CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON NACIONAL DE LAS 7 COLINAS

(VICTORIA, 05/04/2017)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 204 GROSMAN, DANIELA BUENOS AIRES CRONO CRONO MUJERES 1:25:51 0:22:02 0:51:11 0:12:38
2 230 COTARELO, MARIA CABA CRONO CRONO MUJERES 1:26:14 0:17:49 0:45:19 0:23:06
3 289 PEREZ, VALERIA CABA CRONO CRONO MUJERES 2:07:10 0:34:21 1:04:58 0:27:51
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 183 NUÑEZ, NAHUEL ROSARIO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:08:34 0:13:19 0:37:11 0:18:04
2 293 SABINO, MARTIN ROSARIO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:11:56 0:13:33 0:40:12 0:18:11
3 208 TISOCCO, VALENTIN CONCORDIA CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:12:12 0:13:17 0:39:04 0:19:51
4 234 MAZZAGLIA, MAURICIO ROSARIO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:12:14 0:16:24 0:36:02 0:19:48
5 280 CAMPANELLA, LISANDRO ROSARIO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:12:48 0:14:08 0:38:19 0:20:21
6 294 ARRIETA, ANDRES JUAN SAN NICOLAS CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:15:37 0:16:18 0:41:34 0:17:45
7 184 SUSO, MARTIN ROSARIO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:16:07 0:14:22 0:40:09 0:21:36
8 290 MURATORI, JAVIER  VENADO TUERTO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:16:14 0:15:45 0:40:10 0:20:18
9 200 MARTIN GABRIEL ROSARIO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:16:56 0:17:23 0:41:06 0:18:27
10 196 ORANO JAVIER PILAR CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:17:41 0:20:06 0:43:52 0:13:43
11 243 PIPPO, MIGUEL CABA CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:18:00 0:12:44 0:46:07 0:19:09
12 245 ALGARAÑA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:24:36 0:21:34 0:41:55 0:21:07
13 217 SILVA, JOSE FRANCISCO  LA EMILIA CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:25:01 0:16:47 0:45:59 0:22:15
14 298 GARCIA, MARCELO FABIAN CASILDA CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:28:42 0:18:11 0:46:01 0:24:29
15 187 MARTIN, GABRIEL ROSARIO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:28:56 0:25:37 0:43:12 0:20:07
16 260 GARCIA CAMACHO, DIEGO ROSARIO CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:31:24 0:18:43 0:49:57 0:22:44
17 203 SINGERMAN, LEANDRO FUNES  CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:34:02 0:18:13 0:48:03 0:27:46
18 212 HOMPS, PABLO BUENOS AIRES CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:35:56 0:18:52 0:52:27 0:24:37
19 226 MEGO, EMILIO CABA CRONO CRONO VARONES 1:52:23 0:26:53 0:54:41 0:30:49
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 120 RIVEDIEU, ALFONSINA PUNTA DEL ESTE MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:07:40 0:12:44 0:37:41 0:17:15
2 19 SOREIRA, JUDITH SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:17:26 0:15:41 0:42:23 0:19:22
3 104 ROLDAN , ANA BELEN SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:25:21 0:16:30 0:45:20 0:23:31
4 20 FARIÑA, ANTONELLA GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES MUJERES A 18/24 1:31:31 0:19:05 0:47:56 0:24:31
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 129 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:10:03 0:12:49 0:37:47 0:19:27
2 32 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:17:35 0:17:56 0:39:25 0:20:15
3 58 CURABBA, LUCIA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:17:40 0:15:55 0:41:44 0:20:01
4 40 MARSILLI, JUDITH CHAJARI MAYORES MUJERES B 25/29 1:18:39 0:16:25 0:42:31 0:19:42
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 1 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:06:06 0:12:24 0:36:00 0:17:41
2 113 AGENJO GARCIA, MARIA  ROSARIO MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:11:56 0:14:14 0:38:41 0:19:01
3 91 LABRIOLA, BELEN CONCORDIA MAYORES MUJERES C 30/34 1:15:41 0:15:17 0:41:34 0:18:50
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 90 CALOGEROPULOS, JULIA SAN LORENZO MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:17:58 0:15:02 0:40:15 0:22:41
2 79 VIDORET, NOELIA ARTEAGA  MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:19:49 0:14:54 0:42:26 0:22:30
3 41 SALAS, MARIA BELEN C DEL U MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:21:39 0:15:13 0:44:42 0:21:43
4 106 REGNER, SILVANA SAN JOSE DE RINCON MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:23:14 0:18:47 0:43:11 0:21:16
5 105 FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES MUJERES D 35/39 1:25:37 0:18:14 0:42:25 0:24:58
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 11 MIHALIK, VIVIANA SANTA FE MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:13:54 0:14:46 0:40:41 0:18:27
2 115 MENDEZ, NATALIA COLON MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:15:49 0:17:57 0:39:05 0:18:48
3 108 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA VICTORIA MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:17:34 0:17:18 0:38:27 0:21:49
4 25 MERCADO, LILIANA MARISA BELEN DE ESCOBAR MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:21:14 0:17:59 0:42:44 0:20:31
5 59 GOROSTIZU, FERNANDA LUJAN MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:28:25 0:18:00 0:46:28 0:23:57
6 7 NAUMEC, VIRGINIA ING MASCHWITZ MAYORES MUJERES E 40/44 1:38:43 0:24:30 0:49:58 0:24:15
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 70 HAUSWIRTH, SUSANA  RAFAELA MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:22:35 0:18:02 0:41:23 0:23:10
2 12 CASARES, MARIANA TORTUGUITAS  MAYORES MUJERES F 45/49 1:57:44 0:21:40 1:01:08 0:34:56
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 247 COZZONI, CLAUDIA ROSARIO MAYORES MUJERES G 50/54 1:49:55 0:25:03 0:57:23 0:27:29
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 126 GALLI, LILIANA ROSARIO MAYORES MUJERES H 55/59 1:54:08 0:21:50 0:55:53 0:36:25
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 SP SPESOT ANGELICA RECONQUISTA MAYORES MUJERES K 70/+ 2:22:54 0:32:11 1:12:46 0:37:57
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 154 PILARA, MARIA BELEN  PILAR JUV. MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:11:54 0:13:54 0:39:52 0:18:08
  300 BARRETO, SOL MARIA  LA PAZ JUV. MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 DNF - - -
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 156 RADER, AGUSTINA CHAJARI JUV. MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:28:36 0:18:45 0:47:11 0:22:40
2 292 CANE, MELINA LA PAZ JUV. MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:50:16 0:21:46 0:57:33 0:30:56
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 295 BARABUCCI APHALO, ISABELLA EL TRéBOL JUV. MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:39:08 0:17:52 0:53:59 0:27:17
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 178 GIMENEZ KEVIN LA PAZ JUV. MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:15:24 0:16:52 0:40:37 0:17:55
2 160 BUSQUIAZO, CELINA PILAR JUV. MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:46:53 0:17:42 0:58:36 0:30:35
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 297 PEREZ, AYELEN LUCIA ROSARIO MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:39:35 0:21:46 0:52:35 0:25:14
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 265 JULIO, YANINA SAN LORENZO MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:40:55 0:21:35 0:53:52 0:25:28
2 299 OTTINO, PAULINA RAFAELA MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:45:42 0:21:33 0:54:25 0:29:44
3 231 DI PIETRO, WANDA CABA MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 1:57:56 0:24:52 1:03:53 0:29:11
4 209 PETRECCA, MIRIAM CABA MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/+ 2:14:12 0:26:40 1:12:42 0:34:50
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 275 LEON, MIRIAM VILLAGUAY SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:22:06 0:21:38 0:41:54 0:18:34
2 244 LANDRIEL, MAGALI SERODINO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 1:28:27 0:18:00 0:46:41 0:23:46
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 186 ROSATO, MA. ALEJANDRA GRANADERO BAIGORRIA SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:04 0:16:16 0:41:53 0:22:55
2 174 ANDINO MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:50 0:17:09 0:43:41 0:21:01
3 281 ORTENZI, MARIA JULIA PARANA SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:26:48 0:19:16 0:43:19 0:24:14
4 240 GUTIERREZ, PAULA FLORENCIA SANTA FE SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:27:23 0:21:17 0:44:08 0:21:58
5 274 DE DONATO, YAMILA CAPITAL FEDERAL SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:40:25 0:23:57 0:52:17 0:24:11
6 218 LARREA, MARIA PILAR SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 2:21:43 0:33:36 1:07:56 0:40:11
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 242 MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:27:56 0:14:03 0:48:09 0:25:45
2 188 ROBLEDO, ERICA VILLAGUAY ENTRE RIOS SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:30:48 0:25:46 0:43:41 0:21:20
3 168 ANCHELEVICH, IVANA ROSARIO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:38:52 0:19:30 0:50:47 0:28:34
4 296 SANABRIA, MARIA LORENA PILAR SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:47:17 0:21:50 0:56:53 0:28:34
5 257 ADUCO, ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:52:10 0:29:56 0:54:22 0:27:52
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 227 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:39:41 0:20:42 0:53:34 0:25:25
2 166 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:57:55 0:19:54 1:02:24 0:35:37
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 139 CASTILLO, GABRIELA PARANA PARATRIA PARATRIA 2:08:23 0:33:33 1:06:35 0:28:15
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 5 MULLER , MATIAS NICOLAS LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:00:40 0:11:49 0:32:29 0:16:21
2 93 GALLINA, LEANDRO SAN PEDRO MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:01:57 0:10:45 0:33:01 0:18:11
3 213 OTERO ULISES SAN NICOLAS MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:03:04 0:12:47 0:35:13 0:15:04
4 144 ROMERO, ALEXIS GLEW MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:13:01 0:14:23 0:39:39 0:18:59
5 130 NIPOTI, ALEJO LLAVALLOL MAYORES VARONES A 18/24 1:18:11 0:14:27 0:42:18 0:21:25
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 2 LUQUI, JUAN CARLOS LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:17 0:12:18 0:32:28 0:15:31
2 137 QUINTANA, MATIAS ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:00:47 0:12:12 0:33:32 0:15:03
3 67 VILADOMS PABLO SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:03:05 0:12:55 0:33:01 0:17:09
4 74 BRISA JUAN IGNACOI ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:05:58 0:13:30 0:35:57 0:16:31
5 132 MARTINELLI, FEDERICO LUJAN MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:07:12 0:12:51 0:36:11 0:18:10
6 141 BAINOTTI, PABLO RAFAELA MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:09:46 0:15:25 0:34:49 0:19:32
7 16 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:10:46 0:14:43 0:36:45 0:19:18
8 14 ZUBIZARRETA, OSCAR DARDO VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:13:15 0:20:36 0:35:09 0:17:31
9 118 PUIGDEMASA, GONZALO SAN MARTIN MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:13:26 0:15:20 0:40:16 0:17:50
10 143 BITSCHIN, JOAQUIN GENERAL RODRIGUEZ MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:24:30 0:15:14 0:48:37 0:20:39
11 28 SERRUGA GUIDO PILAR MAYORES VARONES B 25/29 1:28:16 0:21:51 0:45:06 0:21:20
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 69 VILLARRUEL, JUAN MANUEL ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:01:11 0:12:36 0:32:08 0:16:26
2 54 DA SILVAJONATHAN BARADERO MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:07:41 0:13:26 0:36:07 0:18:08
3 116 LEGUIZMON LUCAS ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:07:48 0:14:15 0:35:08 0:18:26
4 17 ALONSO, CRISTIAN CARLOS BARADERO MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:11:26 0:14:45 0:35:27 0:21:13
5 75 CHAPARRO, ESTEBAN BELEN DE ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:15:15 0:13:49 0:40:22 0:21:04
6 61 GARCIA, JAVIER ALEJANDRO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:17:57 0:17:44 0:41:28 0:18:45
7 55 RIVAS, CHARLY FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:18:37 0:18:38 0:39:36 0:20:23
8 72 MARCOMINI, CRISTIAN ROLDAN MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:20:45 0:14:27 0:42:47 0:23:30
9 142 TSCHOPP, JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:21:33 0:16:53 0:39:52 0:24:48
10 146 COLLANA, ALEJANDRO ROSARIO  MAYORES VARONES C 30/34 1:27:34 0:18:06 0:44:17 0:25:12
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 117 LOMBARDO, MAURO C DEL U MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:02:17 0:12:31 0:32:21 0:17:25
2 44 MINGO, SANTIAGO LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:06:43 0:13:32 0:35:38 0:17:33
3 43 SCIORTINO, JOSE VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:07:37 0:13:12 0:35:49 0:18:36
4 21 CHIPOLINI, NICOLAS SAN PEDRO BUENOS AIRES MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:08:58 0:13:41 0:35:15 0:20:02
5 46 ARREDONDO, IGNACIO GRANADERO BAIGORRIA MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:10:19 0:14:13 0:36:29 0:19:37
6 85 FERRARI, DARIO SAN LORENZO MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:10:51 0:14:02 0:37:23 0:19:26
7 125 CARTECHINI CRISTIAN SAN NICOLAS MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:12:31 0:15:57 0:38:31 0:18:03
8 60 BARLETTA, MARIO MARTIN SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:16:28 0:17:33 0:38:26 0:20:29
9 121 FURLAN, FERNANDO ARROYO SECO MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:18:11 0:17:12 0:38:51 0:22:08
10 56 BARRETO, LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:19:27 0:16:05 0:42:00 0:21:21
11 123 LEBREDO, ANDRES ESCOBAR MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:20:17 0:16:16 0:42:50 0:21:12
12 49 OTERO, CRISTIAN VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ MAYORES VARONES D 35/39 1:27:11 0:18:51 0:43:39 0:24:41
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 112 VALENTI, PATRICIO  BARADERO MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:02:27 0:11:57 0:32:57 0:17:34
2 77 GLAGOVSKY, PABLO  GUALEGUAYCHU MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:10:20 0:15:00 0:36:38 0:18:42
3 81 FRANCO, FACUNDO ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:11:53 0:13:28 0:38:55 0:19:30
4 62 ALMARAZ, CHRISTIAN SAN LORENZO MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:13:09 0:16:35 0:35:45 0:20:49
5 96 TANGA, FABRICIO CARLOS GABRIEL C.DEL URUGUAY MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:13:24 0:16:21 0:38:12 0:18:51
6 92 CAROSI, HERNAN ARROYO SECO  MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:20:44 0:16:04 0:41:57 0:22:43
7 84 GONZALEZ PINTO, EDUARDO ARIEL ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:20:58 0:16:02 0:43:37 0:21:19
8 13 LAUREIRO, ANDRES SAN NICOLAS MAYORES VARONES E 40/44 1:24:57 0:18:57 0:42:12 0:23:48
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 45 RUIZ, ADRIAN LA PAZ MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:05:30 0:12:42 0:33:57 0:18:51
2 131 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:05:42 0:12:33 0:36:43 0:16:25
3 111 PINTO, GABRIEL SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:07:45 0:14:04 0:35:17 0:18:24
4 6 ZABALA EDGAR MARCELO VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:07:58 0:12:43 0:35:47 0:19:27
5 100 GRONDA, FEDERICO FUNES MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:09:30 0:13:27 0:38:05 0:17:58
6 136 CIGOL, JOAQUIN ARROYO SECO MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:11:51 0:13:56 0:39:18 0:18:37
7 71 VARGAS, ADRIAN INGENIERO MASCHWITZ MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:20:41 0:19:07 0:42:32 0:19:02
8 102 MARTINEZ, JULIO VICTORIA MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:36:12 0:23:31 0:47:42 0:25:00
9 109 BELANDO, RAMON ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 1:46:01 0:22:30 0:56:44 0:26:47
  24 DELLA GIOVANNA, SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO MAYORES VARONES F 45/49 DNF 0:15:49 1:15:15 -
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 149 QUINTANA, CARLOS ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:03:41 0:13:16 0:32:41 0:17:44
2 76 JOSE LUIS, DEMARIA  ROSARIO  MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:16:57 0:18:21 0:39:02 0:19:34
3 10 VITTASSE, FABIAN LOS CARDALES MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:20:18 0:18:12 0:38:59 0:23:06
4 53 RIVERA, EMILIO SANTO TOME MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:30:32 0:18:01 0:47:33 0:24:58
5 50 SILVA, JUAN ROBERTO C DEL U MAYORES VARONES G 50/54 1:30:50 0:24:11 0:44:19 0:22:20
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 26 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:13:06 0:16:22 0:38:08 0:18:36
2 31 TOZONOTTI, JULIO DARIO CONCORDIA MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:19:33 0:17:29 0:40:02 0:22:02
3 99 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL MERLO MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:25:28 0:18:28 0:42:53 0:24:07
4 98 CARRIZO, CARLOS JORGE ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES H 55/59 1:31:28 0:21:41 0:46:29 0:23:18
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 95 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO  VILLAGUAY MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:23:00 0:20:49 0:40:54 0:21:17
2 147 MEROLLI, DANIEL ROSARIO MAYORES VARONES I 60/64 1:36:18 0:17:53 0:50:19 0:28:07
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 119 SALAS, MIGUEL C DEL U  MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:28:45 0:17:55 0:47:12 0:23:38
2 110 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE CA?ADA DE GOMEZ MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 1:30:43 0:20:36 0:45:46 0:24:21
  64 GARCIA, ANIBAL SANTA FE MAYORES VARONES J 65/69 DNF 0:17:29 1:04:06 -
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 249 ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA MAYORES VARONES K 70/74 1:45:54 0:22:03 0:51:54 0:31:57
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 167 STOPPELLO, JORGE PARANA MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 1:54:22 0:24:06 0:53:02 0:37:14
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 182 CLIVIO, TOMAS VICTORIA JUV. VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:57:46 0:11:26 0:30:28 0:15:52
2 172 BRELAZ, TOMAS  SAN JOSE JUV. VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:20:36 0:19:47 0:42:41 0:18:07
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 164 SOLE, FRANCISCO PILAR JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:02:24 0:12:53 0:33:01 0:16:30
2 177 MAIZON, LUCAS SANTA ROSA JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:04:13 0:11:54 0:33:03 0:19:16
3 176 FAVERO, TOMAS  CONCORDIA JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:06:55 0:13:00 0:36:19 0:17:36
4 179 PIEROTTI, ENZO PILAR JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:07:48 0:12:54 0:36:26 0:18:28
5 282 BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN CONCORDIA JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:44 0:14:04 0:40:07 0:18:33
6 250 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN  FEDERACION  JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:16:14 0:16:04 0:38:22 0:21:48
7 254 BENITEZ, FACUNDO CHAJARI JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:16:35 0:13:46 0:41:38 0:21:11
8 171 CARABALLO, SIMON LA PAZ JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:18:42 0:16:05 0:42:59 0:19:38
9 211 CARDOZO, JOSE ALBERTO  LA PAZ JUV. VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:23:59 0:22:41 0:42:24 0:18:53
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 236 RUIZ, FEDERICO LA PAZ JUV. VARONES MENORES A 15 1:12:45 0:14:40 0:40:05 0:17:59
2 222 GAIA, GENARO PILAR JUV. VARONES MENORES A 15 1:18:44 0:15:39 0:41:09 0:21:56
3 205 SEVILLANO, FAUSTO MIGUEL V. BALLESTER JUV. VARONES MENORES A 15 1:21:30 0:16:10 0:43:16 0:22:04
4 284 HOLVOET, JOAQUIN LUJAN JUV. VARONES MENORES A 15 1:25:21 0:17:49 0:42:46 0:24:46
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 206 VITTASSE, FRANCISCO LOS CARDALES JUV. VARONES MENORES B 14 1:07:43 0:13:51 0:35:50 0:18:03
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 185 BARRIOS PEDRO LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:18:11 0:16:57 0:41:53 0:19:21
2 157 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:22:04 0:22:53 0:39:59 0:19:12
3 215 ELIZAR MASINE, GERVASIO PARANA MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:22:30 0:17:05 0:44:32 0:20:54
4 155 MACOR, CLAUS IGNACIO LAGUNA PAIVA MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:25:07 0:14:06 0:48:46 0:22:15
5 214 FIRPO, MARCOS VICTORIA MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:27:23 0:19:47 0:45:15 0:22:20
6 223 DESMEDT, PEDRO ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:30:29 0:15:14 0:51:50 0:23:25
7 237 FALCONE LUCIANO STA FE MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:39:50 0:14:21 0:59:16 0:26:13
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 235 MACIEL, ERICK DANIEL SANTA FE MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:28:11 0:21:30 0:47:51 0:18:49
2 224 ROSSI, JUAN MANUEL EMPALME VC MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:28:37 0:17:16 0:48:58 0:22:23
3 151 BRAVO, LUCAS BELEN DE ESCOBAR MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:30:35 0:18:24 0:51:11 0:21:00
4 267 MATTER, MARCELO RAMOS MEJIA MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:31:08 0:20:16 0:49:30 0:21:22
5 181 JALIL ARIEL SAN MARTIN MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:32:07 0:19:18 0:49:40 0:23:08
6 220 ALEGRE DIEGO ESCOBAR MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:32:25 0:18:24 0:53:53 0:20:08
7 175 GRAGLIA, OSCAR SAN LORENZO MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:33:15 0:19:34 0:49:43 0:23:58
8 232 LUVANI , GONZALO  FUNES MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:44:07 0:24:26 0:55:04 0:24:37
9 197 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO PUEBLO ESTHER MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:44:44 0:27:15 0:52:50 0:24:39
10 271 MONTECCHIARINI, GUIDO ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:44:55 0:19:51 0:51:57 0:33:06
11 278 MERCADO, CLAUDIO VILA BOSCH MTB VARONES MTB B 31/+ 1:53:55 0:22:58 0:59:09 0:31:48
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 258 CIS, JAVIER ROSARIO MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:13:11 0:13:10 0:42:07 0:17:54
2 291 HERRERO, MAURICIO MARIA TERESA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:20:43 0:20:14 0:39:22 0:21:07
3 233 ALLEGRA, FERNANDO VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:22:31 0:18:14 0:44:20 0:19:58
4 152 KRAFT, JUAN MANUEL VICTORIA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:28:19 0:18:52 0:46:20 0:23:07
5 190 GIBBONS, IGNACIO ROSARIO MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:29:07 0:17:09 0:47:22 0:24:36
6 39 COGNIAT JORGE X MTB VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:33:09 0:19:39 0:56:08 0:17:22
7 238 TORRA ZELMAR PARANA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:35:48 0:23:49 0:43:21 0:28:38
8 207 PALAVECINO, FRANCISCO JAVIER SAN LORENZO MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:36:45 0:20:57 0:48:34 0:27:14
9 225 CEBALLOS, HECTOR LUIS  RAFAELA MTB ROD.29 VARONES MTB ROD 29 1:40:59 0:22:54 0:48:05 0:30:01
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 158 TORREGIANI, GABRIEL ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:06:59 0:12:05 0:35:53 0:19:01
2 195 FANKHAUSER, FEDERICO VERA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:13:14 0:16:09 0:38:14 0:18:51
3 180 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUIN VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:13:53 0:16:57 0:37:22 0:19:34
4 161 ZELASCHI, AGUSTIN SAN PEDRO BUENOS AIRES SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:15:14 0:12:31 0:39:50 0:22:53
5 251 PALAZZOLO, TOMAS ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:22:33 0:16:23 0:41:09 0:25:01
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 266 VERNA, FABIO CATRIEL VILLA MUGUETA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:08:59 0:14:17 0:36:57 0:17:45
2 193 PERAZZO, DAVID SAN LORENZO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:50 0:14:57 0:36:14 0:18:40
3 287 LESCANO, JOEL FRAY LUIS BELTRAN SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:57 0:14:52 0:36:30 0:18:35
4 253 DOLBER, DAVID ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:06 0:14:30 0:35:52 0:19:44
5 276 CAIRONE , MARCOS  LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:58 0:15:45 0:36:33 0:18:40
6 153 SUCCETTI , LEONARDO COLON  SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:29 0:16:03 0:38:07 0:17:20
7 279 FERRARI, EZEQUIEL ALDAO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:52 0:15:29 0:36:41 0:19:42
8 170 PIERRI, MARCOS ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:06 0:16:10 0:39:02 0:16:54
9 189 TESARI, MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:25 0:16:27 0:37:38 0:19:21
10 272 SCHOJ, NICOLAS PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:18:34 0:18:29 0:39:35 0:20:30
11 210 PISANI, ANDRES ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:20:37 0:16:34 0:42:23 0:21:41
12 277 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:18 0:19:15 0:40:52 0:21:11
13 270 BORGETTO, MAXIMILIANO PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:56 0:17:22 0:42:02 0:22:31
14 288 JHON, MARTIN ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:00 0:16:56 0:43:55 0:21:09
15 268 RAMB, JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:33 0:19:59 0:42:12 0:20:22
16 163 ALBORNOZ, MATIAS EDUARDO DIAMANTE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:23:35 0:19:41 0:41:04 0:22:50
17 162 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:24:52 0:19:05 0:42:59 0:22:48
18 192 VIDELA, FELIPE LUIS MARIA BUENOS AIRES SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:29:37 0:19:47 0:48:32 0:21:18
19 286 BRONZINI, JUAN CABA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:29:37 0:20:13 0:47:55 0:21:28
20 194 MARTINO, EMANUEL PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:31:19 0:20:33 0:47:13 0:23:33
21 198 LOIACONO , FEDERICO  CABA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:34:06 0:22:40 0:49:34 0:21:52
22 229 BERRETTONI, PABLO ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:34:21 0:19:53 0:48:40 0:25:48
23 273 HERITIER, JUAN JOSE ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:37:51 0:21:19 0:47:18 0:29:14
24 201 COSTA MAURO ESCOBAR SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:59:46 0:47:48 0:46:20 0:25:37
  239 COLAUTTI, FACUNDO ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 DNF 0:14:18 - -
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 173 MEDALI, ALBERTO HERNAN CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:34 0:12:59 0:38:44 0:21:51
2 202 LUGRIN, GABRIEL COLON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:45 0:16:54 0:38:52 0:19:59
3 221 NORIEGA, JORGE LUIS LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:36 0:18:09 0:38:06 0:20:22
4 159 FRIAS SIMONIT, FEDERICO CASILDA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:17:43 0:16:13 0:42:52 0:18:38
5 165 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:10 0:14:08 0:41:59 0:24:03
6 263 DE MONT, GASTON BELEN DE ESCOBAR SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:16 0:18:28 0:38:39 0:23:09
7 246 BLANDO DIEGO PEREZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:24:38 0:17:44 0:44:52 0:22:02
8 228 TORRES, IGNACIO ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:04 0:17:08 0:45:59 0:24:57
9 191 ANTENUCCI, NESTOR  BUENOS AIRES SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:32:57 0:20:39 0:45:41 0:26:37
10 248 ARPON, MARTIN C.A.B.A. SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:50:35 0:25:42 0:55:37 0:29:16
                   
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 216 CORIA, OSCAR DIAMANTE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:19:37 0:19:35 0:40:40 0:19:22
2 285 BRITTES, LUIS MARIA LA PAZ SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:20:23 0:17:08 0:40:32 0:22:42
3 199 BRAIER, PABLO CABA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:38:34 0:20:30 0:51:15 0:26:49
4 219 GIACOMINO JUAN VILLAGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:39:19 0:21:13 0:51:51 0:26:15
5 241 CARRILLO, ALBERTO DESPEÑADEROS SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ 1:45:05 0:29:57 0:50:47 0:24:21

 



  Facebook Cronomet