CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON DIAMANTE (*)

(DIAMANTE, 18/02/2017)

* Por las condiciones climáticas se realizó DUATLON SPRINT


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 77 FARIÑA, ANTONELLA GCHU AET MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:17:45 0:23:35 0:40:44 0:13:26
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 95 MARSILLI, JUDITH CHAJARI AET MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:02:28 0:18:03 0:34:09 0:10:16
2 117 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU AET MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:04:47 0:18:04 0:35:43 0:11:00
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 223 AGENJO GARCIA, MARIA  ROSARIO - MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:02:09 0:17:32 0:34:48 0:09:49
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 149 SALAS, MARIA BELEN C DEL U AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:10:28 0:20:19 0:38:37 0:11:32
2 14 VIDORET, NOELIA ARTEAGA  AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:13:53 0:21:21 0:39:59 0:12:33
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 141 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON AET MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:02:30 0:18:03 0:34:15 0:10:11
2 2 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA VICTORIA AET MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:08:44 0:19:47 0:37:47 0:11:09
3 6 NAUMEC, VIRGINIA ING MASCHWITZ AET MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:18:06 0:21:50 0:43:13 0:13:03
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 100 GOMEZ CARRIZO, MONICA PEREZ - MAYORES MUJERES H 55/59 1:41:31 0:31:31 0:51:39 0:18:22
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 71 MULLER , MATIAS NICOLAS LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:53:32 0:15:06 0:29:58 0:08:28
2 146 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOMáS LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:54:14 0:15:02 0:30:03 0:09:09
3 118 TOMADA, ANDRES PTO GRAL S.M. AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:56:40 0:15:20 0:32:35 0:08:45
4 40 ROMERO, ALEXIS GLEW AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 0:57:13 0:16:34 0:31:12 0:09:27
5 137 NIPOTI, ALEJO LLAVALLOL AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:01:06 0:17:26 0:32:56 0:10:44
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 111 LUQUI, JUAN CARLOS LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 0:53:11 0:14:34 0:30:28 0:08:09
2 34 QUINTANA, MATIAS ROSARIO AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 0:53:22 0:15:01 0:30:04 0:08:17
3 91 ARIAS, MARIO ONCATIVO - MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 0:56:20 0:16:12 0:30:23 0:09:45
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 123 NUÑEZ, NAHUEL ROSARIO AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 0:58:00 0:16:48 0:31:05 0:10:07
2 144 DA SILVAJONATHAN BARADERO AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:00:48 0:17:07 0:33:14 0:10:27
3 78 ALONSO, CRISTIAN CARLOS BARADERO AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:01:55 0:17:34 0:33:27 0:10:54
4 143 RAMB, JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE - MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:07:40 0:19:32 0:36:34 0:11:34
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 62 DE VINCENTIS, MATIAS BIGAND AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 0:56:56 0:16:33 0:31:22 0:09:01
2 106 ARREDONDO, IGNACIO GRANADERO BAIGORRIA AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 0:57:35 0:16:13 0:31:44 0:09:38
3 80 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 0:59:52 0:16:14 0:34:45 0:08:53
4 58 FERRARI, DARIO SAN LORENZO AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:03:56 0:19:18 0:33:28 0:11:09
5 17 BARRETO, LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:49 0:20:14 0:36:46 0:11:49
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 7 ALMARAZ, CHRISTIAN SAN LORENZO AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:02:05 0:18:32 0:32:29 0:11:04
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 119 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 0:56:30 0:15:26 0:32:22 0:08:41
2 25 GRONDA, FEDERICO FUNES AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 0:57:08 0:16:36 0:31:18 0:09:15
3 32 ZABALA EDGAR MARCELO VICTORIA AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:00:04 0:16:58 0:33:18 0:09:48
4 98 VARGAS, ADRIAN INGENIERO MASCHWITZ AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:12:04 0:18:45 0:42:27 0:10:53
  31 GONZALEZ PABLO LAS ROSAS AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 DNF 0:25:04 0:30:13 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 10 ALGARA?A, DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:08:36 0:19:30 0:37:30 0:11:36
2 38 VITTASSE, FABIAN LOS CARDALES AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:09:12 0:21:59 0:35:16 0:11:58
3 110 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:13:21 0:21:37 0:39:54 0:11:50
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 85 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:01:13 0:17:38 0:33:26 0:10:08
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 54 DISCACIATI, OSCAR PEREZ - MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:16:01 0:23:36 0:38:45 0:13:40
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 93 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE CA?ADA DE GOMEZ AET MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:19:54 0:22:51 0:44:01 0:13:02
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 87 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA AET MAYORES VARONES K 70/+ 1:30:57 0:29:03 0:45:22 0:16:32
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 295 BARRETO, SOL MARIA LA PAZ AET JUVENILES MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:14:18 0:21:40 0:38:20 0:14:18
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 220 MARTIN, ANA LA PAZ - JUVENILES MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:15:56 0:21:40 0:42:09 0:12:07
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 238 CABRAL, ANA PAULA CHAJARI AET JUVENILES MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:15:19 0:21:20 0:42:05 0:11:54
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 240 KOCH, NATALIA RAFAELA AET MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:19:57 0:23:04 0:43:18 0:13:35
2 190 GAUCHAT, ALEJANDRA SOLEDAD RAFAELA AET MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:20:26 0:22:04 0:45:32 0:12:50
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 290 ROSATO, MA. ALEJANDRA GRANADERO BAIGORRIA AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:43 0:20:19 0:38:38 0:11:46
2 296 ORTENZI, MARIA JULIA PARANA AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:21 0:21:41 0:38:27 0:12:13
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 292 MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA ROSARIO - SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:56 0:24:23 0:42:47 0:13:46
2 289 PEÑALVER, MARIANA VICTORIA FEDERACION AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:21:39 0:25:33 0:41:33 0:14:32
3 258 SANABRIA, MARIA LORENA PILAR AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:35:35 0:25:33 0:53:59 0:16:03
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 288 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:28:55 0:25:21 0:48:10 0:15:24
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 204 CASTILLO, GABRIELA PARANA - SPRINT PARATRIA 1:37:10 0:27:25 0:52:35 0:17:11
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 275 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA AET JUVENILES VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:52:28 0:14:23 0:29:59 0:08:06
  294 BRELAZ, TOMAS  SAN JOSE AET JUVENILES VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 DNF 0:16:50 0:35:51 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 241 FAVERO, TOMAS  CONCORDIA AET JUVENILES VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 0:59:29 0:16:52 0:33:26 0:09:11
2 291 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA AET JUVENILES VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:01:38 0:17:06 0:33:15 0:11:17
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 251 MENVIELLE TOBIAS S.J. DEL RINCON - JUVENILES VARONES MENORES A 15 0:58:03 0:16:12 0:33:06 0:08:46
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 257 VITTASSE, FRANCISCO LOS CARDALES AET JUVENILES VARONES MENORES B 14 0:59:42 0:16:57 0:33:22 0:09:23
2 260 GIMENEZ KEVIN LA PAZ AET JUVENILES VARONES MENORES B 14 1:00:24 0:16:12 0:34:13 0:09:59
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 285 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE AET MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:02:41 0:16:38 0:36:12 0:09:51
2 271 BARRIOS PEDRO LA PAZ AET MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:05:03 0:18:51 0:35:23 0:10:50
3 218 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA AET MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:05:56 0:16:49 0:38:27 0:10:40
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 230 ARELLANO, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL AET MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:04:48 0:19:03 0:35:14 0:10:31
2 186 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO PUEBLO ESTHER - MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:11:55 0:18:57 0:41:05 0:11:53
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 196 ALLEGRA, FERNANDO GALVEZ - MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:10:19 0:18:58 0:39:00 0:12:21
2 236 GOGNIAT JORGE PARANA AET MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:15:48 0:21:58 0:41:24 0:12:27
3 279 PALAVECINO, FRANCISCO JAVIER SAN LORENZO AET MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:17:10 0:23:06 0:40:57 0:13:07
4 192 CEBALLOS, HECTOR LUIS  RAFAELA AET MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:17:13 0:24:30 0:39:17 0:13:26
5 191 BELTRAMINO, GUILLERMO BERNAL - MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:17:27 0:20:19 0:44:53 0:12:15
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 276 AUSILI, ULISES ROSRIO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 0:58:09 0:15:02 0:34:36 0:08:32
2 197 CASTELLANO, ENZO LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:01:49 0:18:10 0:32:47 0:10:52
3 193 LOPEZ, ARIEL SAN LORENZO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:15:26 0:17:13 0:47:44 0:10:29
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 265 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COLON AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 0:57:18 0:16:13 0:31:37 0:09:28
2 232 CAIRONE , MARCOS  LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 0:57:24 0:16:50 0:30:59 0:09:35
3 226 FERRARI, EZEQUIEL ALDAO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 0:57:52 0:16:37 0:31:16 0:09:58
4 247 PERAZZO, DAVID SAN LORENZO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:00:40 0:17:14 0:33:11 0:10:15
5 184 SCHOJ, NICOLAS PARANA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:04:06 0:17:51 0:35:56 0:10:18
6 219 JHON, MARTIN ROSARIO - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:08:09 0:18:09 0:38:40 0:11:20
7 185 PISANI, ANDRES ROSARIO - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:15 0:21:31 0:39:00 0:11:44
8 278 RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER PUERTO SAN MARTIN AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:52 0:24:50 0:38:10 0:14:52
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 229 NORIEGA, JORGE LUIS LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:04:13 0:19:44 0:33:09 0:11:20
2 277 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:07:09 0:19:26 0:36:20 0:11:24
3 245 ROGANTI, FERNANDO ARIEL CABA - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:11:44 0:20:34 0:39:17 0:11:54
4 253 SINGERMAN, LEANDRO FUNES  - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:18:25 0:23:22 0:40:43 0:14:20
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED
1 244 JOSE LUIS, DEMARIA  ROSARIO  - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:02:43 0:17:57 0:33:44 0:11:03
2 281 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:04:29 0:17:34 0:36:40 0:10:15
3 194 CORIA, OSCAR DIAMANTE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:08:29 0:19:34 0:37:44 0:11:11
4 282 MARTIN, EDUARDO LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:14:28 0:22:38 0:38:30 0:13:20
5 272 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:18:04 0:23:29 0:39:32 0:15:02
6 297 TAVELLA, OSCAR ROSARIO - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:20:38 0:22:52 0:43:47 0:13:59

 



  Facebook Cronomet