CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATHLON SPRINT GUALEGUAYCHU

(GUALEGUAYCHU, 03/12/2016)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
  289 BARRETO, SOL MARIA† LA PAZ AET JUV MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 205 RADER, AGUSTINA CHAJARI AET JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:23:51 0:19:35 0:37:07 0:27:09
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 224 ORLANDINI DELFINA BS AS - JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:12:38 0:13:46 0:36:20 0:22:32
2 290 SALINAS NAZARENA FORMOSA - JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:15:05 0:12:57 0:37:10 0:24:57
3 189 DIAZ, JENIFER ORDO√ĪEZ AET JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:34:11 0:29:18 0:40:17 0:24:36
4 248 CONFALONIERI, MARIA ELISA CHAJARI AET JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:37:56 0:19:36 0:46:30 0:31:49
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 292 DODERO MARIA EUGENIA GCHU - MTB† MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:50:43 0:21:32 0:54:50 0:34:21
2 287 DOS SANTOS, MARIA BELEN FLORIDA - MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:51:33 0:20:48 1:01:00 0:29:45
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 298 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:21:28 0:17:23 0:39:21 0:24:43
2 242 LANDRIEL, MAGALI SERODINO AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:28:34 0:20:30 0:38:15 0:29:49
3 275 LEON, MIRIAM VILLAGUAY AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:42:53 0:36:30 0:41:55 0:24:29
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 190 ANDINO MARIA EUGENIA DIAMATE AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:25:33 0:18:40 0:40:35 0:26:18
2 263 VIZZARRI, SOLEDAD CABA - SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:28:16 0:20:35 0:42:40 0:25:02
3 199 GUTIERREZ, PAULA FLORENCIA SANTA FE AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:35:06 0:25:08 0:43:28 0:26:29
4 201 ROCHA NAIR ESCOBAR - SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:39:10 0:17:59 0:46:29 0:34:42
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 284 INGLESE GABRIELA BS AS - SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:38 0:18:05 0:35:42 0:26:51
2 244 LUCIANA MUGNAINI ROSARIO AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:29:13 0:21:10 0:38:57 0:29:05
3 234 PE—ALVER, MARIANA VICTORIA FEDERACION AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:42:23 0:22:10 0:45:58 0:34:15
4 253 ROBLEDO, ERICA VILLAGUAY - SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:44:01 0:34:48 0:41:23 0:27:49
5 249 CALLA, MONICA BANFIELD - SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:49:18 0:26:40 0:49:31 0:33:06
6 220 SANABRIA, MARíA LORENA CABA AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:51:00 0:23:41 0:51:34 0:35:45
7 238 ADUCO, ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:54:46 0:31:31 0:50:06 0:33:09
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 197 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:40:13 0:24:19 0:45:53 0:30:01
2 288 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON AET SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 2:00:23 0:26:39 0:50:38 0:43:06
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 272 UBEDA FACUNDO MERLO - JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:15 0:12:48 0:31:34 0:22:53
2 202 FAVERO, TOMAS† CONCORDIA AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:08:44 0:12:54 0:33:38 0:22:12
3 239 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:48 0:14:22 0:34:48 0:21:38
4 285 ZAMPEDRI , JULI√°N† FEDERACION AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:19:33 0:18:18 0:35:35 0:25:40
5 194 GAUNA, ENZO MARTIN FEDERACION AET JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:22:30 0:17:24 0:38:45 0:26:21
6 243 BENITEZ, FACUNDO CHAJARI - JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:24:51 0:15:10 0:40:51 0:28:50
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 276 GOMEZ, FRANCO CONCORDIA AET JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:10:42 0:13:49 0:33:54 0:23:00
2 274 EMMERT, PEDRO RAFAELA AET JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:15:57 0:14:40 0:33:11 0:28:06
3 218 ROMAN, PEHUEN FEDERACI√“N AET JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:30:30 0:14:55 0:43:37 0:31:58
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 286 KEVIN RAMON GIMENEZ LA PAZ AET JUV VARONES MENORES B 15 1:20:46 0:20:12 0:36:23 0:24:11
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 245 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE AET MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:29:36 0:19:25 0:47:19 0:22:52
2 247 CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN† CONCORDIA AET MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:35:32 0:19:36 0:45:07 0:30:49
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 279 BUSTAMANTE, LEONARDO GUALEGUAYCHU - MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:18:38 0:14:41 0:41:52 0:22:05
2 198 ARELLANO, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL AET MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:18:57 0:18:41 0:36:04 0:24:12
3 267 LAROCA SEBASTIAN GCHU - MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:28:31 0:17:41 0:42:58 0:27:52
4 236 MU√ĪOZ, FEDERICO MAURICIO SAN PEDRO   MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:30:07 0:21:34 0:42:37 0:25:56
5 257 LASCA, MATIAS CAPITAL FEDERAL - MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:37:59 0:19:41 0:45:54 0:32:24
6 188 DELUCA, CARLOS BUENOS AIRES† - MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:46:34 0:25:31 0:50:55 0:30:08
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 230 CABRERA, MATIAS LA PAZ AET MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:12:27 0:13:39 0:34:18 0:24:31
2 200 APARICIO, GUILLERMO DIEGO MONTEVIDEO - MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:23:00 0:20:56 0:39:14 0:22:50
3 232 YAVORZKI, FAVIO DANIEL ESCOBAR - MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:24:49 0:23:34 0:36:54 0:24:20
4 204 PALAVECINO FRANCISCO SAN LORENZO AET MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:36:03 0:21:14 0:41:42 0:33:07
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 193 CANALI, VICTORIO SALTO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:02 0:14:42 0:34:22 0:24:58
2 184 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUíN VICTORIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:16:03 0:18:05 0:35:22 0:22:36
3 185 DURAND, MATEO GUALEGUAY AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:16:09 0:13:19 0:34:31 0:28:19
4 187 LOPEZ, ARIEL SAN LORENZO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:21:36 0:18:28 0:35:12 0:27:56
5 183 PERAZZO, AGUSTIN SAN LORENZO - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:23:17 0:17:32 0:39:05 0:26:41
6 260 FLORES DIAZ, JUAN CRUZ TIGRE - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:26:47 0:15:27 0:41:00 0:30:20
  250 CASTELLANO, ENZO LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 DNF 0:12:11 - -
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 273 CAIRONE , MARCOS† LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:08:52 0:15:01 0:32:36 0:21:14
2 217 MC-CORMIK, MAURICIO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN† - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:42 0:12:52 0:33:57 0:22:53
3 277 PERAZZO, DAVID SAN LORENZO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:20 0:16:12 0:32:41 0:21:27
4 226 RASTELLI, ANDRES FEDERACION AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:56 0:16:10 0:32:56 0:21:50
5 282 GUARRACINO, CLAUDIO ADRIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:38 0:17:29 0:34:35 0:19:34
6 227 GOMEZ, CARLOS ADOLFO SOURDEAUX - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:51 0:13:56 0:32:53 0:27:03
7 225 MONTERO, RAY LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:14:23 0:18:33 0:33:13 0:22:37
8 186 TESARI, MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:14:38 0:16:56 0:34:58 0:22:44
9 268 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COL√≥N† AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:14:39 0:15:43 0:36:45 0:22:11
10 231 MOULINS, JUAN ANTONIO† CONCORDIA - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:18:06 0:17:42 0:34:39 0:25:45
11 235 AUBIA, JUAN IGNACIO† SANTA FE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:20:15 0:21:54 0:38:12 0:20:09
12 191 GODOY, SERGIO PASO DEL REY - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:41 0:17:36 0:39:57 0:25:08
13 195 PERINI , EZEQUIEL† NUEVA PALMIRA† - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:52 0:21:03 0:36:47 0:25:02
14 277 AGUIRRE FRAGA MANUEL HERNAN BS AS - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:23:17 0:19:01 0:40:45 0:23:31
15 246 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:23:44 0:17:02 0:40:52 0:25:49
16 240 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:24:23 0:22:00 0:35:39 0:26:44
17 241 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:26:54 0:21:40 0:38:28 0:26:46
18 196 GASTO, DAMIAN BECCAR - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:29:26 0:22:32 0:38:07 0:28:47
19 265 RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER PUERTO SAN MARTIN AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:39:31 0:22:04 0:40:29 0:36:58
20 254 BRUNO MIGLIACCO CABA - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:55:21 0:37:16 0:43:29 0:34:36
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 296 GARCIA, GASTON CASTELAR - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:12:12 0:15:55 0:33:12 0:23:05
2 294 CASTRILLON, ADRIAN LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:51 0:16:10 0:33:17 0:27:24
3 291 VEGA, ARMANDO NELSON SAUCE CTES AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:19:19 0:19:54 0:33:41 0:25:44
4 229 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:33 0:13:32 0:40:32 0:28:29
5 289 FERRO, RAMIRO SANTA FE - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:45 0:18:17 0:37:59 0:27:29
6 299 SOLIS, JORGE CONCORDIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:48 0:23:57 0:36:04 0:23:47
7 237 ARDAIZ, FABRICIO MAXIMILIANO GUALEGUAYCHU - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:53 0:22:28 0:37:56 0:23:29
8 278 CARRICARTE, TOMAS J C. DEL URUGUAY AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:25:49 0:20:04 0:38:24 0:27:21
9 293 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:27:46 0:15:45 0:41:31 0:30:30
10 266 TORTORICE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ESCOBAR AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:32:19 0:14:49 0:40:09 0:37:21
11 223 ROSSI, CARLOS CHAJARI AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:35:40 0:23:59 0:41:29 0:30:12
12 228 MENDEZ, LEONARDO NUEVA PALMIRA - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:38:43 0:23:29 0:43:19 0:31:55
13 203 BREST RONALDO FELICIANO AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:40:44 0:26:19 0:44:29 0:29:56
  297 NORIEGA, JORGE LUIS LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 DNF - - -
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 251 MONDINO, MIGUEL MARIA LUISA AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:10:59 0:16:10 0:33:10 0:21:39
2 182 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:14:47 0:15:13 0:36:42 0:22:52
3 219 GILES, GABRIEL C DEL U AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:17:37 0:17:53 0:34:54 0:24:50
4 192 CORIA, OSCAR DIAMANTE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:22:53 0:21:20 0:37:07 0:24:26
5 281 TROSMAN, JOSE VICTORIA† AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:24:36 0:20:16 0:37:27 0:26:54
6 258 APARICIO, GUILLERMO MONTEVIDEO - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:26:21 0:23:34 0:38:13 0:24:35
7 271 HERNANDEZ, HECTOR SANTA FE AET SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:33:11 0:18:56 0:39:26 0:34:49
8 295 GINO, DINO CARMELO - SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:49:22 0:27:05 0:46:57 0:35:20
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 109 BARGAS, ANA CONCORDIA AET MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:20:17 0:13:47 0:39:58 0:26:32
2 41 FARI—A, ANTONELLA GUALEGUAYCH√ö AET MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:41:37 0:24:21 0:46:37 0:30:38
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 62 MARSILLI, JUDITH CHAJARI AET MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:16:14 0:17:38 0:36:00 0:22:36
2 122 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU AET MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:18:40 0:19:47 0:36:52 0:22:01
3 97 OLIVERA CINTHIA ESCOBAR AET MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:29:58 0:18:53 0:40:26 0:30:40
4 42 RODRIGUEZ CONSTANZA MERLO - MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:35:09 0:18:54 0:45:22 0:30:53
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 129 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA AET MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:09:45 0:12:44 0:35:48 0:21:13
2 139 ANTILLE, MARIA SANTA FE - MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:17:22 0:13:55 0:38:20 0:25:07
3 80 SALAS, ANAHI MARICEL C DEL U AET MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:23:34 0:20:25 0:38:25 0:24:44
4 27 ANDREA HUARTE CABA - MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:26:07 0:20:44 0:37:59 0:27:24
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 102 MINAGLIA, YANINA ESCOBAR - MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:19:40 0:16:48 0:38:25 0:24:27
2 59 SALAS, MARIA BELEN C DEL U AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:21:32 0:16:03 0:39:46 0:25:42
3 28 VIDORET, NOELIA ARTEAGA† AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:22:42 0:15:50 0:38:05 0:28:47
4 47 FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:28:27 0:20:34 0:39:37 0:28:16
5 67 MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA ROSARIO - MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:29:26 0:14:53 0:41:45 0:32:48
6 78 SILVA CAMEJO, ANALIA CONCORDIA AET MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:37:05 0:22:24 0:42:17 0:32:24
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 146 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON AET MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:15:54 0:18:19 0:35:39 0:21:56
2 115 MERCADO, LILIANA MARISA BELEN DE ESCOBAR AET MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:22:24 0:19:57 0:39:10 0:23:17
3 24 ORELLANA CELESTE MERLO - MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:23:37 0:19:22 0:39:36 0:24:39
4 105 NAUMEC, VIRGINIA ING MASCHWITZ - MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:51:30 0:38:28 0:44:53 0:28:09
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 134 CASTELLI, NANCY ESCOBAR AET MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:23:20 0:18:27 0:38:03 0:26:50
2 39 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA FRANCISCO ALVAREZ AET MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:55:42 0:27:46 0:52:11 0:35:45
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 4 VONA, GABRIELA ESCOBAR AET MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:34:42 0:24:48 0:42:57 0:26:56
  37 SZECSENYI, LILIANA LAS PAREJAS AET MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 DNF 1:38:26 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 84 FRATTESI, ELIZABETH MERLO LIBERTAD† AET MAYORES MUJERES H 55/59 1:26:54 0:20:49 0:40:01 0:26:04
2 121 GALLI, LILIANA ROSARIO AET MAYORES MUJERES H 55/59 2:00:22 0:27:45 0:49:11 0:43:26
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 57 VALENCIA, ANA SANTA FE AET MAYORES MUJERES J 65/69 1:57:08 0:27:55 0:51:59 0:37:13
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 150 SPESOT, ANGELICA RECONQUISTA AET MAYORES MUJERES K 70/+ 2:11:08 0:38:18 0:56:04 0:36:45
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 53 CIANO JUAN CABA AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:01:49 0:11:19 0:33:02 0:17:28
2 69 ACOSTA, GONZALO GUALEGUAYCHU AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:03:41 0:12:56 0:31:17 0:19:27
3 72 DE VILLAFA—E JUAN IGNACIO CDRO RIVADAVIA - MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:04:45 0:11:24 0:32:43 0:20:39
4 135 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO TOM√°S LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:07:09 0:12:48 0:31:25 0:22:56
5 87 TOROCHTA IVAN BS AS - MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:08:35 0:13:46 0:32:55 0:21:54
6 127 TUDANCA, VALENTIN GUALEGUAY AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:14:30 0:14:38 0:33:12 0:26:40
7 96 ROMERO, ALEXIS GLEW AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:15:27 0:14:17 0:33:25 0:27:45
8 13 AMICONE JUAN GABRIEL BS AS - MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:18:36 0:13:44 0:39:33 0:25:19
9 31 NIPOTI, ALEJO LLAVALLOL AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:21:09 0:15:32 0:37:39 0:27:58
  141 ROSENBAUM NICOLAS BS AS - MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 DNF 0:11:22 0:32:58 -
  93 GIMENEZ, ESTEBAN INGENIERO MASCHWITZ AET MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 DNF 0:12:59 0:34:53 -
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 81 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ† AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:14 0:12:46 0:29:01 0:18:27
2 233 QUINTANA, MATIAS ROSARIO AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:01:51 0:11:58 0:32:05 0:17:47
3 123 TAURELLI, ANGELO TRELEW AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:07:46 0:12:42 0:35:04 0:20:00
4 133 MUR, ADRIAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:09:28 0:14:23 0:33:09 0:21:56
5 66 ZABALLA IGNACIO FRANCISCO S.A. DE PADUA - MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:09:49 0:13:23 0:34:27 0:22:00
6 140 WIELINIEC, DIEGO LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:10:53 0:16:33 0:33:58 0:20:23
7 83 SARACHO , GERARDO† PAYSANDU AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:19:48 0:20:53 0:35:35 0:23:20
8 136 RAMACCIOLI MATIAS BS AS - MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:20:58 0:15:10 0:38:03 0:27:45
9 106 GODOY, MARTIN ROSARIO AET MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:33:21 0:22:57 0:39:17 0:31:08
10 142 AMICONE JAVIER BS AS - MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:36:45 0:16:56 0:48:34 0:31:15
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 77 RODE, NELSON C DEL URUGUAY AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:01:55 0:13:11 0:30:52 0:17:52
2 103 VILLARRUEL, JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:01:58 0:12:34 0:31:28 0:17:56
3 144 PONCE EMILIANO BS AS - MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:04:25 0:13:36 0:30:36 0:20:14
4 100 NU√ĪEZ, NAHUEL ROSARIO AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:05:14 0:13:18 0:30:55 0:21:01
5 20 MASSERA, CARLOS DANIEL COLON AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:06:00 0:14:05 0:31:38 0:20:18
6 98 LEGUIZMON LUCAS ESCOBAR AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:08:09 0:14:43 0:32:52 0:20:33
7 114 DI MONACO FACUNDO ING MASCHWITZ AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:08:25 0:13:17 0:33:35 0:21:32
8 117 ROLON, EMANUEL ZARATE - MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:10:02 0:15:54 0:33:08 0:21:00
9 108 CHAPARRO, ESTEBAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:11:00 0:14:09 0:33:40 0:23:11
10 74 DA SILVAJONATHAN BARADERO AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:12:05 0:13:19 0:33:27 0:25:19
11 7 ALONSO, CRISTIAN CARLOS BARADERO AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:12:58 0:15:45 0:33:35 0:23:38
12 91 KOPLIN AGUSTIN CABA AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:13:50 0:14:44 0:35:11 0:23:54
13 95 VARGAS OTERO LEANDRO S.A. DE PADUA - MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:22:02 0:18:50 0:39:15 0:23:57
14 71 TSCHOPP, JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:25:00 0:19:27 0:38:31 0:27:03
15 9 LOIAĀCONO , FEDERICO† CABA - MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:34:35 0:24:05 0:42:55 0:27:35
16 19 FERRARI JUAN PABLO CAPITAL - MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:43:04 0:23:05 0:52:56 0:27:03
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 17 CHUMBITA, EMILIANO CIUDADELA - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:04:11 0:12:37 0:31:33 0:20:01
2 26 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:06:18 0:13:15 0:32:43 0:20:20
3 118 DE VINCENTIS, MATIAS BIGAND AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:07:57 0:13:44 0:33:56 0:20:16
4 11 COLASURDO, DIEGO CHAJARI AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:24 0:13:24 0:34:23 0:20:36
5 60 BRITTES CRISTHIAN FABIAN LA PAZ - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:10:19 0:15:04 0:35:40 0:19:35
6 18 SEOANE MIGUEL BS AS - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:10:25 0:14:06 0:34:20 0:21:59
7 10 ZAPATA, MARCOS IGNACIO BARADERO AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:11:04 0:14:43 0:32:58 0:23:24
8 61 NOLLA , ALEJANDRO† PAYSANDU† AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:13:26 0:18:19 0:33:40 0:21:27
9 110 ANTON MARTIN ANGEL CABA - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:16:40 0:16:37 0:34:53 0:25:10
10 112 DEGIOVANNI JUAN BS AS - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:19:35 0:16:54 0:34:35 0:28:06
11 76 PRINCIPE MARTINHO, JOSé LA PLATA - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:20:04 0:16:56 0:37:15 0:25:54
12 46 GIOVANETTI SALVADOR BS AS - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:21:00 0:16:55 0:40:32 0:23:33
13 21 BARRETO, LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:23:04 0:18:15 0:37:53 0:26:56
14 56 DEL RIO, JAVIER† COLON AET MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:24:03 0:22:03 0:35:38 0:26:22
  5 AIMAR MAURO BS AS - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 DNF 0:17:41 0:53:44 -
  992 SEGOVIA MARIANO BS AS - MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 1 VALENTI, PATRICIO† BARADERO AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:05:03 0:11:49 0:32:24 0:20:49
2 45 BERS SEBASTIAN CARAPACHAY AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:05:58 0:13:06 0:31:03 0:21:48
3 79 GLAGOVSKY, PABLO† GUALEGUAYCHU AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:09:05 0:15:07 0:32:39 0:21:18
4 6 PICCIUOLO, PABLO CABA - MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:09:58 0:13:52 0:33:59 0:22:07
5 43 GONZALEZ REY JUAN† BANFIELD - MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:12:10 0:14:49 0:34:39 0:22:41
6 143 ZAMBON, DIEGO SEBASTIAN CHAJARI AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:12:16 0:14:15 0:35:13 0:22:48
7 3 LIBERATORI, GUILLERMO EDUARDO CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:12:41 0:16:24 0:32:46 0:23:32
8 44 TANGA, FABRICIO CARLOS GABRIEL C.DEL URUGUAY AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:13:05 0:15:42 0:33:34 0:23:49
9 92 ALMARAZ, CHRISTIAN SAN LORENZO AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:16:29 0:19:59 0:33:55 0:22:35
10 55 RIZZO, LUIGGI C.A.B.A - MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:19:35 0:20:36 0:35:49 0:23:10
11 75 D?AGOSTINO, RAFAEL LA PAZ AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:20:43 0:21:01 0:35:11 0:24:32
12 64 FERNANDEZ FABIAN NUEVA PALMIRA - MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:21:08 0:18:27 0:37:44 0:24:57
13 94 LAGOMARSINO LEANDRO MERLO - MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:21:32 0:21:08 0:35:32 0:24:52
14 34 MARQUEZ CARLOS BS AS - MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:29:03 0:16:02 0:38:36 0:34:25
15 113 PORTALURI, MARTIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:38:10 0:25:13 0:41:24 0:31:33
  25 LAGO, WALTER ESCOBAR AET MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 126 ZABALA EDGAR MARCELO VICTORIA AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:08:04 0:13:42 0:32:58 0:21:24
2 107 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:08:22 0:14:47 0:32:46 0:20:49
3 16 DELLA GIOVANNA, SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:11:57 0:14:48 0:34:29 0:22:40
4 119 BRAVO, GUSTAVO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:21:07 0:23:12 0:34:34 0:23:21
5 14 VARGAS, ADRIAN INGENIERO MASCHWITZ - MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:21:48 0:21:01 0:36:46 0:24:01
6 90 RAMOS HERNAN JAVIER BS AS - MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:30:00 0:16:03 0:37:43 0:36:14
7 54 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA AET MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:34:07 0:22:49 0:39:40 0:31:38
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 148 GIROTO, OSCAR LUIS ESCOBAR AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:09:07 0:14:57 0:34:20 0:19:50
2 137 DEL VALLE, SERGIO LOMAS DE ZAMORA AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:14:50 0:15:41 0:36:11 0:22:58
3 99 VITTASE FABIAN LOS CARDALES AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:15:56 0:16:27 0:35:02 0:24:27
4 73 FARIAS, DUILIO ING. MASCHWITZ† AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:20:52 0:16:05 0:36:37 0:28:09
5 58 DOMINGUEZ PRIETO DAMASO MERLO - MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:24:58 0:20:26 0:36:07 0:28:25
6 70 ALGARA?A, DANIEL ALEJANDRO† VICTORIA - MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:28:17 0:24:35 0:37:36 0:26:06
7 49 BALANZAT, JUAN CARLOS ESCOBAR - MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:31:34 0:23:02 0:42:19 0:26:13
8 111 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:34:54 0:19:25 0:47:10 0:28:19
9 89 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:39:21 0:21:31 0:43:13 0:34:37
  130 LAGO, JAVIER ESCOBAR AET MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 DNF 0:17:39 - -
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 35 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:09:16 0:15:14 0:34:03 0:19:59
2 120 TOZONOTTI, JULIO DARIO CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:18:49 0:17:50 0:36:02 0:24:57
3 33 FUNES, TARSICIO ADROGUE AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:19:28 0:16:38 0:35:40 0:27:10
4 50 DEL VALLE, JOSE LUIS TEMPERLEY - MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:20:12 0:16:06 0:38:08 0:25:58
5 149 SZECSENYI, ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:26:02 0:18:47 0:37:37 0:29:38
6 138 LUCARELLA GUSTAVO PILAR - MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:27:14 0:19:32 0:39:01 0:28:41
7 147 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:28:18 0:23:33 0:38:45 0:26:00
8 2 SOLARI, JULIO ALBERTO SANTA FE AET MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:29:56 0:22:12 0:38:22 0:29:22
9 85 CARRIZO, EDUARDO VILLA ROSA - MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:41:45 0:22:26 0:43:32 0:35:46
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 132 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO† VILLAGUAY AET MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:24:52 0:22:39 0:37:47 0:24:26
2 125 GERHOLD, PABLO FLORIDA AET MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:27:11 0:22:12 0:38:41 0:26:18
3 32 GUAGLIANONE, MARIO DANIEL CABA - MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:27:52 0:20:33 0:38:58 0:28:21
4 116 GARAT, JAVIER CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:30:45 0:20:41 0:37:46 0:32:17
       
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN AFIL GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 131 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE CA?ADA DE GOMEZ AET MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:28:05 0:19:44 0:38:23 0:29:57
2 40 SALAS, MIGUEL ANGEL C DEL U AET MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:29:35 0:18:24 0:42:57 0:28:14
3 38 NONINO, ANTONIO CONCORDIA AET MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:52:43 0:28:14 0:46:56 0:37:33

 



  Facebook Cronomet