGUEL GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Mujeres 0:41:40
23 291 GOMEZ CAROLINA ANDREA SANTA FE LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:41:59
24 115 GONZALEZ MARIA ELENA SALTO LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:41:59
25 175 TEMPORELLI GUILLERMINA SANTA FE LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:42:01
26 35 CHIALVO CHRIS PAYSANDU LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 0:42:26
27 293 SPOSITO FATIMA LANUS GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Mujeres 0:42:39
28 10 MORETTI PATRICIA CAROLINA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:42:44
29 240 VALLA MARIA INES LA PLATA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 0:42:47
30 257 HELALE GABRIELA CORDOBA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:42:58
31 189 SCRUGLI JULIETA CABA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:43:29
32 162 BARRAL SABINA C.A.B.A LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 0:43:32
33 100 DUBIN ALICIA LA PLATA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:43:37
34 153 ERNST GLENDA CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:43:45
35 96 LAMELA JIMENA BS AS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:43:50
36 226 RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA BERAZATEGUI LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:44:07
37 244 JOANNAS DALINA ANDREA  VILLA ELISA ENTRE RIOS LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:44:11
38 165 DINEGRO ADRIANA BERAZATEGUI LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:44:22
39 218 ZAMPEDRI MONICA LILIANA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:44:51
40 198 LESCANO MELINA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:44:51
41 123 OLACE CINTIA RITA GABRIELA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:45:01
42 225 SIMONETTI CONSTANZA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:45:07
43 279 SIMONETTI MARIA FLORENCIA  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:45:10
44 234 BONFIL ROMINA LAURA SANTA FE LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:45:17
45 274 CORRADO ANA LANUS LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:45:20
46 227 ESPINDOLA ILEANA CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:45:29
47 67 ROSSI NATALIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:45:46
48 17 VILLAMIL MARIENA PAYSANDU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:45:52
49 108 MARTINEZ KARINA  MORENO LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:45:54
50 290 TORRES NANCY GISELA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:45:56
51 149 OTAEGUI MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:46:01
52 254 NEWELL ELSA CóRDOBA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 0:46:10
53 116 FAZZI LUCIA CABA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:46:11
54 277 LEAL ANA MARIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:46:15
55 90 HERAS CRISTINA CITY BELL LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:46:20
56 178 JEANDET LORENA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:46:23
57 276 VALLORY DELFINA CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:46:25
58 144 CAPUTTO ANDREINA  SALTO LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:46:55
59 197 LAPUCHESKI ROSY CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 0:46:56
60 170 MOREL MICAELA ADROGUE LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 0:47:03
61 89 MARTUCCI LILIANA MORENO LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Mujeres 0:47:05
62 193 MIñO ALICIA GRACIELA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:47:08
63 64 PEREYRA MARIA VERONICA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:47:16
64 206 SOSA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Mujeres 0:47:27
65 21 MARCONI ROSA ESTER MORENO LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Mujeres 0:47:37
66 77 DIAZ LILIANA  BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Mujeres 0:48:02
67 288 ROLLANO DENISE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:48:27
68 32 BACCARO KARINA PAYSANDU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 0:48:36
69 49 SALINAS VALERIA LA PLATA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 0:48:41
70 58 MARTINEZ ROCIO  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:49:04
71 314 MARTíNEZ  ANTONELA  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Mujeres 0:49:14
72 192 MOULIA MARIA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:49:21
73 194 PERDOMO MARIA JUANA CONCORDIA  LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:49:32
74 83 ROCHA ADRIANA  MARíA CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:49:35
75 66 PEÑALBER MARIA ANGELICA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Mujeres 0:49:40
76 203 SCUCCIMARRA PAULA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:50:06
77 201 STRASSERA MARIA TERESA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Mujeres 0:50:22
78 301 BAEZ OLGA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:50:25
79 38 CARMARAN MARIA DEL CARMEN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Mujeres 0:50:28
80 253 CALGARO MARIA LORENA CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Mujeres 0:51:07
81 34 KEMAYD ROUX MARGARITA SALTO FEDERADOS Veteranos (66 y +) Mujeres 0:51:10
82 173 MONROE ROSA GRACIELA COLON LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Mujeres 0:51:15
83 261 LAROCCA MIRTA CONCORDIA LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Mujeres 0:57:49
             
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 BRONDO FAUSTO PARANA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:33:17.154
2 168 PEREZ PEDRO CONCORDIA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:33:17.426
3 177 DELL ORTO LEANDRO CONCORDIA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:35:11
4 283 CASCO ELíAS ÓSCAR  SAN MIGUEL  LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:35:21
5 270 GARAY MANGINELLI GONZALO C DEL URUGUAY FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:35:21
6 235 TROSSERO ENRIQUE AGUSTIN CORRIENTES FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:35:24
7 41 RAMIRES ALEX ALBERTO CORRIENTES LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:35:45
8 182 GARCÍA HECTOR ANDRÉS GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:35:49
9 305 LAURIA AGUSTIN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:35:56
10 55 BARUZZO CARLOS RAFAEL CORRIENTES FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:36:26
11 81 HOET LEONARDO ALFONSO C DEL URUGUAY FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:36:28
12 223 ALVAREZ FEDERICO GERMAN CONCORDIA  FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:36:30
13 259 RUIZ MORENO FEDERICO PARANá LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:36:33
14 190 RIOS MIRANDA FACUNDO MATIAS CORRIENTES LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:36:59
15 252 MIRETTI NICOLAS SUNCHALES LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:37:05
16 262 FORTI LEONARDO TOTORAS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:37:07
17 300 DEL VALLE DAVID CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:37:09
18 91 MARTINELLI LEONARDO  SALTO LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:37:12
19 44 ANTUNEZ MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:37:18
20 228 ROMERO FEDERICO ISIDRO JOSE C PAZ GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 0:37:22
21 63 URBINA DALSEN LEONEL CORRIENTES LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:37:23
22 68 MODINI LUIS SUNCHALES LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:37:43
23 54 RIGO NICOLA FEDERACION LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:37:46
24 95 URSINI DIEGO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:38:03
25 137 RICAGNO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:38:04
26 150 MASSEILOT JOAQUIN  PAYSANDU LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:38:08
27 142 PORLEY JUAN PAYSANDU LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:38:16
28 281 LEDESMA PABLO JOAQUIN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:38:35
29 242 MARTINEZ HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:38:38
30 18 GIORDANO JAVIER C.F. LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:38:40
31 212 TRUPIANO ANDRES BS AS LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:38:45
32 87 MEDALI ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:38:46
33 30 CAÑEDO ROBLES JULIO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:38:46
34 151 MACHADO  MATIAS  GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:38:53
35 52 GIACOMETTI CARLOS SALTO LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:38:58
36 16 PODVERSICH MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:39:03
37 266 MAVRIC HERNAN FRANCISCO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:39:07
38 133 NEJAMKY  KEVIN  CONCORDIA FEDERADOS FEDERADO Varones 0:39:20
39 215 VALAZZA FERNANDO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:39:20
40 269 SAN MIGUEL ANTóN EDUARDO CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:39:25
41 184 PEZZENATI GERMAN DIEGO C.A.B.A LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:39:36
42 221 BRUNINI ANTONIO FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:39:46
43 117 LEBENSOHN DANIEL MARIO C.A.B.A. LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:39:48
44 76 REDES ERNESTO SAN GREGORIO DE POLANCO LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:39:51
45 304 SILVETTI GONZALO ANDRES CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:40:05
46 205 TOLLER MATIAS CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:40:06
47 126 MICHINSKI LEANDRO CABA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:40:22
48 129 PETKOVSEK MARTIN CAPITAL FEDERAL LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:40:29
49 125 CARTAGENA ARTURO EFRAIN TUCUMAN LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:40:31
50 224 MC CALL JUAN SUNCHALES LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:40:32
51 111 MIZUTA ARIEL GENERAL RODRIGUEZ LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:40:38
52 84 MIÑO DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:40:44
53 210 VICENTIN ALEJANDRO JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:40:45
54 236 CANDIOTI ALBERTO SANTA FE LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 0:40:52
55 31 MUñOZ TOMáS ELOY MENDOZA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:40:53
56 122 SARRIEGUI JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:40:53
57 15 SCHIRO DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:41:02
58 169 VELA PEDRO MARTIN GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:41:04
59 311 PARODI DANIEL MONTEVIDO LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:41:05
60 79 DE PERGOLA SEBASTIAN BERAZATETEGUI LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:41:08
61 146 MEDINA LAUREANO MORENO LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:41:10
62 9 URSINI SILVESTRE RUBEN URSINI CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:41:13
63 299 PRONO MARCELO SUNCHALES LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:41:13
64 48 SEGOVIA MARTIN FRANCISCO  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:41:15
65 74 BERGANTINO LUIS CABA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:41:15
66 208 BARTABURU JUAN PABLO SALTO LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:41:15
67 204 MARIO JUSTINO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:41:18
68 3 SCHVARTZMAN LAUREANO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:41:18
69 264 REBOT GERARDO ARIEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:41:19
70 302 ANGAROLA NICOLAS CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:41:21
71 181 MANZANARES MANUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:41:22
72 6 PIZZICO GUSTAVO ADRIAN SANTA FE LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:41:26
73 213 ROBLEDO ERCILIO SANTA FE LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:41:29
74 222 PUNTA ADRIAN CABA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:41:30
75 306 NICOLA URIEL SUNCHALES LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:41:35
76 195 LANATTI DANIEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:41:36
77 19 LAVARELLO DARIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:41:37
78 22 ACEVEDO MIÑO MARTIN JULIAN  PARANÁ LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:41:44
79 109 MERELLO CARDOZO AGUSTIN PAYSANDU LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:41:45
80 265 COULLERI JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:41:48
81 50 BECEIRO GERMAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:41:48
82 273 SAMBAD ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:41:48
83 85 SOLIS SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:41:53
84 249 MESAGLIO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:41:55
85 209 CAÑEDO ROBLES JOSE ERNESTO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:42:01
86 214 BOURLOT GUSTAVO ?? LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:42:02
87 92 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:42:15
88 93 SEGOVIA CARLOS CONCORDIA GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 0:42:19
89 220 PERAZZO DIEGO TOTORAS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:42:19
90 43 LUPONE ALBANO LANUS LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:42:22
91 99 MACIEL FEDERICO LOMAS DE ZAMORA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:42:26
92 24 MÁRSICO HORACIO PAYSANDÚ LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:42:27
93 130 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN MATIAS PARANá LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:42:30
94 114 CRIVELLI RODRIGO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:42:30
95 166 ZABALETA FABIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:42:33
96 53 PEREZ DANIEL SAN GREGORIO DE POLANCO LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:42:34
97 202 SCHVARTZMAN MILKO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:42:37
98 267 WILLIMAN CARLOS MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:42:44
99 98 SOSA BENITO IGNACIO LANUS LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:42:49
100 185 FRACALOSSI NESTOR CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:42:57
101 243 BABBONI MARTIN CABA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:43:00
102 308 SERRA JULIAN VIALE LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:43:01
103 196 REYNA GABRIEL BSAS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:43:06
104 23 SOSA DANIEL BERAZATEGUI LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:43:18
105 28 MAIDANA GUILLERMO  PAYSANDú LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:43:25
106 134 VALARINO GERMAN EDMUNDO MORENO LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:43:38
107 296 MAIDANA PEDRO JESUS MARTIN CONCORDIA GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 0:43:44
108 70 STETTLER ALFREDO ANTONIO  GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Varones 0:43:46
109 286 DEMITO ADRIAN LANUS GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 0:43:59
110 278 BONGIORNO GUILLERMO DANIEL CóRDOBA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:44:05
111 247 ALMIRON PEDRO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:44:16
112 136 MALLERET JUAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:44:27
113 82 BENITEZ RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:44:27
114 255 GAZZOLO JUAN SAN PEDRO (B) LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 0:44:30
115 238 BOVIEZ SERGIO  PARANA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:44:31
116 101 BOUTUREIRA  DIEGO  SALTO LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:44:37
117 12 ROMAN ORLANDO  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:44:45
118 232 CARDOZO MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:44:46
119 217 FERREYRA SANTIAGO CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:44:48
120 216 BOURLOT HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:45:06
121 230 SCHVARTZMAN MAURICIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:45:11
122 119 BROGGI GUSTAVO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:45:19
123 315 HERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:45:21
124 145 CUESTA PABLO MARTIN TOMAS CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:45:28
125 154 PALADINO PABLO MORENO LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:45:39
126 97 CAL LUPI JULIO SANTIAGO SALTO LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:45:40
127 69 TONZONOTTI GASTON CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:45:42
128 155 POLO JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:45:43
129 140 GIRARD RUBEN PAYSANDU LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 0:45:46
130 241 LOMBARDO MIGUEL ANGEL LA PLATA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:45:49
131 29 VICENTIN DANIEL CARLOS CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:45:54
132 310 MARTINEZ DARIO ALBERTO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:46:04
133 285 CAZZATTI CLAUDIO MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:46:17
134 303 GOMEZ ROGELIO MARIO DEL C DE JESúS CABA-COGHLAN LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:46:24
135 88 VEGA LEONARDO  LANUS LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:46:28
136 280 GONZALEZ LUCIANO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:46:30
137 8 FERNANDEZ RAMIRO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:46:30
138 231 FRANCHI JUAN CARLOS  CONCORDIA  LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 0:46:31
139 57 GUERRERO SEBASTIAN MORENO LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:46:33
140 59 DELL ORTO HECTOR FRANCISCO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:46:43
141 13 MIKUC MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:46:45
142 135 PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ WALTER MARTIN SALTO GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 0:46:49
143 2 PéREZ  MATíAS  MORENO LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:46:50
144 211 BENITEZ RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:46:56
145 229 CONFALONIERI CRISTHIAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:46:58
146 287 BOVE CARLOS CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:47:10
147 105 LIUBICI FABIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:47:21
148 104 FALHER GUSTAVO ADOLFO OLIVOS BSAS LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:47:32
149 1 VILLARREAL GUSTAVO  MORòN BS. AS. PARAOLIMPICOS Paraolimpicos Varones 0:47:32
150 47 DIAZ JUAN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master F (46 a 50) Varones 0:47:33
151 207 BONELLI HORACIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:47:36
152 272 CASTELLI ROBERTO  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Varones 0:47:46
153 297 LEGARRETA LUIS ENRIQUE  CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:47:59
154 176 QUINTANA PABLO FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:48:06
155 298 AYALA SILVIO HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:48:06
156 187 ROMERO NAHUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:48:07
157 233 MAIZ HECTOR BERNABE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:48:07
158 245 BOU NICOLáS FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:48:11
159 33 DELALOYE CARLOS DANIEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:48:13
160 103 QUAGLIARIELLO  MAURO  BUENOS AIRES  GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 0:48:15
161 295 ROCA CAMILO  CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master G (51 a 55) Varones 0:48:28
162 239 CAZZATTI CESAR EMMANUEL CONCORDIA LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:48:42
163 11 BAEZ MALBEC ERNESTO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:48:42
164 141 SARACHO GERARDO PAYSANDU LIBRES Master B (26 a 30) Varones 0:48:48
165 172 MENONI LOPEZ JOSE FABIAN CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:48:56
166 268 JUBILLA DAVID RODRIGO CONCORDIA  LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:49:35
167 78 GONZALEZ OTTONELLI MIGUEL MONTEVIDO LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 0:49:47
168 132 GARRAN SERGIO MARIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 0:49:55
169 20 SUAREZ ALBERTO CONCORDIA GUARDAVIDAS Guardavidas Varones 0:50:01
170 183 NAVARRO NICOLAS BANFIEL LIBRES Master A (21 a 25) Varones 0:53:37
171 312 FOCHESATTO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master C (31 a 35) Varones 0:54:20
172 200 ECHéVERRIA JORGE CONCORDIA LIBRES Master E (41 a 45) Varones 0:54:35
173 284 ZBORON JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master H (56 a 60) Varones 0:55:14
174 199 DURAN DANIEL PAYSANDU LIBRES Veteranos (66 y +) Varones 0:56:14
175 292 TRAVICHET ORLANDO CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 0:59:56
176 107 ROMBOLA ADRIáN CAPITAL FEDERAL  LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:00:09
177 289 FOCHESATTO JAVIER OMAR CONCORDIA LIBRES Master D (36 a 40) Varones 1:00:14
178 128 FOCARAZZO SCOTTI DANIEL ALFREDO BUENOS AIRES LIBRES Master I (61 a 65) Varones 1:06:25

 



  Facebook Cronomet