CRONOMET
 
 

SUMMER ADVENTURE RACE 2016

(COLON, 04/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 404 MOYA, SOFIA NATALI SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER† -/19 1:19:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 599 RODRIGUEZ, IARA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:03:08
2 572 REGUEIRA, SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:05:41
3 475 SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:09:53
4 482 BARRIOS, JULIETA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:10:46
5 407 CHIODIN, FLORENCIA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:11:59
6 456 BAEZ, ERICA SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:14:42
7 442 LEESON, NICOLE† TARTAGAL† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:16:15
8 476 KAREN, KAREN ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:17:00
9 457 ROMERO , CAROLINA ANDREA† SAN LORENZO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:25:13
10 406 FOLK, BRENDA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:35:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 545 RAMOS, CARINA NOELIA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:27
2 557 SINNER ROMINA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:03:34
3 470 AGUILAR, AYELEN SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:00
4 597 OTERO, PAMELA C. URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:23
5 908 ORTIZ, EVELYN CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:07:35
6 584 VARDE, MACARENA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:09:27
7 439 CORTI, DIANA MARINA DON BUSCO QUILMES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:10:45
8 409 CARDOZO, IVANA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:11:56
9 552 GIMENEZ , SILVANA PAOLA† SAN BENITO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:12:30
10 503 SAN MARTINO, CAMILA SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:13:19
11 427 MENGA, SOFIA† CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:14:28
12 582 CHESINI, LUCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:20:46
13 512 CONSOLINI, AYELEN† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:20:47
14 549 DELRIEUX, MARIANA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:25:45
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 449 BOTTAZZI, CARINA SAN NICOLAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:47
2 570 ACEVEDO, NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:49
3 559 ORTEGA, VALERIA EDIT CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:18
4 571 ARAUJO, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:33
5 501 LENTINI, LAURA INES CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:48
6 538 SOBERA, PAOLA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:00
7 909 MOREYRA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:07:39
8 431 LOPEZ, MALVINA GISELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:10:41
9 403 ROMERO, MARINA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:14:24
10 906 MU—OZ, DORA ELIZABETH NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:18:23
11 498 SAN MARTIN, SOL QUILMES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:21:35
12 913 CACERES, LAURA WILDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:28:00
13 454 VILLALBA, EVELYN SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:35:26
14 405 ROLDAN, LORENA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:38:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 423 AVACA, YESIKA ROMINA MERLO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:26
2 459 DOMINGUEZ, VALENTINA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:39
3 583 ALBA AAB, SUSANA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:21
4 418 ALMIRON, DINA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:59
5 532 CAFFARENA, CAROLINA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:24
6 528 DEI CASTELLI YAMAGUCHI , MARIA AĀNGELA† CAPITAL FEDERAL† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:51
7 401 ROUGIER, NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:12
8 473 GONGORA, ANDREA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:08:47
9 526 CORTEZ, ZULEMA† ZARATE† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:03
10 586 CIARROCCA, CAROLINA NOGOY√° MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:12
11 525 BOTTAZZI, MARIćA DE LOS ANGELES ZARATE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:15
12 465 FURQUIN, CLAUDIA NANCY LOMAS DE ZAMORA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:24
13 575 SAMURIO, PAOLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:42
14 573 MORINIGO, VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:17:55
15 440 DE MARCO, MARIELA CA√ĪUELAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:19:50
16 524 LUQUE, CLAUDIA GABRIELA VILLA BALLESTER MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:23:47
17 914 SOSA, MARIA FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:30
18 593 ALMIRON, VICTORIA† FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:36
19 425 ROMERO, SONIA PILAR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:30:08
20 408 GIACOPETTI ROMINA MARIEL GENERAL RODRIGUEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:35:10
  548 CAETANO, NATALIA MARTINEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 432 TOVANI, CINTIA CARINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:51
2 588 MULLER , ANA CAROLINA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:22
3 556 ESNARRIAGA, EMILCE ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:21
4 589 COZZI, MARIA LUZ C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:56
5 577 FOCHESATTO, SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:06
6 568 GALLO, ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:15:01
7 421 BENTANCOUR, NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:17:49
8 574 BARRIENTOS, MARIA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:33
9 547 SCHOLOTTHAUER, EVANGELINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:28
10 509 DI BELLO, EVELYN CAROLINA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:22
11 510 CACHEIRO, ROXANA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:22
12 594 PIANALTO, GABRIELA ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:34
13 569 SOSA, ROSALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:22:50
14 488 VELEZ, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:25:32
15 487 RODRIGUEZ, VALENTINA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:26:18
16 558 ALCARAZ, EVA ISABEL CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:26:53
17 413 DE CESARI, LORENA ANDREA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:28:00
18 412 SORIA, CLAUDIA MARCELA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:29:59
19 402 ANGELINI, VALERIA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:26
20 445 SPAGNA, VERóNICA ELISA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:33
21 444 FERNANDEZ, NATALIA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:34
22 455 BRITEZ, CELINA GABRIELA SAN LORENZO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:38
23 490 PEREZ, IVANA EDITH CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:38
24 493 SOSA, SUSANA BEATRIZ LOMAS DEL MIRADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:38
  581 ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  917 AROSTEGUI, GRISELDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 477 DELFINO, MARISA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:21
2 452 CASTRO, LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:49
3 183 CALABRESSE, SILVIA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:54
4 448 MENDIETA, MYRIAM NANCY SAN NICOLAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:03:19
5 539 MICLE, MONICA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:01
6 481 PAIVA, VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:47
7 463 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA TENPERLEY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:11:10
8 537 ZABALA, NORA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:11:18
9 564 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:12:11
10 435 SCHUMACHER, GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:14:50
11 469 MIRANDA, CLAUDIA VIVIANA DEL VISO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:18:07
12 511 LUNA, LILIANA MARINA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:18:19
13 443 GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:13
14 428 LOPEZ, SILVIA ROXANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:56
15 486 LOPEZ MOBILIA VIVIANA† CHUBUT MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:21:41
16 497 ANGELINO, ANDREA PARAN√° MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:24:05
17 578 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:26:25
18 411 GODOY, ADRIANA MONICA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:28:00
19 414 URUE—A, RAMONA DEL CARMEN† AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:28:00
20 484 ALMARAZ, SANDRA MARIA DEL C PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:30:42
21 579 RAMPELLO, DANIELA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 2:19:23
  446 RUIZ, ANDREA HURLINGHAM† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  566 SBRIZZO, MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 415 GARAY, ADRIANA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:59:30
2 453 MARQUEZ LARROSA, SONIA BEATRIZ PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:13:01
3 565 BENITEZ, GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:22:50
4 907 AGUILERA, MARCELA PATRICIA ITUZAING√O MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:24:43
5 500 RONGA, SANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:25:14
6 416 CONTE, MARIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:25:31
7 489 COMAS, MARIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:25:40
8 523 PODESTA, MARIA SILVINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:26:45
9 592 RODA, ROSA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:33:00
10 485 ABASTO, VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:35:32
  518 RIVERO, MARIA DEL PILAR CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 535 BENITEZ, MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:25:26
2 480 ANTIVERO, GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:26:18
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 536 DITOMASO, ELSA MARIA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:09:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 492 CORREA, CAROLINA CAP.FED.† MUJER 10 KM MUJER ESPECIAL 1:41:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 546 HILARIO IPHAR, AUGUSTO GABRIEL VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:46:48
2 462 TORRES, THOMAS QUILMES VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:48:00
3 585 VALLECILLO, PATRICIO NOGOY√° VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:48:34
4 514 PELTZER, ESTEBAN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:00:16
5 550 BENITEZ PILONI, FACUNDO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:07:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 495 ARANDA, OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:19
2 429 FERRERA, GABRIEL IVAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:53:02
3 912 DIEZ FACUNDO NICOLAS NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:56:46
4 530 DEL VALLE, LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:59:12
  515 VALLEJOS, ADRIAN ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 543 ZAPATA, MARIANO JUAN PABLO VICTORIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:52
2 587 VILLANUEVA, AUGUSTO RUBEN NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:57
3 494 SAFFRE, HERN√°N EZEQUIEL† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:59
4 496 MOREYRA, LUCIANO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:00
5 531 ORTIZ, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:02
6 508 CUBILLA, DIEGO CDELU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:06
7 430 PENSOTTI, ABRAHAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:17
8 910 BROWN, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:33
9 468 BOLA—O, NAHUEL BANFIEL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:52
10 561 BRIOZI, CESAR MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:06
11 438 RAMIREZ MACIEL, MATIAS NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:15
12 553 IZAGUIRRE, JORGE DAMIAN GOBERNADOR MANSILLA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:26
13 555 BENEDI, ORLANDO EDUARDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:00:27
14 554 BRONDINO, MARCOS EMMANUEL GOBERNADOR MANSILLA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:06
15 436 DENIS PESSOLANI, RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:27
16 513 GODOY PELTZER, MATIAS SAN BENITO† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:04:16
17 474 AGUIRRE, LAUTARO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:09:35
18 472 MOLINA, SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:20:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 541 OTEGUI, JOSE EMANUEL VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:48
2 544 GOMEZ, MAXIMO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:49
3 464 LAS, GABRIEL PILAR VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:51
4 591 COLOMBO, DANIEL C: DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:06
5 563 BELLI, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:17
6 590 CALVO ROLANDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:22
7 560 RUBEN, BRIOZZI CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:04:01
8 437 GIMENEZ, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:11:02
9 596 HERRERA, JOSE ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:25:11
10 522 ESPINDOLA, DIEGO† SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:26:46
  410 HERRERA, JOSE ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 466 RAMIREZ, JONATAN LANUS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:49
2 507 ARRIGO, LUCAS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:34
3 460 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:08
4 451 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:15
5 461 GARMENDIA, MAURICIO HERN√°N C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:14
6 491 LAPALMA, NELSON RAFAEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:06:11
7 502 ELEMBERG, CHRISTIAN CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:45
8 441 MIRACULA, FERNANDO LA UNION VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:19:51
  450 BALDINI, GUILLERMO SAN NICOLAS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 479 CARRIZO, MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:17
2 499 ALBORNOZ, GERARDOZ SEGUI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:49
3 911 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:34
4 551 BESSON, NERIS MIGUEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:52
5 419 CRUZAT, GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:24
6 424 CALCAGNO, LUIS MERLO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:34
7 471 ALMIRON, PABLO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:05
8 533 JOANNAS, GUILLERMO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:12
9 598 OTERO, GERARDO D. C.URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:22
10 580 SCUDERI PABLO X VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:09:16
11 447 QUIROZ, CRISTIAN JOSE† CERRITO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:11:24
12 420 DARRECHE, FABRICIO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:17:16
13 422 DAVID, PABLO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:19:57
14 10 SCUDERI, PABLO OSCAR PBLO GRAL BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:35:16
15 458 VILLAFA—E, MAURICIO† CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:35:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 520 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:01
2 417 PEREYRA, ALFREDO MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:51
3 426 MENGA, GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:14
4 467 LOBO, ANGEL LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:07
5 529 DALONZO, GUSTAVO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:30
6 567 ACOSTA, LUIS RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:04:14
7 483 BRITO, MARCELO JORGE A PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:12:00
8 434 ALBARELLO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:14:49
9 595 BLANCO, RAFAEL DAVID CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:21:33
10 521 BONIFACIO, ALCIDES SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:23:49
11 562 RAGGI, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:25:28
12 576 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO† C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:26:26
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 478 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:03
2 505 ROMERO, MARCELO AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:19
3 506 ASTE, CARLOS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:05:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 504 TASSARA, MARCELO SAN JUSTO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:04:00
2 527 FONSECA, CARLOS ALBERTO FUNES VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:20:32
3 600 SALGUEIRO, FABI√°N OMAR MARTINEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:21:15
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 534 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:15:26
2 519 MU—OZ, OSCAR NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:18:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 517 LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS† COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIAL 1:34:53

 



  Facebook Cronomet