CRONOMET
 
 

2º MARATON CIUDAD DE SANTA ANA

(SANTA ANA, 02/10/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 58 RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 0:49:41
2 136 ZANDONÁ VANINA  MOCORETÁ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 0:52:51
3 55 FERREYRA BRISA CAMILA SANTA ANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 1:08:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 10 SAUCEDO AYELEN SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:42:53
2 160 RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:50:40
3 15 RAMIREZ VERONICA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:50
4 102 BENITEZ CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 114 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:17
2 71 MARSILLI JUDITH CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:43:16
3 140 CENTURION EUGUENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:39
4 92 DIAZ ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:20
5 56 QUINDT LORELEY  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:12
6 48 BUZZATTO DAIANA PAOLA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:00:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 9 MORILLA NOELIA MABEL  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:23
2 37 GOMEZ VERONICA  CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:23
3 103 KLOSS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:18
4 44 GONZALEZ LUCRECIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:56
5 135 CARDOZO ELISA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:30
6 154 LEIVA SABRINA MARIA LUJAN FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:30
7 139 TABORDA FLAVIA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:27
8 126 MIÑO PAOLA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:51
9 38 SANCHEZ NOEMI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:46
10 41 TISOCCO LELIA CARINA  SANTA ANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:15
11 169 PETELIN SORAYA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:40
12 167 TABARES GISELA DAMARIS CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:04
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 117 SALINAS CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:57
2 87 SCHONFELD FLAVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:54
3 153 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:36
4 165 ORTELLADO ROMINA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:29
5 148 LUNA VANESA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:41
6 170 VAZQUEZ VICTORIA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:01
  4 ANDINO LORENA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 101 GALLO MARIELA CARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:05
2 109 FOCHESATTO SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:29
3 94 ROUGIER MARIA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:00
4 168 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:12:06
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 118 BOERO MARTA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:02
2 146 QUINTANA CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:22
3 39 SILVA STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:57
4 155 DREWANZ MIRIAM FEDERACIÓN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 143 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:18
2 158 DEBONA ELISA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:30
3 105 HEINITZ NELIDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:01:04
4 162 ZABALLA SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:09:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 151 OCAMPO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:38:26
2 84 CASCO FABRICIO GABRIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:38:29
3 98 AMARILLO OMAR LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:43:10
4 42 ESPINOSA TOLER ULISES EFRAI/N SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:45:01
5 115 TOLLER, FACUNDO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:47:01
6 79 BERTERAME, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:49:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 16 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:50
2 77 ARAUJO, CRISTIAN FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:41
3 81 ARAMBURU JORGE IGNACIO FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:06
4 74 OVIEDO LUCIO ANDRES SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:18
5 52 BENITEZ MAURICIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:50
6 78 HUMERE MARTIN JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:49
2 21 MEZA SERGIO ALBERTO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:22
3 22 BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:55
4 47 PALACIO ALBERTO JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:28
5 67 LEDESMA JUAN AUGUSTO CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:55
6 69 LEONARDI DANIEL SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:14
7 64 NIZ GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:16
8 65 MEDINA MARCELO MIGUEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 20 LANGAT ISMAEL KENIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:13
2 157 FRANCO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:24
3 19 CASTELLA DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:04
4 134 PERCARA HECTOR SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:07
5 14 MONTENEGRO RICARDO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:14
6 72 RAMON ISIDRO BARRIOS SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:53
7 130 LEIVA RICARDO  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:38
8 35 SALINI DARIO HERNáN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:00
9 93 BOTTO ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:02
10 90 DEL VALLLE JUAN PABLO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:04
11 68 SAMURIO ALFREDO CARLOS ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:12
12 137 PUCHETA LUCAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:15
13 97 CEROLENI ANDRES MARCELO VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:50
14 49 RAMIREZ LEONARDO AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:05
15 40 FOCHESATTO LEONARDO CHAJARí VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 17 GUERRERO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:23
2 83 PEREIRA FACUNDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:02
3 106 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:49
4 156 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARíA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:50
5 107 BUZATTO HECTOR F CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:17
6 80 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:01
7 112 SOSA DANIEL ALBERTO  FEDERACION  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:18
8 62 CASCO JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:36
9 99 MONZON EMILIO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:07
10 120 CASAFU RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:18
11 150 VALLEJOS JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:49
12 85 MOREYRA WALTHER LEANDRO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:35
13 129 DEGRACIA JUAN PABLO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:53
14 88 KOLLN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:43
15 53 ASCONA ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:27
16 113 ZAMPEDRI ALEXIS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:14
17 86 VASQUEZ FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:38
18 149 RISSO, GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:45
19 31 MOLINA ALEXIS MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:59
20 63 BRADANINI HECTOR GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:06:35
  50 SAVIO SANTOS OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:42
2 163 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:47
3 145 QUINTANA ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:21
4 119 DALPRA MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:36
5 45 GODOY ALFREDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:00
6 43 PERCARA DIEGO HERNAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:42
7 108 FERNANDEZ PIERINO CONCORDIA, (BTO LEGEREN) VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:58
8 54 CARDOZO MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:19
9 33 SOLLA RICARDO  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:04
10 61 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO MARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:16
11 34 SCATULARO CRISTIAN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:15
12 133 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:52
13 164 SILVESTRI JAVIER IGNACIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:30
14 144 GONZALEZ MIGUEL SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:17
15 57 RONCAGLIA ABEL RENE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:09
16 32 BRADANINI JORGE CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 60 ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:01
2 75 PESOA JORGE ANIBAL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:22
3 100 ROMERO HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:48
4 82 LAPALMA MARIO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:42
5 110 VEGA ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:43
6 116 CALGARO VICTOR RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:24
7 161 ACEVEDO ALEJANDOR SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:43
8 122 ALTAMIRANO JORGE DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:24
9 70 WALTHER FRANCISCO HORACIO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:18
10 125 MOLEDO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:23
11 59 RAMOS GOROSTEGUI RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:15
12 152 ANDRINI ALEXIS CONSCRIPTO BERNARDI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:16
13 166 ZANANDREA ROGELIO LUIS SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 111 ARAGON GUSTAVO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:27
2 147 QUINTANA RAUL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:37
3 36 GALEANO JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:39
4 73 VIERO RAMON JOSE  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:52
5 128 IBARROLA LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:58
6 127 SAMUDIO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:10
7 131 CEROLENI ELBIO VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:03
8 132 VEZZI ELBIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:23
9 123 IMPINI WILFREDO JOSE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 96 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:38
2 89 BREPPE EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:21
3 91 VARGAS SERGIO GABRIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:11
4 124 FIGUEROA OSCAR RENE C. DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:53
5 104 MOHR LUIS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:59
6 46 AGOSTINI GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:14
7 95 BRUNETTI OSVALDO CHAJARí VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:03:55
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 66 JORGE ATILIO FLORES LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:46:26
2 121 LUNA MILTO MIRIAM CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:50:55
3 51 SAVIO JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:54:03
4 159 ESPONDA LUIS COLONIA ENSANCHE SAUCE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:56:53
5 138 GAMARRA GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:58:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 76 AGUIRRE, LAZARO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON ESP 0:42:42
2 141 CACERES ROQUE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESP 0:57:23
3 142 CARMARAN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESP 0:57:30

 



  Facebook Cronomet