CRONOMET
 
 

SUMMER ADVENTURE RACE 2016

(COLON, 04/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 52 RIOS, MARIA DEL PILAR C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 1:41:19
2 110 GALVEZ, VIRGINIA MALVINAS ARGENTINA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 1:47:37
3 107 NIGRO, NATALIA ANDREA CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 1:59:38
4 62 BURGOS, ANA† C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:06:38
5 41 PIAGGIO, MERCEDES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:08:40
6 150 MANZANO, JENNIFER CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 2:09:12
7 61 BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:09:23
8 54 WINDECKER, ANA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:11:22
9 157 AGUILERA, ALICIA AGUILERA CASTELAR MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:11:39
10 125 FAURE, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:14:26
11 126 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:14:26
12 81 ALBARENQUE, SUSANA DIAMANTE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:15:29
13 30 MARIN, ANALIA VIVIANA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:15:48
14 42 CORREA, SILVANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:16:35
15 108 COLOMBO, LUCRECIA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:17:00
16 17 BRIOZZO, BETIANA ELIZABETH ZARATE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:19:52
17 9 GONZALEZ, MICAELA† SAN LORENZO† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:21:29
18 179 BACIGALUPO, ROMINA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:22:12
19 75 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:22:38
20 130 MAROTTA, GABRIELA† ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:22:38
21 137 RIVERA, DOLORES CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:22:57
22 96 ARMENTANO, LUCILA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:23:23
23 91 LOPEZ, SANDRA MARIELA BOVRIL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:23:42
24 194 MIGLIONICO, GABRIELA PAYSANDU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:24:12
25 55 BACCI, IVANA E ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:26:42
26 4 GUILLERMIN, NOELIA VERONICA CAMPANA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 2:27:01
27 65 CASTAGNO, ANA LAURA FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:29:33
28 33 NEGRI, MARIA LUJAN† CAMPANA† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:30:39
29 45 BRUN, MARI√°NGELES PARAN√° MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:30:50
30 86 SANTILLAN, MARIA ANGELICA BERISSO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:30:54
31 44 GANON, FABIANA BEATRIZ COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:31:18
32 147 MORENO, BETTY CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 2:31:28
33 34 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MARIA MERCEDES PAYSANDU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:32:34
34 115 ELGART, MARIA JULIANA COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:32:37
35 90 LOPEZ, TERESA RAMONA BOVRIL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:33:07
36 162 MICHELOUD, AGUSTINA VIALE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:33:35
37 163 GASSMANN, DALILA MAGALI VIALE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 2:33:38
38 105 CEJAS, CINTIA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:34:43
39 106 SANCHEZ, CRISTINA LANUS ESTE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:35:04
40 132 BULLA, MARIA EUGENIA SAN LORENZO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:35:46
41 148 MORENO, ZULEMA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 60/64 2:37:40
42 48 RICCOTTI, CARINA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:39:08
43 69 PAZOS, MARIA AGUSTINA† GENERAL MADARIAGA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:40:17
44 146 LIMA, PAULA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:41:09
45 165 COLMAN, LORENA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:41:26
46 27 SPERPERATO, CORINA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:42:04
47 28 BENITEZ, ROSANA QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:43:03
48 64 NAPOLITANO, ARIANA FUNES† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:43:26
49 3 VAN DE LINDE , YANINA CAMPANA† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:43:39
50 50 ROMERO , MARISOL HAIDEE† SAN LORENZO† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:43:40
51 178 MOREYRA, ADRIANA† FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 2:43:41
52 82 TREVISAN, MARIA SILVINA DIAMANTE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:45:55
53 20 GEIST, SILVINA MARIELA PARAN√° MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:48:10
54 141 JULIO, YANINA SAN LORENZO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:48:39
55 12 CARRE—O, YANEL AVELLANEDA† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 2:48:58
56 5 MACHADO, NATALIA CAMPANA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:51:37
57 131 GRIVA, VERONICA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:51:37
58 43 CAMPODONICO, GLORIA COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:53:48
59 66 LEDESMA, MARIELA FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:53:50
60 16 IURESCIA, ALEJANDRA BERNAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:54:07
61 36 OVIEDO, STELLA MARIS VILLA ADELINA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:54:41
62 11 GUAYMAS, ESTHER DEL CARMEN AVELLANEDA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:56:02
63 167 BORDA, BEATRIZ CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:56:03
64 153 ROSEL, ARACELI CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 3:02:50
65 37 ACEVEDO, SANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 3:04:37
66 187 SŠNCHEZ GABRIELA VERůNICA LIBERTADOR SAN MARTŪN MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 3:04:58
67 151 BAEZ ZAVALLA, CYNTHIA CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:10:09
68 29 LARROCCA, ADRIANA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 3:10:10
69 6 CARBALLO, ANA LAURA CAMPANA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 3:10:11
70 35 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:10:18
71 31 PONCE, ADRIANA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:11:17
72 184 PE—A, VIVIANA AVELLANEDA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 3:12:01
73 38 GOMEZ, MIRTA ISABEL ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 3:15:37
74 1 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA ASUNCION FLORENCIO VAELA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:16:32
75 103 CHMIELEWSKI, SILVINA BUENOS AIRES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:17:08
76 22 NIETO, VANESA ESCOBAR MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 3:17:39
77 23 MARTINEZ, MARIA SOL PILAR MUJER 21 KM MUJER 25/29 3:17:39
78 39 GOITRE, MARIA DEL CARMEN FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 3:19:43
79 67 GOMEZ, SILVINA GENERAL MADARIAGA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:20:03
80 68 GONZALEZ, ANDREA GENERAL MADARIAGA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:20:03
81 63 LAPALMA, MAR√ćA ALEJANDRA FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:23:18
82 13 SORIA, KARINA DEL VALLE† DON BOSCO† MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 3:25:24
83 21 ZOLORZANO, GLADYS QUILMES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 3:33:42
84 94 MARIANI, CARINA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:38:34
85 116 LUNA, MARIA BELEN COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 3:40:16
86 93 WELTI, CAROLINA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 3:41:23
87 92 SCAGLIA, MARIA INES† FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:42:49
  516 CASARES, EVELYN ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 DNF
  32 TEYO, DANIELA TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  182 FERNANDEZ, MONICA ANDREA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  915 TOBARIAS, MERCEDES SANTO TOME MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 197 LEICHNER JONATHAN R. DEL TALA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:34:54
2 10 QUIROGA, HERNAN COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:35:16
3 120 MU—OZ, CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:36:30
4 198 BERISSO JORGE RAUL NOGOYŠ VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:37:14
5 128 CORREA, CRISTIAN CARLOS NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:37:41
6 175 CAVAGNA, LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:37:42
7 121 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:37:46
8 53 CASADO, MARCELO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:38:18
9 133 LUGRIN, RAMON LUIS COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:39:09
10 158 WILSON DANILO ARIEL C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:39:33
11 76 TOFAY, CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:46:57
12 97 PEREYRA, DIEGO LEONEL PARAN√° VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:47:15
13 102 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL† COLON† VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:47:26
14 51 HEIS, GUILLERMO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:47:38
15 26 GAUNA, SERGIO SAN PEDRO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:48:00
16 87 ARAYA, VICTOR CA√‘ADA ROSQUIN† VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:48:47
17 40 VINCENT, IVAN ARIEL ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:48:54
18 172 NEGRI, ALEJANDRO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:49:14
19 98 SANGIL, JUAN MANUEIL CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:50:12
20 191 PEREYRA, FABIAN CAPIT?N BERMUDEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:52:04
21 173 BEREZAGA, AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:52:17
22 188 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:52:27
23 156 ALVAREZ, DANIEL† COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:53:04
24 170 HERRERA, LEOPOLDO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:54:25
25 177 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO HORACIO ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:55:05
26 25 CACERES, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:55:25
27 101 MORILLA, NICOLAS GENERAL GALARZA† VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:55:27
28 181 ROSTAN, IGNACIO PAYSANDU VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:56:02
29 46 ROCHA, OSCAR MARCELO SAN NICOLAS VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 1:57:15
30 57 MACEDO, MAXIMILIANO DEL VISO VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:57:23
31 74 WARSHAVSKY, GABRIEL PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:57:36
32 138 SANTA CRUZ, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO SAN JOSE DTO. COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:57:36
33 542 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:57:57
34 186 BRUNO ANDRES COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:58:06
35 127 RUGGIERO, MIGUEL ANGEL BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:58:08
36 24 THOMPSON, JONATHAN SAN JOSE VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 2:00:01
37 139 RIVERO, EDGARDO CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:00:06
38 73 SIMON, MAURICIO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:00:10
39 160 CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:00:41
40 190 PEREZ NORBERTO DARIO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:01:01
41 193 MALIZIA, JUAN PABLO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:01:36
42 118 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:02:32
43 195 MEDINA ROBERTO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:02:42
44 2 MEDINA, JOSE GUSTAVO MERLO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:04:47
45 109 VELAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO IGNACIO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 21 KM VARON† -/19 2:05:11
46 72 FIGONI, JUAN MANUEL PARAN√° VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:05:17
47 60 ALLAUD, ANIBAL OMAR SAN JOSE VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:06:34
48 56 VILCHES RAMOS, ORLANDO DANIEL PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:06:36
49 142 BUNELLO, EMILIANO JOSE PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:07:27
50 174 VALLECILLO, JUAN MANUEL NOGOY√° VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:07:49
51 154 PEREZ, BENITO ALBERTO VICTORIA VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:07:53
52 143 COTTANI, FERNANDO SAN JOSE VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:08:22
53 77 BERNAL, ROBERTO MORENO VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:08:48
54 149 GRYNBERG, OZIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 2:09:13
55 540 RAPUZZI, LUIS MARIA† VICTORIA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:09:40
56 119 FERNANDEZ, CARLOS COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:10:03
57 59 CENCHA, MARIO DEL VISO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:10:11
58 189 JAUREGUI FABIAN ARNALDO MIGUEL VILLAGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:11:21
59 99 LEDESMA, ADRIAN CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:11:31
60 140 FERNANDEZ ANTA, ALEJANDRO OMAR ADROGUE VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:11:34
61 89 AUGUSTO, CORREA PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:11:51
62 155 RUPP, WALDEMAR ANTONIO C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:12:17
63 129 LUQUE, JUAN ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:15:09
64 83 SANTOS, PABLO† GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 2:16:19
65 176 BURGUERA, EDGARDO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:18:36
66 168 MILANO, PABLO PAYSANDU VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:18:44
67 18 IPARRAGUIRRE, MARCELO FABIAN ZARATE VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:19:51
68 180 LAMBERT, HERNAN AUGUSTO CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:22:12
69 114 ROMERO, DIEGO PARAN√° VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:22:15
70 7 VALLEJOS, GABRIEL CAMPANA VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 2:22:25
71 112 BEVILACQUA, DIEGO DAVID PARAN√° VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:22:33
72 113 PETENATTI, ALEJANDRO† PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:22:34
73 80 MORAN, ALFREDO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:24:20
74 58 BACCI, FERNANDO A ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:26:39
75 95 MARTINO, MARIO A ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:26:40
76 111 NIEMIZ, LUCAS PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:28:04
77 134 SUAREZ ITHURRALDE, DIEGO† CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:30:04
78 85 SANTILLAN, EZEQUIEL N† BERISSO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:30:54
79 14 BIDACOVICH, EDUARDO EZPELETA VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:31:24
80 104 RODRIGUEZ, HORACIO DANIEL BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 KM VARON 65/69 2:31:30
81 169 IWASIK, NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:32:21
82 166 RUIZ DIAZ, SERGIO† CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:32:22
83 164 ROCCA, FACUNDO ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:33:07
84 171 NAVARRO, HECTOR CONCORDIA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:33:27
85 71 KREVISKY, SERGIO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:34:53
86 84 CAMPAGNOLO, OMAR ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:36:45
87 144 CARNEMOLLA, CLAUDIO MARTINEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:37:39
88 145 JUAREZ, MARTIN† CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:37:41
89 15 NAVEIRAS, OMAR LUIS BERNAL VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:38:00
90 47 NIKODEM, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:39:08
91 70 CARBALLO, MARCELO GENERAL MADARIAGA VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:40:17
92 161 ENRIQUE, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:41:20
93 8 CALDERON, SERGIO SAN LORENZO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:43:14
94 88 BRODA, NORBERTO BRODA SAN JORGE VARON 21 KM VARON 65/69 2:44:05
95 192 REVERON, ARIEL ALEJANDRO RICARDONE VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:45:55
96 117 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:46:20
97 123 CAPUTI, PABLO† ROSARIO† VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:49:41
98 124 JONES, JORGE GUSTAVO CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:49:41
99 136 PERALTA, CRISTIAN† DIAMANTE VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:54:11
100 135 GEUNA, LUIS ALBERTO DIAMANTE VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:54:14
101 185 LUCERO NESTOR #N/A VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 3:01:44
102 152 MACHADO, ARIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 3:02:49
103 78 CEPOLLARO, EZEQUIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 3:05:33
104 79 MATOS, LEONEL GERLI (AVELLANEDA) VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 3:05:33
105 196 ROBERTO KINDER PILAR VARON 21 KM VARON 60/64 3:06:36
106 49 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 3:10:01
  19 BUFFI, LEONARDO AGUSTIN VERA VARON 21 KM VARON† -/19 DNF
  159 LEMOS, RICARDO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  916 ABREGU, JULIO CESAR CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 DNF

 

 



  Facebook Cronomet