CRONOMET
 
 

SUMMER ADVENTURE RACE 2016

(COLON, 04/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 150 MANZANO, JENNIFER CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 2:09:12
2 4 GUILLERMIN, NOELIA VERONICA CAMPANA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 2:27:01
3 163 GASSMANN, DALILA MAGALI VIALE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 2:33:38
4 12 CARRE—O, YANEL AVELLANEDA† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 2:48:58
5 153 ROSEL, ARACELI CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 3:02:50
6 116 LUNA, MARIA BELEN COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 3:40:16
  516 CASARES, EVELYN ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 52 RIOS, MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 1:41:19
2 45 BRUN, MARIANGELES PARAN√° MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:30:50
3 115 ELGART, MARIA JULIANA COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:32:37
4 69 PAZOS, MARIA AGUSTINA† GENERAL MADARIAGA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:40:17
5 3 VAN DE LINDE , YANINA CAMPANA† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:43:39
6 50 ROMERO , MARISOL HAIDEE† SAN LORENZO† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:43:40
7 178 MOREYRA, ADRIANA† FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:43:41
8 6 CARBALLO, ANA LAURA CAMPANA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 3:10:11
9 22 NIETO, VANESA ESCOBAR MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 3:17:39
10 23 MARTINEZ, MARIA SOL PILAR MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 3:17:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 MARIN, ANALIA VIVIANA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:15:48
2 108 COLOMBO, LUCRECIA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:17:00
3 96 ARMENTANO, LUCILA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:23:23
4 162 MICHELOUD, AGUSTINA VIALE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:33:35
5 132 BULLA, MARIA EUGENIA SAN LORENZO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:35:46
6 146 LIMA, PAULA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:41:09
7 82 TREVISAN, MARIA SILVINA DIAMANTE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:45:55
8 141 JULIO, YANINA SAN LORENZO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:48:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 110 GALVEZ, VIRGINIA MALVINAS ARGENTINA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 1:47:37
2 107 NIGRO, NATALIA ANDREA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 1:59:38
3 41 PIAGGIO, MERCEDES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:08:40
4 125 FAURE, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:14:26
5 81 ALBARENQUE, SUSANA DIAMANTE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:15:29
6 42 CORREA, SILVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:16:35
7 17 BRIOZZO, BETIANA ELIZABETH ZARATE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:19:52
8 9 GONZALEZ, MICAELA† SAN LORENZO† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:21:29
9 179 BACIGALUPO, ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:22:12
10 65 CASTAGNO, ANA LAURA FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:29:33
11 33 NEGRI, MARIA LUJAN† CAMPANA† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:30:39
12 105 CEJAS, CINTIA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:34:43
13 5 MACHADO, NATALIA CAMPANA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:51:37
14 37 ACEVEDO, SANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 3:04:37
15 187 SŠNCHEZ GABRIELA VERůNICA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTŪN MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 3:04:58
16 93 WELTI, CAROLINA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 3:41:23
  32 TEYO, DANIELA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  915 TOBARIAS, MERCEDES SANTO TOME MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 157 AGUILERA, ALICIA AGUILERA CASTELAR MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:11:39
2 126 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:14:26
3 130 MAROTTA, GABRIELA† ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:22:38
4 91 LOPEZ, SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:23:42
5 34 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:32:34
6 48 RICCOTTI, CARINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:39:08
7 165 COLMAN, LORENA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:41:26
8 28 BENITEZ, ROSANA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:43:03
9 131 GRIVA, VERONICA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:51:37
10 43 CAMPODONICO, GLORIA COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:53:48
11 66 LEDESMA, MARIELA FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:53:50
12 184 PE—A, VIVIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 3:12:01
13 39 GOITRE, MARIA DEL CARMEN FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 3:19:43
14 13 SORIA, KARINA DEL VALLE† DON BOSCO† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 3:25:24
15 21 ZOLORZANO, GLADYS QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 3:33:42
  182 FERNANDEZ, MONICA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 61 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:09:23
2 137 RIVERA, DOLORES CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:22:57
3 194 MIGLIONICO, GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:24:12
4 55 BACCI, IVANA E ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:26:42
5 86 SANTILLAN, MARIA ANGELICA BERISSO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:30:54
6 44 GANON, FABIANA BEATRIZ COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:31:18
7 90 LOPEZ, TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:33:07
8 106 SANCHEZ, CRISTINA LANUS ESTE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:35:04
9 27 SPERPERATO, CORINA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:42:04
10 64 NAPOLITANO, ARIANA FUNES† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:43:26
11 20 GEIST, SILVINA MARIELA PARAN√° MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:48:10
12 36 OVIEDO, STELLA MARIS VILLA ADELINA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:54:41
13 167 BORDA, BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:56:03
14 151 BAEZ ZAVALLA, CYNTHIA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:10:09
15 67 GOMEZ, SILVINA GENERAL MADARIAGA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:20:03
16 68 GONZALEZ, ANDREA GENERAL MADARIAGA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:20:03
17 63 LAPALMA, MAR√ćA ALEJANDRA FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:23:18
18 94 MARIANI, CARINA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:38:34
19 92 SCAGLIA, MARIA INES† FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:42:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 62 BURGOS, ANA† C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:06:38
2 54 WINDECKER, ANA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:11:22
3 75 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:22:38
4 16 IURESCIA, ALEJANDRA BERNAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:54:07
5 11 GUAYMAS, ESTHER DEL CARMEN AVELLANEDA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:56:02
6 35 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:10:18
7 31 PONCE, ADRIANA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:11:17
8 1 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA ASUNCION FLORENCIO VAELA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:16:32
9 103 CHMIELEWSKI, SILVINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:17:08
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 147 MORENO, BETTY CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 2:31:28
2 29 LARROCCA, ADRIANA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 3:10:10
3 38 GOMEZ, MIRTA ISABEL ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 3:15:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 148 MORENO, ZULEMA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 60/64 2:37:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 109 VELAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO IGNACIO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 21 KM VARON† -/19 2:05:11
  19 BUFFI, LEONARDO AGUSTIN VERA VARON 21 KM VARON† -/19 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 120 MU—OZ, CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:36:30
2 181 ROSTAN, IGNACIO PAYSANDU VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:56:02
3 542 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:57:57
4 24 THOMPSON, JONATHAN SAN JOSE VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 2:00:01
5 149 GRYNBERG, OZIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 2:09:13
6 83 SANTOS, PABLO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 2:16:19
7 7 VALLEJOS, GABRIEL CAMPANA VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 2:22:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 197 LEICHNER JONATHAN R. DEL TALA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:34:54
2 175 CAVAGNA, LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:37:42
3 40 VINCENT, IVAN ARIEL ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:48:54
4 156 ALVAREZ, DANIEL† COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:53:04
5 25 CACERES, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:55:25
6 101 MORILLA, NICOLAS GENERAL GALARZA† VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:55:27
7 160 CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:00:41
8 540 RAPUZZI, LUIS MARIA† VICTORIA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:09:40
9 155 RUPP, WALDEMAR ANTONIO C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:12:17
10 168 MILANO, PABLO PAYSANDU VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:18:44
11 78 CEPOLLARO, EZEQUIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 3:05:33
12 79 MATOS, LEONEL GERLI (AVELLANEDA) VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 3:05:33
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 10 QUIROGA, HERNAN COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:35:16
2 121 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:37:46
3 158 WILSON DANILO ARIEL C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:39:33
4 51 HEIS, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:47:38
5 87 ARAYA, VICTOR CA√‘ADA ROSQUIN† VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:48:47
6 172 NEGRI, ALEJANDRO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:49:14
7 173 BEREZAGA, AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:52:17
8 57 MACEDO, MAXIMILIANO DEL VISO VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:57:23
9 193 MALIZIA, JUAN PABLO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:01:36
10 142 BUNELLO, EMILIANO JOSE PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:07:27
11 89 AUGUSTO, CORREA PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:11:51
12 114 ROMERO, DIEGO PARAN√° VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:22:15
13 134 SUAREZ ITHURRALDE, DIEGO† CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:30:04
14 70 CARBALLO, MARCELO GENERAL MADARIAGA VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:40:17
15 192 REVERON, ARIEL ALEJANDRO RICARDONE VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:45:55
16 152 MACHADO, ARIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 3:02:49
  159 LEMOS, RICARDO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 198 BERISSO JORGE RAUL NOGOYŠ VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:37:14
2 128 CORREA, CRISTIAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:37:41
3 97 PEREYRA, DIEGO LEONEL PARAN√° VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:47:15
4 26 GAUNA, SERGIO SAN PEDRO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:48:00
5 98 SANGIL, JUAN MANUEIL CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:50:12
6 191 PEREYRA, FABIAN CAPIT?N BERMUDEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:52:04
7 188 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:52:27
8 170 HERRERA, LEOPOLDO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:54:25
9 177 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO HORACIO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:55:05
10 186 BRUNO ANDRES COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:58:06
11 73 SIMON, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:00:10
12 174 VALLECILLO, JUAN MANUEL NOGOY√° VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:07:49
13 143 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:08:22
14 189 JAUREGUI FABIAN ARNALDO MIGUEL VILLAGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:11:21
15 99 LEDESMA, ADRIAN CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:11:31
16 176 BURGUERA, EDGARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:18:36
17 180 LAMBERT, HERNAN AUGUSTO CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:22:12
18 112 BEVILACQUA, DIEGO DAVID PARAN√° VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:22:33
19 113 PETENATTI, ALEJANDRO† PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:22:34
20 95 MARTINO, MARIO A ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:26:40
21 111 NIEMIZ, LUCAS PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:28:04
22 85 SANTILLAN, EZEQUIEL N† BERISSO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:30:54
23 169 IWASIK, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:32:21
24 145 JUAREZ, MARTIN† CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:37:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 CASADO, MARCELO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:38:18
2 102 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL† COLON† VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:47:26
3 138 SANTA CRUZ, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO SAN JOSE DTO. COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:57:36
4 190 PEREZ NORBERTO DARIO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:01:01
5 2 MEDINA, JOSE GUSTAVO MERLO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:04:47
6 72 FIGONI, JUAN MANUEL PARAN√° VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:05:17
7 154 PEREZ, BENITO ALBERTO VICTORIA VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:07:53
8 59 CENCHA, MARIO DEL VISO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:10:11
9 129 LUQUE, JUAN ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:15:09
10 166 RUIZ DIAZ, SERGIO† CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:32:22
11 164 ROCCA, FACUNDO ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:33:07
12 47 NIKODEM, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:39:08
13 8 CALDERON, SERGIO SAN LORENZO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:43:14
14 124 JONES, JORGE GUSTAVO CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:49:41
15 136 PERALTA, CRISTIAN† DIAMANTE VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:54:11
16 49 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 3:10:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 133 LUGRIN, RAMON LUIS COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:39:09
2 76 TOFAY, CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:46:57
3 74 WARSHAVSKY, GABRIEL PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:57:36
4 127 RUGGIERO, MIGUEL ANGEL BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:58:08
5 195 MEDINA ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:02:42
6 56 VILCHES RAMOS, ORLANDO DANIEL PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:06:36
7 77 BERNAL, ROBERTO MORENO VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:08:48
8 18 IPARRAGUIRRE, MARCELO FABIAN ZARATE VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:19:51
9 171 NAVARRO, HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:33:27
10 123 CAPUTI, PABLO† ROSARIO† VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:49:41
11 135 GEUNA, LUIS ALBERTO DIAMANTE VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:54:14
  122 BARGA, CLAUDIO ZARATE VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  916 ABREGU, JULIO CESAR CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 46 ROCHA, OSCAR MARCELO SAN NICOLAS VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 1:57:15
2 139 RIVERO, EDGARDO CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:00:06
3 60 ALLAUD, ANIBAL OMAR SAN JOSE VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:06:34
4 80 MORAN, ALFREDO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:24:20
5 58 BACCI, FERNANDO A ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:26:39
6 14 BIDACOVICH, EDUARDO EZPELETA VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:31:24
7 71 KREVISKY, SERGIO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:34:53
8 84 CAMPAGNOLO, OMAR ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:36:45
9 161 ENRIQUE, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:41:20
10 117 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:46:20
11 185 LUCERO NESTOR #N/A VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 3:01:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 118 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:02:32
2 119 FERNANDEZ, CARLOS COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:10:03
3 140 FERNANDEZ ANTA, ALEJANDRO OMAR ADROGUE VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:11:34
4 144 CARNEMOLLA, CLAUDIO MARTINEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:37:39
5 15 NAVEIRAS, OMAR LUIS BERNAL VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:38:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 196 ROBERTO KINDER PILAR VARON 21 KM VARON 60/64 3:06:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 104 RODRIGUEZ, HORACIO DANIEL BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 KM VARON 65/69 2:31:30
2 88 BRODA, NORBERTO BRODA SAN JORGE VARON 21 KM VARON 65/69 2:44:05

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet