CRONOMET
 
 

VALLE MARIA CORRE

(VALLE MARIA, 03/09/2017)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 30 ALTAMIRANO SOL CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:44:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:30
2 58 ANGELINO ALEXIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:49:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 5 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:44:55
2 21 ESCOBAR MARIA BERNARDITA DIAMANTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:57:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 40 AGUIAR  MONICA GENERAL RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:49:06
2 46 MONICA ALEJANDRA CARABALLO PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:55:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 60 MULLER ERICA ERMINDA RAMIREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 1:18:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 205 RODRIGUEZ GRETA VICTORIA CONCORDIA MUJER JUV MUJER JUVENILES 0:27:54
2 206 ELLENBERGER VALENTINA PARANA MUJER JUV MUJER JUVENILES 0:38:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:34:46
2 27 GARNIER  GINO GIOVANI LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:35:23
3 44 USINGER DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:38:15
4 3 MOREYRA MATIAS MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:39:37
5 32 ROMERO HUGO NICOLAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:02
6 56 HERDT  GUILLERMO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:42:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 49 MARTINEZ  ALEJANDRO  GENERAL GALARZA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:33
2 57 RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO EMANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:35
3 34 ROMERO FRANCISCO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:48:41
4 16 FLOCCO LOBATO IVAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:24
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 29 JACOB WALTER  CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:35:34
2 17 SENRA MARIANO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:39:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 24 PAIJES MARTIN HERNANDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:41
2 47 DENONI  PABLO ARNOLDO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:06
3 28 VARGAS ROSARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:10
4 38 LICHTENWALD GUILLERMO ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:44:59
5 53 REYNOSO ESTEBAN  SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:45:48
6 22 RODRIGUEZ RAUL ANTONIO DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:23
7 20 REY MANUEL DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:23
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 GODOY MARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:36:41
2 48 GARCIA JORGE ANTONIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:15
3 37 GRAMAJO  MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:42:02
4 42 PAULINO DAVID VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:07
5 36 GOMEZ RUBEN OMAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:22
6 39 ASCUA RAMON ANGEL GRAL. RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:40
7 23 BRAVO LEANDRO  DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 18 PISTRILLI RUBEN PARANá VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:37
2 33 GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:39:01
3 19 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:41:06
4 25 GONZALEZ FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 31 ROMERO HUGO ALFREDO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:18
2 35 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:45
3 41 FERNANDEZ FELIX FRANCISCO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:43:17
4 50 LOPEZ PABLO ADRIAN  CORONDA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:32
5 54 RONDAN RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:46:33
6 26 CORIA OSCAR DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:25
7 43 MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:16
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 59 ERBES  ANIBAL GUILLERMO GENERAL RAMIREZ VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:49:41
2 52 HERTEL RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:25
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 55 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:44:14
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 51 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:00:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 45 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:55:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 204 MOREYRA MARCOS MARIA GRANDE VARON JUV VARON JUVENILES 0:19:06
2 203 MOREYRA JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON JUV VARON JUVENILES 0:20:46
3 202 PEREYRA JOHANN PARANA VARON JUV VARON JUVENILES 0:21:52

 



  Facebook Cronomet