CRONOMET
 
 

SUMMER ADVENTURE RACE 2016

(COLON, 04/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 423 AVACA, YESIKA ROMINA MERLO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:47:26
2 432 TOVANI, CINTIA CARINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:51
3 477 DELFINO, MARISA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:21
4 459 DOMINGUEZ, VALENTINA C DEL U MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:39
5 545 RAMOS, CARINA NOELIA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:56:27
6 583 ALBA AAB, SUSANA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:58:21
7 449 BOTTAZZI, CARINA SAN NICOLAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:58:47
8 415 GARAY, ADRIANA ESTELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:59:30
9 418 ALMIRON, DINA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:59:59
10 570 ACEVEDO, NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:00:49
11 559 ORTEGA, VALERIA EDIT CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:18
12 588 MULLER , ANA CAROLINA† PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:22
13 532 CAFFARENA, CAROLINA CDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:01:24
14 571 ARAUJO, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:01:33
15 452 CASTRO, LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:49
16 183 CALABRESSE, SILVIA MARIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:01:54
17 599 RODRIGUEZ, IARA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:03:08
18 448 MENDIETA, MYRIAM NANCY SAN NICOLAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:03:19
19 556 ESNARRIAGA, EMILCE ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:03:21
20 557 SINNER ROMINA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:03:34
21 501 LENTINI, LAURA INES CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:48
22 528 DEI CASTELLI YAMAGUCHI , MARIA AĀNGELA† CAPITAL FEDERAL† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:51
23 470 AGUILAR, AYELEN SAN JOSE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:00
24 401 ROUGIER, NATALIA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:12
25 597 OTERO, PAMELA C. URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:23
26 572 REGUEIRA, SOLEDAD CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:05:41
27 589 COZZI, MARIA LUZ C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:56
28 538 SOBERA, PAOLA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:00
29 539 MICLE, MONICA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:01
30 908 ORTIZ, EVELYN CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:07:35
31 909 MOREYRA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:07:39
32 473 GONGORA, ANDREA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:08:47
33 526 CORTEZ, ZULEMA† ZARATE† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:03
34 586 CIARROCCA, CAROLINA NOGOY√° MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:12
35 584 VARDE, MACARENA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:09:27
36 536 DITOMASO, ELSA MARIA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:09:28
37 475 SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:09:53
38 577 FOCHESATTO, SANDRA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:06
39 431 LOPEZ, MALVINA GISELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:10:41
40 439 CORTI, DIANA MARINA DON BUSCO QUILMES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:10:45
41 482 BARRIOS, JULIETA† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:10:46
42 481 PAIVA, VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:47
43 463 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA TENPERLEY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:11:10
44 525 BOTTAZZI, MARIćA DE LOS ANGELES ZARATE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:15
45 537 ZABALA, NORA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:11:18
46 465 FURQUIN, CLAUDIA NANCY LOMAS DE ZAMORA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:24
47 575 SAMURIO, PAOLA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:11:42
48 409 CARDOZO, IVANA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:11:56
49 407 CHIODIN, FLORENCIA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:11:59
50 564 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:12:11
51 552 GIMENEZ , SILVANA PAOLA† SAN BENITO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:12:30
52 453 MARQUEZ LARROSA, SONIA BEATRIZ PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:13:01
53 503 SAN MARTINO, CAMILA SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:13:19
54 403 ROMERO, MARINA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:14:24
55 427 MENGA, SOFIA† CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:14:28
56 456 BAEZ, ERICA SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:14:42
57 435 SCHUMACHER, GRISELDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:14:50
58 568 GALLO, ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:15:01
59 442 LEESON, NICOLE† TARTAGAL† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:16:15
60 476 KAREN, KAREN ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:17:00
61 421 BENTANCOUR, NATALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:17:49
62 573 MORINIGO, VANESA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:17:55
63 469 MIRANDA, CLAUDIA VIVIANA DEL VISO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:18:07
64 511 LUNA, LILIANA MARINA COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:18:19
65 906 MU—OZ, DORA ELIZABETH NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:18:23
66 574 BARRIENTOS, MARIA ELENA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:33
67 547 SCHOLOTTHAUER, EVANGELINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:28
68 440 DE MARCO, MARIELA CA√ĪUELAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:19:50
69 404 MOYA, SOFIA NATALI SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER† -/19 1:19:54
70 443 GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:13
71 582 CHESINI, LUCIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:20:46
72 512 CONSOLINI, AYELEN† PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:20:47
73 428 LOPEZ, SILVIA ROXANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:56
74 509 DI BELLO, EVELYN CAROLINA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:22
75 510 CACHEIRO, ROXANA SALTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:22
76 594 PIANALTO, GABRIELA ELIZABETH CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:34
77 498 SAN MARTIN, SOL QUILMES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:21:35
78 486 LOPEZ MOBILIA VIVIANA† CHUBUT MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:21:41
79 565 BENITEZ, GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:22:50
80 569 SOSA, ROSALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:22:50
81 524 LUQUE, CLAUDIA GABRIELA VILLA BALLESTER MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:23:47
82 497 ANGELINO, ANDREA PARAN√° MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:24:05
83 907 AGUILERA, MARCELA PATRICIA ITUZAING√O MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:24:43
84 457 ROMERO , CAROLINA ANDREA† SAN LORENZO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:25:13
85 500 RONGA, SANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:25:14
86 535 BENITEZ, MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:25:26
87 914 SOSA, MARIA FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:30
88 416 CONTE, MARIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:25:31
89 488 VELEZ, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:25:32
90 593 ALMIRON, VICTORIA† FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:36
91 489 COMAS, MARIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:25:40
92 549 DELRIEUX, MARIANA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:25:45
93 480 ANTIVERO, GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:26:18
94 487 RODRIGUEZ, VALENTINA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:26:18
95 578 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:26:25
96 523 PODESTA, MARIA SILVINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:26:45
97 558 ALCARAZ, EVA ISABEL CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:26:53
98 411 GODOY, ADRIANA MONICA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:28:00
99 413 DE CESARI, LORENA ANDREA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:28:00
100 414 URUE—A, RAMONA DEL CARMEN† AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:28:00
101 913 CACERES, LAURA WILDE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:28:00
102 412 SORIA, CLAUDIA MARCELA AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:29:59
103 425 ROMERO, SONIA PILAR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:30:08
104 484 ALMARAZ, SANDRA MARIA DEL C PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:30:42
105 592 RODA, ROSA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:33:00
106 408 GIACOPETTI ROMINA MARIEL GENERAL RODRIGUEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:35:10
107 406 FOLK, BRENDA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:35:25
108 402 ANGELINI, VALERIA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:26
109 454 VILLALBA, EVELYN SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:35:26
110 485 ABASTO, VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:35:32
111 445 SPAGNA, VERóNICA ELISA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:33
112 444 FERNANDEZ, NATALIA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:34
113 455 BRITEZ, CELINA GABRIELA SAN LORENZO† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:38
114 490 PEREZ, IVANA EDITH CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:38
115 493 SOSA, SUSANA BEATRIZ LOMAS DEL MIRADOR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:35:38
116 405 ROLDAN, LORENA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:38:50
117 492 CORREA, CAROLINA CAP.FED.† MUJER 10 KM MUJER ESPECIAL 1:41:26
118 579 RAMPELLO, DANIELA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 2:19:23
  446 RUIZ, ANDREA HURLINGHAM† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  518 RIVERO, MARIA DEL PILAR CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 DNF
  548 CAETANO, NATALIA MARTINEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  566 SBRIZZO, MARCELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  581 ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  917 AROSTEGUI, GRISELDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 466 RAMIREZ, JONATAN LANUS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:49
2 479 CARRIZO, MAURICIO PABLO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:41:17
3 495 ARANDA, OSCAR GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:19
4 546 HILARIO IPHAR, AUGUSTO GABRIEL VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:46:48
5 499 ALBORNOZ, GERARDOZ SEGUI VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:49
6 543 ZAPATA, MARIANO JUAN PABLO VICTORIA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:52
7 520 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:01
8 507 ARRIGO, LUCAS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:34
9 911 VERGARA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:47:34
10 587 VILLANUEVA, AUGUSTO RUBEN NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:57
11 494 SAFFRE, HERN√°N EZEQUIEL† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:59
12 462 TORRES, THOMAS QUILMES VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:48:00
13 496 MOREYRA, LUCIANO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:00
14 585 VALLECILLO, PATRICIO NOGOY√° VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 0:48:34
15 551 BESSON, NERIS MIGUEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:49:52
16 531 ORTIZ, DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:50:02
17 419 CRUZAT, GUSTAVO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:24
18 508 CUBILLA, DIEGO CDELU VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:06
19 460 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:08
20 541 OTEGUI, JOSE EMANUEL VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:48
21 417 PEREYRA, ALFREDO MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:51
22 426 MENGA, GUILLERMO MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:14
23 430 PENSOTTI, ABRAHAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:52:17
24 429 FERRERA, GABRIEL IVAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:53:02
25 467 LOBO, ANGEL LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:07
26 451 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:15
27 910 BROWN, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:33
28 544 GOMEZ, MAXIMO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:49
29 464 LAS, GABRIEL PILAR VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:51
30 468 BOLA—O, NAHUEL BANFIEL VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:53:52
31 561 BRIOZI, CESAR MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:06
32 461 GARMENDIA, MAURICIO HERN√°N C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:14
33 438 RAMIREZ MACIEL, MATIAS NAHUEL CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:15
34 553 IZAGUIRRE, JORGE DAMIAN GOBERNADOR MANSILLA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:26
35 529 DALONZO, GUSTAVO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:30
36 912 DIEZ FACUNDO NICOLAS NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:56:46
37 478 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:57:03
38 424 CALCAGNO, LUIS MERLO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:34
39 471 ALMIRON, PABLO SAN JOSE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:05
40 530 DEL VALLE, LUCIANO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:59:12
41 505 ROMERO, MARCELO AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:19
42 514 PELTZER, ESTEBAN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:00:16
43 555 BENEDI, ORLANDO EDUARDO GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:00:27
44 554 BRONDINO, MARCOS EMMANUEL GOBERNADOR MANSILLA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:06
45 591 COLOMBO, DANIEL C: DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:06
46 563 BELLI, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:17
47 590 CALVO ROLANDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:22
48 436 DENIS PESSOLANI, RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:27
49 504 TASSARA, MARCELO SAN JUSTO VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:04:00
50 560 RUBEN, BRIOZZI CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:04:01
51 533 JOANNAS, GUILLERMO COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:12
52 567 ACOSTA, LUIS RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:04:14
53 513 GODOY PELTZER, MATIAS SAN BENITO† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:04:16
54 598 OTERO, GERARDO D. C.URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:22
55 506 ASTE, CARLOS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:05:49
56 491 LAPALMA, NELSON RAFAEL COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:06:11
57 550 BENITEZ PILONI, FACUNDO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON† -/19 1:07:32
58 580 SCUDERI PABLO X VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:09:16
59 474 AGUIRRE, LAUTARO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:09:35
60 502 ELEMBERG, CHRISTIAN CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:45
61 437 GIMENEZ, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:11:02
62 447 QUIROZ, CRISTIAN JOSE† CERRITO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:11:24
63 483 BRITO, MARCELO JORGE A PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:12:00
64 434 ALBARELLO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:14:49
65 534 CONTE, CRISTOBAL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:15:26
66 420 DARRECHE, FABRICIO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:17:16
67 519 MU—OZ, OSCAR NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:18:24
68 441 MIRACULA, FERNANDO LA UNION VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:19:51
69 422 DAVID, PABLO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:19:57
70 527 FONSECA, CARLOS ALBERTO FUNES VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:20:32
71 472 MOLINA, SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:20:39
72 600 SALGUEIRO, FABI√°N OMAR MARTINEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:21:15
73 595 BLANCO, RAFAEL DAVID CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:21:33
74 521 BONIFACIO, ALCIDES SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:23:49
75 596 HERRERA, JOSE ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:25:11
76 562 RAGGI, CARLOS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:25:28
77 576 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO† C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:26:26
78 522 ESPINDOLA, DIEGO† SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:26:46
79 517 LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS† COLON† VARON 10 KM VARON ESPECIAL 1:34:53
80 10 SCUDERI, PABLO OSCAR PBLO GRAL BELGRANO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:35:16
81 458 VILLAFA—E, MAURICIO† CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:35:33
  410 HERRERA, JOSE ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  450 BALDINI, GUILLERMO SAN NICOLAS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  515 VALLEJOS, ADRIAN ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet