CRONOMET
 
 

2º MARATON CIUDAD DE SANTA ANA

(SANTA ANA, 02/10/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 114 RIOS MARIA DEL PILAR CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:41:17
2 9 MORILLA NOELIA MABEL  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:42:23
3 10 SAUCEDO AYELEN SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:42:53
4 71 MARSILLI JUDITH CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:43:16
5 37 GOMEZ VERONICA  CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:44:23
6 140 CENTURION EUGUENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:39
7 117 SALINAS CARMEN MARGARITA VILLA DEL ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:48:57
8 103 KLOSS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:18
9 92 DIAZ ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:49:20
10 58 RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 0:49:41
11 118 BOERO MARTA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:02
12 160 RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:50:40
13 44 GONZALEZ LUCRECIA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:56
14 101 GALLO MARIELA CARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:51:05
15 135 CARDOZO ELISA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:30
16 154 LEIVA SABRINA MARIA LUJAN FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:52:30
17 15 RAMIREZ VERONICA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:52:50
18 136 ZANDONÁ VANINA  MOCORETÁ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 0:52:51
19 87 SCHONFELD FLAVIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:52:54
20 102 BENITEZ CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:53:06
21 146 QUINTANA CRISTINA LAPAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:22
22 139 TABORDA FLAVIA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:27
23 126 MIÑO PAOLA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:51
24 143 QUINTANA GRACIELA LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:54:18
25 153 BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:54:36
26 38 SANCHEZ NOEMI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:54:46
27 56 QUINDT LORELEY  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:55:12
28 41 TISOCCO LELIA CARINA  SANTA ANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:55:15
29 165 ORTELLADO ROMINA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:29
30 148 LUNA VANESA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:41
31 170 VAZQUEZ VICTORIA ITATI CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:01
32 109 FOCHESATTO SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:59:29
33 48 BUZZATTO DAIANA PAOLA  CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:00:11
34 158 DEBONA ELISA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:00:30
35 105 HEINITZ NELIDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:01:04
36 169 PETELIN SORAYA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:40
37 94 ROUGIER MARIA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:00
38 167 TABARES GISELA DAMARIS CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:04
39 39 SILVA STELLA MARIS CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:57
40 155 DREWANZ MIRIAM FEDERACIÓN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:07:22
41 55 FERREYRA BRISA CAMILA SANTA ANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 15/19 1:08:13
42 162 ZABALLA SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:09:07
43 168 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:12:06
  4 ANDINO LORENA SILVINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:32:42
2 2 BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:33:49
3 17 GUERRERO CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:23
4 16 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:50
5 83 PEREIRA FACUNDO CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:02
6 21 MEZA SERGIO ALBERTO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:22
7 106 MOLEDO ISAIAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:35:49
8 22 BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:55
9 163 RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:47
10 156 BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARíA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:50
11 20 LANGAT ISMAEL KENIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:37:13
12 107 BUZATTO HECTOR F CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:17
13 60 ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:01
14 80 ESPINDOLA JORGE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:01
15 112 SOSA DANIEL ALBERTO  FEDERACION  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:18
16 75 PESOA JORGE ANIBAL SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:22
17 157 FRANCO DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:38:24
18 151 OCAMPO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:38:26
19 84 CASCO FABRICIO GABRIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:38:29
20 100 ROMERO HORACIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:48
21 19 CASTELLA DAVID LAPAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:04
22 134 PERCARA HECTOR SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:07
23 145 QUINTANA ROBERTO LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:21
24 111 ARAGON GUSTAVO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:27
25 62 CASCO JUAN JOSE VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:36
26 147 QUINTANA RAUL LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:39:37
27 77 ARAUJO, CRISTIAN FEDERACION VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:41
28 81 ARAMBURU JORGE IGNACIO FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:06
29 14 MONTENEGRO RICARDO MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:14
30 74 OVIEDO LUCIO ANDRES SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:40:18
31 119 DALPRA MARCELO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:36
32 36 GALEANO JORGE ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:40:39
33 82 LAPALMA MARIO  CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:42
34 72 RAMON ISIDRO BARRIOS SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:53
35 45 GODOY ALFREDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:00
36 99 MONZON EMILIO GABRIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:07
37 120 CASAFU RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:18
38 130 LEIVA RICARDO  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:38
39 43 PERCARA DIEGO HERNAN CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:42
40 35 SALINI DARIO HERNáN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:00
41 76 AGUIRRE, LAZARO SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON ESP 0:42:42
42 73 VIERO RAMON JOSE  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:52
43 128 IBARROLA LUCIO EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:58
44 98 AMARILLO OMAR LEONARDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:43:10
45 47 PALACIO ALBERTO JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:28
46 67 LEDESMA JUAN AUGUSTO CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:55
47 96 MAGALLANES JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:44:38
48 110 VEGA ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:43
49 150 VALLEJOS JUAN JOSE PASO DE LOS LIBRES VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:49
50 108 FERNANDEZ PIERINO CONCORDIA, (BTO LEGEREN) VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:58
51 42 ESPINOSA TOLER ULISES EFRAI/N SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:45:01
52 93 BOTTO ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:02
53 90 DEL VALLLE JUAN PABLO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:45:04
54 54 CARDOZO MARTIN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:45:19
55 33 SOLLA RICARDO  CONCORDIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:04
56 68 SAMURIO ALFREDO CARLOS ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:12
57 69 LEONARDI DANIEL SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:14
58 137 PUCHETA LUCAS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:15
59 64 NIZ GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:16
60 66 JORGE ATILIO FLORES LARROQUE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:46:26
61 85 MOREYRA WALTHER LEANDRO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:35
62 129 DEGRACIA JUAN PABLO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:53
63 115 TOLLER, FACUNDO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:47:01
64 61 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO MARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:16
65 116 CALGARO VICTOR RAMON CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:24
66 88 KOLLN JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:43
67 161 ACEVEDO ALEJANDOR SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:43
68 34 SCATULARO CRISTIAN SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:15
69 53 ASCONA ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:48:27
70 97 CEROLENI ANDRES MARCELO VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:50
71 133 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:48:52
72 49 RAMIREZ LEONARDO AGUSTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:49:05
73 113 ZAMPEDRI ALEXIS CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:49:14
74 79 BERTERAME, FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 15/19 0:49:57
75 122 ALTAMIRANO JORGE DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:50:24
76 86 VASQUEZ FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:50:38
77 52 BENITEZ MAURICIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:50:50
78 121 LUNA MILTO MIRIAM CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:50:55
79 127 SAMUDIO LUIS MARIA CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:51:10
80 70 WALTHER FRANCISCO HORACIO SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:18
81 78 HUMERE MARTIN JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:51:33
82 131 CEROLENI ELBIO VILLA DEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:03
83 89 BREPPE EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:52:21
84 132 VEZZI ELBIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:23
85 65 MEDINA MARCELO MIGUEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:44
86 149 RISSO, GUSTAVO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:52:45
87 31 MOLINA ALEXIS MONTE CASEROS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:59
88 51 SAVIO JUAN OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:54:03
89 91 VARGAS SERGIO GABRIEL CHAJARÍ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:55:11
90 125 MOLEDO DARIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:55:23
91 164 SILVESTRI JAVIER IGNACIO CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:30
92 40 FOCHESATTO LEONARDO CHAJARí VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:30
93 59 RAMOS GOROSTEGUI RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:15
94 152 ANDRINI ALEXIS CONSCRIPTO BERNARDI VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:16
95 124 FIGUEROA OSCAR RENE C. DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:53
96 159 ESPONDA LUIS COLONIA ENSANCHE SAUCE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:56:53
97 104 MOHR LUIS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:59
98 166 ZANANDREA ROGELIO LUIS SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:57:21
99 141 CACERES ROQUE FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON ESP 0:57:23
100 142 CARMARAN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON ESP 0:57:30
101 123 IMPINI WILFREDO JOSE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:58:10
102 144 GONZALEZ MIGUEL SANTA ANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:17
103 138 GAMARRA GREGORIO DANIEL  CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 60/+ 0:58:41
104 46 AGOSTINI GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:00:14
105 57 RONCAGLIA ABEL RENE CHAJARI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:09
106 32 BRADANINI JORGE CDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:01:35
107 95 BRUNETTI OSVALDO CHAJARí VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:03:55
108 63 BRADANINI HECTOR GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:06:35
  50 SAVIO SANTOS OSCAR CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet